CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9156819 |
PAREDES WALTASAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18891713 |
BARAZARTE TERAN SARAHY DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-5636116 |
BARROETA QUINTERO REINALDO HORACIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17305022 |
VOLCANES CABEZAS LORENA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17322003 |
RODRIGUEZ FLORES EDWIN MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13088909 |
SABINO DE ARAUJO DIVA LEONOR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29841109 |
HERNANDEZ MONTILLA STHEFANY DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10256821 |
MONTILLA LOZANO JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24409506 |
MATOS BASTIDAS EMELY VIRGINIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19669015 |
TORRES GARCIA DUBRASCA NATHALI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16328205 |
VILLAMIZAR TORRES NORELY DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15589305 |
HERNANDEZ TORRES JESUS ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9152309 |
AZUAJE DE GARCIA PIEDAD COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22624822 |
GALLARDO DURAN GENESIS BETANIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14600413 |
QUINTERO GORGE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21516302 |
SANCHEZ ROJAS REINALDO JUNIOR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9370009 |
HERNANDEZ BRICEÑO DARIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19573309 |
RODRIGUEZ SULBARAN JOHANNA NATHALY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28078808 |
VASQUEZ VEGAS ANA GABRIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6264704 |
VALLADARES DE RAMIREZ ZENAIDA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20327402 |
RODRIGUEZ BETANCOURT JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15588216 |
QUINTERO MORON ALEXANDER RAMON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10264205 |
MORENO RIVAS RAMON ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13117701 |
MALDONADO JEANNETTE DEL SOCORRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18072522 |
BRICEÑO URDANETA FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21589210 |
MONTILLA ARAUJO XIOMARA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18071608 |
PAREDES CARMONA VIRGINIA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6327802 |
ASUAJE RUIZ MIRIAM DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18471808 |
BASTIDAS RIVAS JOSE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20151404 |
BETANCOURT INFANTE JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13118932 |
DIAZ BRICEÑO BARBARA SIKIU
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19186927 |
CASTRO GARCIA EVER JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17509642 |
BERBECI RUIZ ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25865926 |
BRICEÑO BASTIDAS KELVIN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19867743 |
SALAZAR GERSON DANIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14600640 |
MONTILLA GARCIA PERPETO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10255840 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15941035 |
BERRIOS HERNANDEZ CARLOS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13759147 |
BERRIOS RIVAS GEOVANNY ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15588125 |
CARRILLO VALERA JUAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15588537 |
GARCIA SERRANO MAGALY CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11707841 |
QUEVEDO MARIA ESTRELLA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18351443 |
ROJAS GUIPPE JOSE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14835338 |
RAMIREZ PALENCIA NELY JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9379743 |
VASQUEZ VALDERRAMA ANGEL RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12719242 |
VALLADARES DE TERAN YARITZA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12418942 |
CAMACHO CAMACHO LISSBET MARBELY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9372330 |
SOSA DURAN ANA VINICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21255330 |
GONZALEZ MONTILLA ROSALBA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11706143 |
MONTILLA DE BERRIO ZULAY DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23960729 |
SARMIENTO BRAVO NELSA MARCELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6220024 |
CABRERA MARCANO YESENIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9151946 |
ORTEGANO BASTIDAS RAFAEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10080735 |
RIVERO PALENCIA JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18072934 |
PEREZ BERRIOS WUILMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26881128 |
PEREZ SARMIENTO SINDY DIALEIDY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18071647 |
GONZALEZ ARABIA MICHAEL ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9379630 |
SANTIAGO ELVIRA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11706729 |
AZUAJE CARMONA GILMER RAMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9153641 |
APURE MORENO WALTER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17049565 |
DELGADO BETANCOURT ARELYS COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19031766 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ MARIA NAIBELIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20766949 |
BARAZARTE BASTIDAS EDIMAR DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26451049 |
ROSALES BASTIDAS MILCA PATRICIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9153967 |
ALTUVE MEJIA MARIA IRENE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26100672 |
CABEZAS CASTRO ROSBERY BERUSKA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16328958 |
GRATEROL CAMACHO DARWIN ALFONSO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26368155 |
ANDRADE VILLEGAS YOSELYN PATRICIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19670169 |
GRATEROL GONZALEZ DAYANA ANDREINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9689658 |
BASTIDAS ROJAS DARWIN JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12333168 |
BERRIOS GOMEZ GREGORIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15941364 |
BARROETA HIDALGO VIRGINIA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20766057 |
HIDALGO ANGULO JOSE FRANCISCO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26368953 |
HERNANDEZ QUINTERO MARIA YUSNELY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11704568 |
CASTRO ANA COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9375052 |
LINARES DELGADO RUBEN DARIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14834458 |
BERRIOS HERNANDEZ JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17510070 |
BASTIDAS BRICEÑO FEIBERT MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9378853 |
RODRIGUEZ DE BARROETA IRENE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27268557 |
HERNANDEZ LINARES ARGENIS EDUARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25172349 |
VALLADARES VALLADARES ROSA ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14743158 |
HIDALGO BETANCOURT OMAIRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9152549 |
BRICEÑO BARROETA MAYELA DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10261248 |
FERNANDEZ DE BRICEÑO JUANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24592656 |
ALDANA BALZA MARYMAR KATIUSKA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24407170 |
RADA MIJAREZ JOSE GREGORIO JUNIOR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17829067 |
BASTIDAS ROSALES FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9373350 |
CARMONA DE DEL ROSARIO NANCY RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15588561 |
MEJIA VALLADARES NANCY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19031758 |
SULBARAN BASTIDAS JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21255494 |
AZUAJE VILLEGAS IVAN JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12718186 |
MORA HIDALGO KARINA OLIDAY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11703992 |
GRATEROL ALTUVE SORAIDA COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14446598 |
VILLASANA BRICEÑO NIURKA YAMILETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16329886 |
BERRIOS LORENA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23960599 |
CASTELLANO BASTIDAS DARYELI EVAYERLIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19338392 |
VIDAL GRATEROL ANA CECILIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17829179 |
BLANCO BASTIDAS YILMER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14391585 |
BASTIDAS AZUAJE JESUS ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20014578 |
FLOREZ BERRIOS REINALDO EDGAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17829696 |
CARRIZO DELGADO JORGE LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17094788 |
RAMOS ARAUJO WILFREDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21005196 |
HERNANDEZ DE MEJIA KARIN MICHELL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23595584 |
BRICEÑO HERNANDEZ YESIKA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27051081 |
CHIRINOS HERNANDEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17509695 |
VALDERRAMA MORON LILIAN MARIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17305681 |
BASTIDAS QUEVEDO CARLOS ELIAS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9374083 |
FAJARDO LEON LISANDRO RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11706184 |
DE SANTOS CABEZAS ALEXANDER JOHAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17304187 |
BRICEÑO QUEVEDO PABLO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9378792 |
DELFIN VOLCANES FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15589287 |
TORRES SAAVEDRA MARYORI DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10257285 |
TERAN PIMENTEL BETSY CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5633882 |
CASTELLANOS TERAN CIRIA MARLENE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23780296 |
UZCATEGUI BASTIDAS SARAY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20151374 |
YEPEZ MEJIA YOHANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18251291 |
HIDALGO VALLADARES MIRLISAY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11706176 |
BETANCOURT GUILLERMO JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21289697 |
SALAZAR LOPEZ YENNI CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18840283 |
APARICIO MORENO ANNEYS ROSELYN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |