CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26434006 |
QUINTERO LANDAETA PAOLA ANAYLETT
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7062417 |
GUARAMATA CHARMEL MARIA ASTRID
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21689318 |
GUERRA ALEJOS ROSA VIRGINIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27316918 |
MEDINA CAMPOS YARIANNI MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16665116 |
MENDEZ DANNYS COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13259912 |
RONDON WUILLIANS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26485408 |
LARA MANRRIQUE ARGENITZA ELENEIDIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12678901 |
AREVALO MONTOYA LUCIMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-32265716 |
GUZMAN VILLAZANA GABRIELA BIONETSYS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23512110 |
MAGDALENO KATHERINE MARIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6189808 |
RONDON CESAR ISIDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20738408 |
CEDEÑO RODRIGUEZ ASTRID MAYELYS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18679613 |
MENDOZA GARCIA IRIS BEROISKA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17714015 |
GUARARICOTO ROMERO MAYERLYN ROSALY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24846302 |
MURADAS GUZMAN LEGUIM FRANCESCA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10568609 |
RAMIREZ FREDDY ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8968009 |
HERNANDEZ GARCIA OMAIRA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6226002 |
ACOSTA CARREÑO CARMEN JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19060107 |
CORDOVA DE MARQUEZ DARIELIS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15845108 |
MEJIAS GARCIA MARIA PIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7968712 |
HERNANDEZ MORILLO JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12813315 |
CACERES JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17714610 |
DUM HERRERA RENZO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10001400 |
ALVAREZ CASTRO JESUS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10062708 |
MENDOZA GARCIA TAMARA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8970815 |
FERNANDEZ GREGORIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28229303 |
QUINTANA LOPEZ JOSE GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21513407 |
LAYA MIJARES ROSLYS DESIREE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20957315 |
PINEDA CORREA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14641510 |
SOLORZANO PADRINO NAILIS MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19939924 |
MAYORGA ROMERO KARINA ISABEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21009328 |
GUTIERREZ SANTANA EWUIN GERALDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18144425 |
RODRIGUEZ LEOTA ANA CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8968719 |
RODRIGUEZ FRONTADO CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15714036 |
HERRERA ROJAS EDGAR ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16364737 |
HERNANDEZ ALBORNOZ CLEMENT ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12680228 |
RONDON MORENO RAMON EMILIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26434035 |
ROBLES MACHADO DUVALL ALFONSO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17714920 |
CUPARE SALAS ANA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18750938 |
RONDON PEREZ JONATHAN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8974927 |
MEDINA MARCOS ELPIDIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21176735 |
PINTO APARICIO JESUS RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13166828 |
PAREJO DOUGLAS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12760237 |
VARGAS BRICEÑO NELSON IVAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15716933 |
MACHADO CAMEJO MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23512320 |
HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ OMAR JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18453728 |
MORENO RONDON JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23512126 |
HERNANDEZ ZAPATA LORENA ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5468636 |
LIRA PEREZ NANCY JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13611126 |
HERNANDEZ JOSE LUIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22856637 |
RONDON PARABABI DIVIANA YENIRETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28279823 |
GARCIA ROMERO CESAR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15845620 |
MORILLO MEDINA JHONNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14188128 |
ROMERO LUISA CRISALIDA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19629333 |
NAVA MORILLO ELIESER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11656527 |
SOLORZANO FANNY MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14133921 |
MARCOS RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25566931 |
LEON RODRIGUEZ ARIANA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18407930 |
MORILLO ROSANA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9921833 |
VILLAZANA HERNANDEZ JORGE ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15126043 |
MANZOL BOLIVAR ANTONIO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10063941 |
FARFAN SALAZAR LISBETH JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26485440 |
PUESME CONTRERAS JHORNAN DANIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11659148 |
AZUAJE PEDRIQUEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18643846 |
AZUAJE JARAMILLO GLORIBEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22856446 |
FLORES RUIZ JOSE CRISTOBAL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10043953 |
CEDEÑO ANA ISABEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28183257 |
MORILLO RENDON VALENTINA MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21081543 |
CARREÑO CAGUANA YELITZA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15845539 |
VILLAZANA URPIN JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17747855 |
TORRES MEDINA JUAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12017653 |
ESTE RODRIGUEZ DIOMERYS AIDA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17508751 |
RIVERO MARTINEZ OSWALDO ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11827148 |
RIVAS BEATRIZ ANTONIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19141641 |
FUENTES CUPARE LUISANA ROSMELIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18595157 |
VILLASANA DANIEL CELESTINO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16078543 |
BLANCO RONDON XAVIER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8472754 |
RONDON RUIZ MARIA OFELIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8477248 |
TIAPA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9985454 |
VOLCAN RONDON RAFAEL ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29733146 |
CAMACHO CAMACHO YENNY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24610154 |
PEREZ DIAZ MANUEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14640457 |
FRANCO HERNANDEZ JETCELITH MITSAY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8971044 |
APARICIO CARMEN ELAUTERIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20546345 |
MORALES MORALES NORMA LISSETT
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27878356 |
BELISARIO RODRIGUEZ JOLIMAR BETANIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16573945 |
MACHUCA AULAR REINA YURILET
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21513443 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ PABLO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14468239 |
CARRASCO BARRIOS ELAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8485852 |
FIGUEROA DE ZAMORA CARMEN AIDA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19142272 |
PEREZ CERMEÑO FRANCISMAR ANDREINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14345083 |
VILLASANA HERNANDEZ ROLANDO EFRAIN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14187380 |
BRUCE GRACIELA MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17263861 |
EVAN SALAZAR FRANCI JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19785377 |
LUISI REYES OLIMPIA VICENTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16572069 |
MARTINEZ RANGEL JHONNY JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9870980 |
EL CHEHADE KAMEL ZAHRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24578575 |
VALERA ALVAREZ DIOLEXIS ROSALIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24228986 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ DONALD ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19788180 |
VILLASANA VILLASANA JAVIER ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13751359 |
MEDINA CLAUDIO FELIPE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20546372 |
LUQUEZ CORREA EDUARDO ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24609890 |
HERNANDEZ QUIÑONES SIOMELIZ JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20171399 |
FERNANDEZ PEREZ NATHALIE JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24577767 |
ARICAGUAN ROXANA KATHERINE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17870261 |
SANTAELLA MORALES OMAR JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27015173 |
MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ OSCAR ORLANDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24577787 |
FERNANDEZ GUZMAN LILIAN ANDREA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31884598 |
ZURITA MEDRANO CARMEN GABRIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16571368 |
ZIEGLER RODRIGUEZ MAILEN ROSSANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26383689 |
SALAZAR ROMERO KARLIS ELOISA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26479586 |
ALVERA CAMPOS FRANCELYS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24609797 |
VILLAZANA CARMONA CRISMARY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25388386 |
RUIZ BARRETO DANIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15846863 |
SALAZAR ALBORNOZ LUIS ARQUIMEDES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18228387 |
MARMOTO ACCETURA GIROLIMA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27592066 |
FRANCO ALVAREZ CARLIANNYS DEL MILAGRO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11424967 |
BEJARANO TIAMO ISMAEL BELTRAN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22856496 |
LEREICO FERNANDEZ LEANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18947476 |
BARRETO GUZMAN YELSON DIONEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |