CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8270100 |
PAVONE REQUENA JAVIER JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-28257208 |
BOZO QUEREIGUA IVAN EDUARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8298022 |
ROJAS DUARTE MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8233106 |
ALONZO ASCANIO PEDRO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11097100 |
REYES CORDERO CARLOS JONAS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15392421 |
ALFARO MARTINEZ FERNANDO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23653422 |
GUANARE RANGEL MARIELA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8420717 |
PARAQUEIMO LUISA ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19775900 |
CUMARE CORDERO FRANMARY ANABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8231216 |
RUIZ PALOMO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14594412 |
VILLANUEVA OLIVO WILBERTO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14633201 |
MARCANO ESCALONA FRANCISCO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18300403 |
MATA CAMERO PEDRO JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12978304 |
SELPA GUAINA ELADIA ANTONIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21172203 |
RONDON AREVALO ARNALDO ANDRES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14288106 |
VARGAS CASTRO ZULEYDA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30084809 |
BOCARRUIDO CAMPOS IVAN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20087617 |
RODRIGUEZ MATA CARMEN YANETSI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13166410 |
MUÑOZ FERMIN CARMEN JULIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20073608 |
SANTOYO RODRIGUEZ RICARDO YOEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14077517 |
CASTAÑEDA DE GARCIA MARILUZ DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9681012 |
BARRIOS LARROSA ADAN DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25722109 |
ALCALA LUNAR VERONICA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14408606 |
LOPEZ MANTILLA KAREN ALICIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25055101 |
ROJAS HERRERA YULIANDRIS DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18182109 |
NIEVES DELGADO ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18876714 |
LOPEZ BERNARDO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8276207 |
CONTINHO ARAUJO NESTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25349107 |
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ KARELIS JACQUELIN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14910017 |
GUAINA ALFREDO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28257243 |
YAGUARAN YAGUARAN ANDERSON RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15715824 |
PLOT URRUTIA JEAN MANUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12116826 |
PARICA YULIAN RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15155246 |
PALACIOS RODRIGUEZ JEAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30084929 |
PAYARES ALVAREZ OSWAR GIOVANNI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23732747 |
ROMERO SANCHEZ ROSMAIRA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30401947 |
HERNANDEZ MILLAN MICHELLE SARAI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17902236 |
MENDEZ DAYANA VANESSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16914933 |
ROMERO VANESSA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22850846 |
CARAGUICHE BASTARDO ROSANA GRICELIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19651235 |
GUAINA GUAINA EDIT SANTIAGO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23653836 |
VALERA RAMIREZ VICENTE RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17398139 |
ZERPA CAMBERO JOHANA JACKELIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30084844 |
PARADA RONDON RAISON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19709239 |
RAMIREZ MUÑOZ MARIA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8499824 |
ZAMBRANO SANEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13367627 |
GUAIMACUTO ELVIRA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24707444 |
GUAINA CAMPOS JESUS ALFONSO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20635845 |
CARIA MUJICA PEDRO PABLO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20252232 |
GUAINA GUAREGUA NATHALY CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7952342 |
PARAQUEIMA MOYA JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21689724 |
GUAINA MATA DAVID JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14387644 |
RODRIGUEZ BARRIOS ANGEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21067732 |
SALAZAR GUAIMACUTO MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22850839 |
GUIPE GUERRA ADELAIDA HEIDY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28360131 |
PEREIRA MACUARE LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12637542 |
CASTILLO AMERICA DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16252030 |
MARAIMA CHIRAMO MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23653138 |
ITRIAGO TONITO YENNIFER ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20875229 |
CHIRAMO RUIZ RAYMON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12977551 |
ROJAS HERNANDEZ PEDRO MIGUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25360068 |
SEQUERA VEROES ISMAR CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19674252 |
CEDEÑO GUANARE NAZARETH DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15707853 |
SANTOYO RODRIGUEZ ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12726770 |
SILVA VARGAS CARMEN HAIDEE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26548560 |
MENDEZ MANZANO PATRICIA GABRIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8293365 |
CANACHE RONDON JULIO CESAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17347560 |
VALERA PERDOMO DARWIN RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10386970 |
VERA BELLORIN OMAR JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8265267 |
SANTOYO PERICO DORIS JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24527355 |
SIVA GUERRERO KARLA ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9665453 |
PALMA GLADYS SORAYA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19030467 |
GUAIMACUTO YOHELYN DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20632360 |
CASTRO IGUARO PEDRO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25429349 |
TURIPE GONZALEZ KELYS DAVIMAR CONCEPCION
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18805460 |
RAMIREZ CASTILLO KARLA NATALIE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20989260 |
LIOTA RATTIA KEIVER JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31286449 |
TAPIQUEN MACUARE VETTZANE DE LOS ANGELES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13767961 |
DOS SANTOS VILLAEL MARCOS ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14965058 |
MARTINEZ AGUIRRE CHRISTIAN ANDRE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11030169 |
MATA CASTILLO LISSETTE NATHALY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24828565 |
GUAINA MENDEZ YINGRIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15875751 |
RAMONIS ANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27749661 |
SENCIAL ANA ANGELINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23653855 |
CASTILLO AREVALO JESUS GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20636060 |
CONTRERAS URBANEJA DARWIN DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19744359 |
BOLET PETIT OSCAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30050555 |
BOROTOCHE GUAIMACUTO MARIA FERNANDA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11765266 |
SALAZAR DE LONGART VIRGILIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8272169 |
TORREALBA BERICOTE SIMON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21174379 |
CAMPOS TURIPE ANA MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23653395 |
CARPIO SALAS MARIA JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8225881 |
CANACHE DE GARCIA MARLENIS JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13359288 |
RAMOS RATIA DINA DE LOS ANGELES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14238998 |
ANDREA CARRASQUEL RAMON APOLINAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13293177 |
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ IVAN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14615876 |
GUANAGUANEY SENAIDA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26793088 |
YEPEZ SANCHEZ JORGE DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17372984 |
MACHADO RODRIGUEZ JOAN MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13710994 |
HERNANDEZ CASTRO PABLO ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22850586 |
GUAINA MENDEZ YUDITH CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15705493 |
BOCARRUIDO CARIAS RAMON EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8296388 |
CASTILLO PANCHO JOSE HUMBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22850490 |
VICENT CHIRAMO YUCELIS COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18765177 |
LOPEZ MULATO CESAR JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14615374 |
YGUALGUANA CHIVICO AURA ROSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8271881 |
RIVAS GUAINA LUIS ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18300084 |
GUAINA CARPIO MARLING NOHEMI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10567274 |
FIGUEREDO DE BOLIVAR LILIANA DE LA SOLEDAD
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27041183 |
PARUCHO GUAINA FRANKLIN NAZARETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23567776 |
ROJAS MARTINEZ FRANCIS EKARI
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22851181 |
JIMENEZ CARPIO FABIOLA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23653789 |
MATA TAMICHE MARLENY DESIREE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12978789 |
CANACHE SALCEDO ADOLFO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21391993 |
CARIAS ROSIRYS ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14615893 |
IVIMAS WILFREDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25062986 |
MARTINEZ GUZMAN ANDERSON ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20873895 |
QUERECUTO MENDOZA SARAIS YANETH
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23653475 |
WILLIAMS VILLALOBOS ALCIDES JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30132587 |
VELAZQUEZ RIVERO JIOLGUIANA RENEYLETH DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |