CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27824207 |
BOLIVAR ARAGUACHE MIGUEL ANGEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16171700 |
RIVERA SANCHEZ GRUBER RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24519207 |
PARICA PARAQUEIMA DANILO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19248012 |
HERNANDEZ MORFFI KELVIN RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14804104 |
AGUILERA MAITA SIMON JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9455521 |
RAMIREZ SAUL JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16961401 |
RODRIGUEZ ARUCANO YOANNA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26947011 |
GELVIZ LIZCANO MARGARET DE LA CRUZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16067018 |
MARQUEZ FAJARDO CARMEN LUCIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10060015 |
PALACIOS RAMON DARIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10936021 |
MATUTE SUAREZ ROMEL RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14803606 |
RAMIREZ ELVYS ANDRES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14081316 |
VIEIRA SIFONTES FERNANDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18205604 |
SANCHEZ CASTILLO YEULIS JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11298123 |
ARANDIA ZERPA JAVIER VICENTE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30350401 |
FIGUEREDO RODRIGUEZ YOHANA DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10999806 |
DELLAN GOMEZ MAGUALIDA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9815017 |
RODRIGUEZ VILLARROEL CLEY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15803914 |
VELIS TORREALBA ROSELIS DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24739018 |
RAMOS SILVA PATRICIA DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8493015 |
VILLARROEL LEON ANIUSKA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5472921 |
ROJAS AZOCAR NELLYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14804612 |
MAITA RODRIGUEZ JEUSERT JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8800605 |
TORRES PEDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14552311 |
MEDINA FLORES ARGENIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20711515 |
ORTIZ PONCE NAIRIBETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14803316 |
BORBOA GREGORIO ABIGAIL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8499403 |
HENRIQUEZ MAIRA SALVADORA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19775108 |
GUAIQUENEPE MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29564609 |
GOMEZ FRONTADO YAIRE GIANELLA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24832039 |
TOVAR SILVERA EDWAR SOLIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21328734 |
GAETANO JIMENEZ SULISBERT ELENA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19248530 |
GUEVARA MALAVE VICTOR JULIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15802638 |
MORENO TOVAR TAMARIS JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21040348 |
BASTARDO PEDRO LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8342228 |
BRITO ROMERO VICZA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9818045 |
PEREZ CARMEN ROSAURA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19489232 |
MANIA MEYKEL MEIBERG
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17787334 |
MEDINA FLORES YORGENYS JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8497444 |
LOPEZ VILLARROEL DEXY JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27471033 |
RIVAS MENDEZ FRANCELYS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20710529 |
MAITA HECTOR LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18205340 |
FUENTES GONZALEZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26751737 |
MARIN RIOS ROGER MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24832042 |
LISBOA ARAY LUIS DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17785048 |
VIANI SANCHEZ NINOSKA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30363345 |
PEREZ GUERRA FERNANDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19774047 |
NUÑEZ LETICIA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20710846 |
PEREZ QUIJADA GIBXON ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20448736 |
GONZALEZ SERGIO YOEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26070135 |
VAZQUEZ SERRANO EHOLIDER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13436837 |
GARCIA MENDEZ NAIROVIS MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21040537 |
MARTINEZ CORREA LUIS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27076549 |
RUIZ VILLARROEL ORIANNY ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15802247 |
RAUSEO FARRERA DANIE JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17786241 |
CAMPOS URICARE IVANIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13789432 |
GIL QUIJADA CAROLINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19169727 |
LEON CASTELLAR KARLA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9815728 |
MENDOZA MARTINEZ RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9818341 |
RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA FREDDY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25344873 |
CERMEÑO ZAMORA LEONELYS DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16048353 |
BRAVO ARGELIS OMAIRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10492172 |
ALVARADO MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25058272 |
ACUÑA MAITAN CARMEN ADELAIDA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27593069 |
TOVAR LILIANA GABRIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27330969 |
ROMERO DELLAN CINTHYA IVANNA DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27032661 |
CALMA TREMARIA ORLANDO RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25058260 |
CASTRO PEREZ ROBERT ANDERSON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10953660 |
FAJARDO AMERICA ISABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18595470 |
CASTELLANO ZAMORA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15052571 |
SALAS BERMUDEZ ANA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15221467 |
MANZANO RAMON CELESTINO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16172269 |
MAITA DE TORRES ANAIS DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18205855 |
TORREALBA ALFARO JOSE MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8493763 |
GARCIA GOMEZ LEONEL JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16173966 |
FIGUERA GIL JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16962752 |
MAITA GUEVARA ANAIS DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12968671 |
PEREZ JOSE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18206354 |
MAITA CAMPOS OSCAR DE LA CRUZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25058256 |
TIAPA CABRERA JHONIEL ALEXANDER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16667164 |
FLORES MILLAN VIVIANA CANDELARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15211661 |
PATETE ITRIAGO MARILYN DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9794263 |
ANDRADE CHOURIO GISELA AURORA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11004264 |
MARCANO GUEVARA JORGE FELIX
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21338050 |
VELASQUEZ JOANA ELEONOR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8477866 |
CORREA RAMIREZ LIGIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22846253 |
BOLIVAR MAITA STEFANY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17422566 |
GALEA GOMEZ JESUS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16665655 |
PEREZ BETANCO MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9819659 |
SIFONTES ENEIDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26660485 |
QUIROZ ROJAS EDLEIBER ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12819979 |
CORDERO ADELA CRISTINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16173188 |
MERCIET URPIN HECTOR AQUILES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24229298 |
AMADOR RONDON KEILYN ANDREA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16961982 |
TOCUYO REYES SANDRA YEIXIBEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13689587 |
PEREZ ADRIAN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5882293 |
MARIN PRISCILA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16063186 |
RIOS CHIRAPA MANUEL ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10063784 |
PARRA ANTONIO MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21042091 |
RODRIGUEZ RIOS RENNY RENE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13471897 |
MENA CASTILLO KATIUSKA MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26695584 |
GUILLENT PEREZ KEILA ABIGAIL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23546793 |
FIGUERA ALVARADO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12968898 |
DELLAN GOMEZ FLORENCIA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18594982 |
URBANEJA PEREZ DINAR JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19489598 |
BARRIOS BARRIOS WUILEDUAR RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19490679 |
LIMA FIGUERA AIDELIS MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24230977 |
PADRINO VARGAS GREIDER ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25344893 |
FIGUEREDO RIVAS YELITZA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18887786 |
ZAMORA BASTARDO MARIANGELA DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8495384 |
ORTIZ PALOMO VICTOR BERNABE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20140796 |
CASTILLO BARRETO MARILBIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17421980 |
SALAZAR FIGUEREDO PEDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11002699 |
LOPEZ JOSEFINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24229299 |
AMADOR RONDON KARLA VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14308481 |
CASTELLANO ZAMORA LILIBETH DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12074186 |
RAMIREZ EURIA SUSANA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19490195 |
YEROPUNOW AÑEZ KATHERINE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8494175 |
RIOS ALEXIS JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15803977 |
CORTEZ MOREIRA WILFREDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |