CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10257606 |
MEJIA JESUS MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19185010 |
BASTIDAS DE LOS SANTOS JIMI ALEXANDER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20152414 |
GODOY DE QUINTERO ROLEYBY DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20014108 |
MARIN GARCIA STEFANI KATIUSKA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18250515 |
HERNANDEZ ELIANETH COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16805521 |
BRICEÑO JEREZ RAUL ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17048422 |
VALDERRAMA CARREÑO BELKIS RAMONA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20414624 |
MENDEZ ELLERA LUIS ALFREDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18250609 |
MORON BARRETO BLADIMIR JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16328309 |
ANGEL CLEMENTE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10256011 |
ALTUVE DE QUINTERO CARMEN MARISOL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11703720 |
BRICEÑO MEJIA CARLOS HUMBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29841513 |
CAMACHO GRATEROL YENNIFER NICOL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20767224 |
BASTIDAS VELASQUEZ JOHAN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23959723 |
MARIÑO MEJIAS JESSICA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20152309 |
MONTILLA BETANCOURT ANTONIO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26234504 |
BARAZARTE LEAL MIGUEL EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12831008 |
GUEVARA AZUAJE NORMA LISETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10256703 |
JUSTO PEDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13118408 |
GRATEROL JEREZ MARYORI ELIZABETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26368605 |
GOMEZ BERRIOS YAIDYMAR CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9371920 |
LAVIERA VALLADARES BELKIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10040904 |
RODRIGUEZ DE DURAN MIRIGDA ELISABETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9159916 |
CADENAS BETANCOURT LUZ MARINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18756324 |
SARMIENTO BRICEÑO JIMMY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17828521 |
SARMIENTO BRICEÑO RAUL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20414606 |
BRICEÑO HERNANDEZ TOMAS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20152708 |
SAEZ PARADAS VICENTE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9379505 |
ROSALES VALDERRAMA XIOMARA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10262908 |
DELFIN DE ANGEL MARIA EVANGELISTA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21160630 |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ JESUS ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17697527 |
PEREZ TORRES ANYELA LUCIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10261440 |
MONTILLA TORRES ZULAY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17049946 |
VALLADARES GELBIS LORIMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13745335 |
VASQUEZ FAJARDO RUBEN ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12962440 |
JUSTO ZOIDE DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10256944 |
GARCEZ MENDOZA ALEIDA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15941732 |
MONTILLA ASUAJE DAYANA GREGORIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26451526 |
BARAZARTE MARIN JESUS IGNACIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9379640 |
MONTILLA DE CABEZAS ADY DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19669740 |
RAMOS VILLARROEL YOHANA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15941828 |
ZAMBRANO ROJAS MARTIN ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24410645 |
CRUZ CASTELLANO LISNEY JAIRELIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19670745 |
RIVERO BERRIOS LENNY DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20766638 |
ANGULO ANGULO MARIA EUGENIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18705242 |
RODRIGUEZ ALDANA MARYURI ANYELIM
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13950627 |
ROSARIO ZAMBRANO MARIBEL DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17509739 |
CORDONEZ FERNANDEZ GERMAN EMIRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9156625 |
DELGADO DE CADENAS GREGORIA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16015725 |
MONTILLA VILLEGAS NINOSKA MARINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13759428 |
PERDOMO VALERO RUT SARAI
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9418225 |
LOPEZ DE CARRILLO YURAIMA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12542447 |
VELAZQUEZ AZUAJE ANA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12720525 |
LEON MARIÑO YOHELI MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24907134 |
VILLALBA VIDAL ROCKY MILLER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16327931 |
BRICEÑO MEJIAS ROSA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9378638 |
TERAN GUDIÑO MARIA DE LA CRUZ
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15172835 |
ALVAREZ JUANY YODILET
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15588732 |
VALLADARES MERIÑO ZULAY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15589947 |
ARRAIZ URBINA LESVIA ALBERTINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23595450 |
RODRIGUEZ MARIÑO BELKIS DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10256065 |
DEL ROSARIO MEJIA MARTHA ELENA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21255467 |
DURAN DE LA CRUZ GLEIDYMAR COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9152253 |
YEPEZ CHINCHILLA BLANCA RAMONA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9373452 |
MARIÑO DE GONZALEZ MARIA LUCINDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26234055 |
MONTAÑA NAIBELYS COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9159451 |
QUINTERO QUINTERO MARIA LOURDES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19670959 |
ROJAS VARGAS DARWIN RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12721253 |
MORENO VIRGINIA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19338465 |
RAGA CAÑIZALEZ ANACELY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14299156 |
LEAL MONTILLA EVELIN DAYANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10261957 |
CARMONA JUAN DE LA CRUZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23595865 |
TORO BRICEÑO LEONELY KATHERINE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10255849 |
UZCATEGUI DE HERNANDEZ IRMA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13119253 |
YEPEZ GRATEROL NEREYDA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18705267 |
GUEDEZ VENEGAS MAYROBIS CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13253453 |
MONTILLA MORILLO HENRY ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21255271 |
RAMOS SARMIENTO RUBEN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17510167 |
BARAZARTE CASTELLANOS KARLA ANDREINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23595963 |
LAFFONT PERDOMO YANINA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25424849 |
BERRIOS JUSTO NOELY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18071465 |
FERNANDEZ DE VALLADARES MARICLET
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26451660 |
FERNANDEZ MARIA DEL ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23595452 |
RODRIGUEZ MARIÑO HERNANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12718763 |
DAVID BRICEÑO DULCE MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10259150 |
RONDON GARCEZ LUZ MARINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9154958 |
RAMOS OJEDA RUBEN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25593867 |
ROSARIO SULBARAN WANFLORI PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26368672 |
TORRES TORRES ROBERTO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20415572 |
BASTIDAS VELASQUEZ JOHANA VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9370497 |
QUINTERO LAGUNA JOSE ANIBAL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15589896 |
VALERA MORON JORGE DE JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26881285 |
PAZ ZAMBRANO MIGUEL ANDRES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21589587 |
ARAUJO POLO FRANCISCO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11667285 |
LINARES COVARRUBIAS NANCY ROSMARY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19669886 |
BETANCOURT BRICEÑO MAIKEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17828386 |
MARQUEZ DE LUCENA SANDRA COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24409890 |
BETANCOURT CASTELLANOS MELBYS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13067979 |
SOLER MONTILLA JOSE RICARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9373076 |
MEJIA JUAN RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25865698 |
CASTRO PERDOMO YUSMERIDIN DARLING
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10259286 |
MONTILLA BARRIOS ROMULO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14834784 |
FUENMAYOR PEREZ GUSTAVO ELIECER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20151882 |
MORON HERNANDEZ MARIA VIRGINIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23595274 |
BETANCOURT CASTELLANOS CESAR EMILIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23595876 |
PARRA CASTELLANOS GABRIEL JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13126983 |
BASTIDAS DE LOS SANTOS ZENAIDA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16328686 |
ROMERO HERNANDEZ MARILUZBEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25373697 |
LEAL BRICEÑO YONEIVER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23780175 |
FERRER LEON JORGE LUIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6325580 |
ROJAS GRATEROL HECTOR RAMON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9375986 |
MENDOZA PIMENTEL ERISMELI DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7404284 |
GONZALEZ BERRIOS MARLENE YELITZA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13117399 |
RAGA DE MONTILLA YRIS ANTONIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13117484 |
RAMIREZ MORENO VICTOR RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21255589 |
GRATEROL YOBANY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19185285 |
ROJAS ORTEGANO LAURA KARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10261288 |
MARIÑO DE RODRIGUEZ BELKIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18472889 |
BASTIDAS MORON ROBET ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9156286 |
BERRIOS JOAQUIN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |