CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20362807 |
MADERA PEREZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8331302 |
DELGADO MENDOZA MANUEL AGUSTIN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8247003 |
LOPEZ SILVA MARIA ELENA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16763901 |
ZAHREDDINE YEHIA NARIMAN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13751811 |
FERULLO TRAVERSO JUAN GABRIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16253202 |
FALCON VASQUEZ OSCAR ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20765107 |
ZAMBRANO BIARRIETA KELBY HANDRES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15014303 |
DI ZILLO BORCHETTA MARIA TERESA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23734511 |
BARRERA RONDON JOHNATHAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19504007 |
BRICEÑO MORALES SANDRA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14897003 |
BLANCO AMARICUA ROSA EUGENIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10295107 |
FERNANDEZ MEDINA FERNANDO JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13163707 |
RAMIREZ FIGUEROA MARIA ROSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17733108 |
RODRIGUEZ CARVAJAL JESUS ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8252004 |
LOPEZ BORREGO SHEILA TADEA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14186903 |
ROMERO BAGINSKA CARLA GABRIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13498204 |
VIRGUEZ BARROSO ZULAY YUMANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18363903 |
GOITIA SALAZAR LUIS JOEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26548006 |
ROSALES RAMIREZ YULEINY YERIMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6471505 |
PEREZ DE GUERRA MARISOL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11987707 |
MORENO SALAS OVAL ALIRIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12844204 |
GOVEA HERNANDEZ LEONARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14190707 |
LOPEZ SALAZAR PEDRO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16479608 |
YEPEZ SERRA SOLANGE BEATRIZ ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8217706 |
RODRIGUEZ DAMELIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14212503 |
SILVA ARAY GABRIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16827810 |
ROSAS MUÑOZ LUZDANA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10775506 |
VALLADARES SANDOVAL MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17327504 |
MARMOL PONCE KAREN MELISSA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11401806 |
RAMIREZ ARRIAGA MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16852917 |
CAMERO GOMEZ MARIELA REBECA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9914714 |
MILLARES GONZALEZ NINFA JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19013822 |
RODRIGUEZ SANTIL VICLUIS ANTHONY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11764723 |
HENRIQUEZ GUADELOUPE VADYA ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16813512 |
SOLE CANO JOSE VLADIMIR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6817616 |
SILVA DE NUCETE MARIA ESTHER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24494922 |
SAYAS MARTINEZ ROSARIO ANTHUANE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25257117 |
SCHIBECI ORAA SAMANTHA LEE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15191315 |
BARRETO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19659013 |
ANTAKI ZAMBRANO KARLA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14227715 |
PEREIRA LUGO OSCAR ERNESTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15707012 |
EVANGELISTA RIVERA MARITZABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22920316 |
VELIZ VELIZ MARIBEL BAUTISTA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28186712 |
COTUA RODRIGUEZ NATHALY ARLET
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14738823 |
PEREZ LOPEZ DIANA PATRICIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17223321 |
YATIM HERNANDEZ YOSELYN LISSET
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6562921 |
CARREÑO CENTENO HECTOR ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17237522 |
RODRIGUEZ CHACON RICARDO EMILIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17972715 |
PEREZ ALTERIO VANESSA ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17303114 |
BARRERA FARIA MARIA FERNANDA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15417214 |
DRIKHA KOUIFATI JANET
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6682022 |
DIAZ CARVAJAL SAUL RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15844019 |
GONZALEZ RAMOS ALIDA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8291614 |
CASTILLO AGUDELO LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14667014 |
LEON MILLAN MARIANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21360923 |
PADRON RIOS ANDREA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16719013 |
SALVATIERRA ROSAS NELSON DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8340321 |
CARREÑO DE STEFANO ROSSANA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14189815 |
CONDE MARCOS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26971225 |
CACCAMO ARAUJO STEPHANIE CAROLINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16077137 |
ROSALES PIEDRA VANESSA ALEJANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7662827 |
DE PAZ REGALADO JACQUELINE COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16437637 |
LANZA SALIMA LUISANGELA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24580328 |
CORONADO ROJAS MARIA VALENTINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8323031 |
SULPIZI MARQUEZ GINO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8479932 |
NIETO RAMIREZ CESAR AUGUSTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14226129 |
MEDINA PINEDA LINDA KARISELIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18511731 |
GUTIERREZ JACOME KIHARA YULIET
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11004833 |
RODRIGUEZ CONTRERAS HUMBERTO NICOLAS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12679137 |
GONZALEZ LAURA NOHELIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21387034 |
BURKE LOPEZ KEEGAN ELLIOT
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8284331 |
MATA MILLAN GUSTAVO ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10943636 |
BRITO GIL OTTYMAR KARINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10304627 |
CICCO PIPITONE MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7756728 |
RINCON MORALES RAFAEL ANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12960235 |
MICHELENA CHACON MILITZA ALCIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5307732 |
GONZALEZ BEJARANO LEONARDO ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11174333 |
GRANADO BARRETO JOSE ANGEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13827136 |
RIVAS MIRIAM ROSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12290126 |
MAZA TOUSAINT PATRICIA ANGELICA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26265526 |
MOLERO LOZADA JUANMANUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15761732 |
LORENZO LOPEZ ANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17402427 |
SCOVINO MONTILLA JOSE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7571636 |
SAAVEDRA NOBREGA BUENAVENTURA DE LA TRINIDAD
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10303632 |
PEREZ MARCANO MARIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14802828 |
HOYOS DE GUERRERO MARUZZELLA MATILDE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7978937 |
VALENTIN GONZALEZ ROSA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16054037 |
ALEMAN AGUILERA MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8325227 |
SANCHEZ VALLENILLA ANA YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8254626 |
RODRIGUEZ BARRIOS ALEJANDRO SIMON
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19456243 |
RUMINCSIK PAEZ YASNEVA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16816339 |
MARQUEZ PEREZ RODRIGO PATRICIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12020843 |
VARELA TORRES ERNESTO RAUL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14431941 |
GONZALEZ RAMOS LIZETTE GUADALUPE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13936346 |
GASPARD ORDAZ EVA MONICA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8282148 |
GUZMAN VELASQUEZ MARICARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6816144 |
MELERO RODRIGUEZ MARIA EVA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15947945 |
GELVEZ GARCIA VISMAR DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8315241 |
GONZALEZ CARRERA RICARDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6024940 |
BRACHO VENEGAS MIGUEL PASTOR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9002845 |
MATHEUS DE GARCIA OLGA VIOLETA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10297441 |
BOGARIN BRICEÑO JOANNY MILAGROS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9320841 |
MARQUEZ VELANDIA LEONARDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8371249 |
FIORELLO TARRICONE GEOVANNY SALVATORE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17733345 |
SHAW PEREZ KRISTHINA HELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7924941 |
AÑON VARGAS HOMER AQUILES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8490845 |
CASTRO LADERA OSMANLYS COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8274540 |
VICUÑA SALCEDO IBRAHIM JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14910342 |
HERNANDEZ MARIN ROBERTO SAMMUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18961447 |
RODRIGUEZ SIFONTES LIURKA YUSLEIDYS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10782344 |
CLAVIER FEMINELLI FABIANA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14124748 |
PEREZ DE MIGLIORINI ARIANNA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11356647 |
HERAS MUJICA ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27948349 |
SALAZAR MOREJON YURENNYS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16853544 |
SALAZAR ALEXANDER JESUS TOMAS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18280539 |
PELGRON RIVAS JUAN GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19537841 |
DELPRETTI FRADIQUE ALEJANDRO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12574445 |
RUJANA GUARDIA MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15874047 |
CABALLERO TAUCHE ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11739648 |
GUZMAN RUSSIAN PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19316568 |
ALGARRA SILVA MARIA ISABEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17730957 |
MEJIAS MARIN CARLOS DANIEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26725169 |
GOMES FERNANDEZ DENILSON JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8523869 |
DALY FRANCO ANA LUCIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18279957 |
DEPSILLE CHAYEB JOSEPH JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15677450 |
SALAZAR FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16004354 |
AUZA RAMOS JUAN FRANCISCO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12745350 |
ZETANS DAAL JHEREMY NICOLAS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8930852 |
GONZALEZ MONTAÑO JOSE RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14440651 |
HERNANDEZ DE SANDOVAL YULIMAR DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16083263 |
MENDOZA ANDRADE LERWIS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20104251 |
ACEVEDO GUERRA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8343364 |
KAAKEDJIAN RANKA SARKYS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6366856 |
FERMIN DE VELASQUEZ KATIUSKA LIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27836966 |
FARIAS PULIDO ESTEFANIA YULIANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21030450 |
VELIZ GARCIA CONRADO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16523854 |
MENDEZ BECERRA IRENE MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18510153 |
LYON GARCIA PATRICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6561053 |
DE GOUVEIA FREITAS ANA PAULA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17502368 |
DE LOS REYES MEDINA ISABEL KARINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19611252 |
VILLARROEL FIGUEROA ARGENIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18298063 |
MARTINEZ CORSO KRISTY FABIANA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13119152 |
AGELVIS VERGARA KARLA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11104957 |
ZABOLOTNYJ DE LAUCHO MILAGROS NACARI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20104761 |
BOREAN ARAUJO MAURA LUISA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10571950 |
HARANKI CARABALLO CONSTANTINO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17650251 |
ABAD APARCEDO JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16252752 |
SALAZAR MEJIAS MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17910160 |
MACERO AVIS YANESKA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15903561 |
RENDON MARIN ANA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12913189 |
GOMEZ GARCIA EZEQUIEL JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23997870 |
CARDONA CASTAÑO LINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16325596 |
ROJAS DE BENEDICTIS VERONIKA DE JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27455385 |
PEREIRA ABREU MARIASOFIA DE LA TRINIDAD
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25428488 |
ANGELATS MANOSALVA LAURA VICTORIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16062675 |
MATA ACOSTA NAILY JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16798481 |
HERRERA DURANG DANARQUI JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19611188 |
RAMIREZ COLMENARES CESAR GUILLERMO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7773482 |
MACHADO FUENMAYOR SANDRA VIRGINIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8349281 |
PADRON FRANCHY PATRICIA AMPARO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18300282 |
ALMANZAR MOYA CARMEN ROSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19839975 |
MONCAYO GONZALEZ MARIA VERONICA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18299782 |
LOPEZ PEREZ SIARA ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18848971 |
EL DALI EL DALI SAMIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19168384 |
FALCIATORE CARMONA MARIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6844474 |
VISCONTI GUILLEN LUZ MARINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12915486 |
COLINA CASTAÑEDA GUIMAR CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13966088 |
BRICEÑO CHIRINOS ERNESTO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9820892 |
ATTIEH ATTIEH MARIBEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12589371 |
SULBARAN PEÑA ELVIRA ELIZABETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26385198 |
REYES VIVENZIO RUBEN JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18010087 |
VELASCO PAEZ DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20052675 |
MORESE FERMIN JESUS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12193571 |
PEÑALOZA MARRERO NELSON ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17535370 |
MIJARES ZAPATA ROSANGELA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9453097 |
UGAS RIVERO OLIVIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23733895 |
OSORIO PEÑA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8275099 |
NATERA FERNANDEZ JESUS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20054289 |
RUIZ AMENTA JOSE TOMAS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14931189 |
CELTA ARROYO MARIA DANIELA DE LA GUADALUPE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |