CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19953726 |
FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ WILSON LEONARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15388926 |
ROSALES DE DOMINGUEZ ALEJANDRA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17254405 |
GARCIA ROJAS MARY ANDREINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11954831 |
CARRERO MARQUEZ MOIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25686923 |
PINO ROJAS LUIS JOSUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22309108 |
ESCALONA JUAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24002530 |
ARISMENDI MARTINEZ JUAN BAUTISTA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24633830 |
RUBIO CAMACHO MARIA FERNANDA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24771126 |
SALAZAR DE RAMOS FRANCYS DANIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15484712 |
GONZALEZ CARIÑO CRISBELT VANESSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26224232 |
BASTIDAS MENDEZ YEFER RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28411003 |
SEQUERA MENDOZA JUAN DE LA CRUZ EMILIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20466828 |
COLMENAREZ ALVAREZ ITALO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7070703 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ HELIS NUMA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24634031 |
ZAPATA ABREU ROBERT ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27328629 |
MENDEZ RIVAS YINESKA FREYMILET
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17255808 |
PINTO CAMACHO SAUL ABIMELED
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15483305 |
SILVA APONTE JOSE SIMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15108125 |
CHIRINOS GRATEROL GEYRIN AMANDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12281627 |
RAMOS TORRES INDIRA TATIANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30950710 |
BALLESTERO ZARRAGA CRISTOFER ANTONY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28207219 |
PEÑA DAVILA AYMARA DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15108109 |
PARADAS FREITES SANDRA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5465422 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ BETTY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12725532 |
CASTILLO ODE LUIS ORLANDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8516416 |
PEROZA SEQUERA OSCAR HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20888628 |
ARCILA ESPINOLA ALEJANDRA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18547330 |
GUTIERREZ ALMAO EUVIMAR YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26699020 |
TOVAR DOMINGUEZ MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13313611 |
DURAN BERMON DIANA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18949259 |
TERAN HURTADO MANUEL ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20784543 |
CHACON ALFONZO MARIA GABRIELA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22514158 |
FLORES ROJAS WALTER DANIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22008157 |
MACHADO MARIN ANALIS ALEXANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22316736 |
MATERAN CASTILLO MAICOR JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22306356 |
ABARCA MORENO MARICARMEN DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27328057 |
DUQUE AGUILAR MICHELLE CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16111546 |
ESCUDERO RODRIGUEZ BELKYS MERCEDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10858337 |
VARGAS PARRA JORGE MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14654261 |
CORNET LEONES YERMAN GUILLERMO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7914735 |
CORDIDO RAMOS ALEXEI AFRANIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14211647 |
RODRIGUEZ VISAEZ EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10860152 |
CARTOLANO GIUDICE GIUSEPPE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22306160 |
CODECIDO CASTILLO DANIELA VERONICA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12242738 |
BRICEÑO PARRA ALEJANDRA MERCEDES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26602953 |
MIRELEZ RUGAMA JULIO CESAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25455660 |
ORDOSGOITY CARDONA JUAN VICENTE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11276854 |
SERRADAS FONSECA MARIAN LUCRECIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14978248 |
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ JORGE LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11881639 |
SEDANO SILVA CARMEN YOLYMAR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8519249 |
PUGA OTERO ANA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21301339 |
URRIECHE GUERRA JESSICA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8752861 |
MATA FIGUEROA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9675142 |
URQUIA GOMEZ JESUS ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14797864 |
SERRANO LOPEZ MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28291849 |
JIMENEZ GARCIA MARIA SOFIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21048137 |
VILLAMIZAR ESPARRAGOZA MARY ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18301652 |
MUÑOZ JESUS RODOLFO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24168863 |
MACHADO LOPEZ JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18757358 |
GARCIA ROJAS MARTIN DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11276592 |
NAVAS SANCHEZ YIDRIS ROSALIX
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11273468 |
RIVERO DE LUGO MIRIAM YANEZA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16823383 |
MORENO CABRERA LOREN ROSANNA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11645470 |
ALVIA DE RODRIGUEZ HILDA YSABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20888673 |
OROPEZA PALACIOS JESUS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21302287 |
MARTINS URBINA EDWARD LORENZO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25584467 |
MORENO YEPEZ DAYKER STIVEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7916567 |
MEDINA FLORES MILEDY JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19063777 |
DEL AGUILA CONTRERAS MAYELBY MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12281389 |
ALVARADO MAKARUK TRIJILIO PASTOR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12936880 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ SAMUEL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20466979 |
CAMACHO FERNANDEZ JOSE MIGUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17255397 |
FUENMAYOR RIVERO HILDA TERESA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21046688 |
AMAYA RODRIGUEZ LUIS MIGUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11767295 |
MORALES BARROZO ALEXIS JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17698994 |
CELIS GALLARDO LUISA MARIANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15283787 |
RODRIGUEZ DE FERNANDEZ MIRIAN DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14443577 |
D' HOY MAYAURY TIBISAY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10368891 |
POLINI FUENTES YNES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25461080 |
SUAREZ ALVAREZ KHARLY CECILIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18547192 |
SALAZAR MEZA YOLIERIS CINAIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8510791 |
ARISMENDI RODRIGUEZ YARITZA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16822280 |
RIVERO ARTEAGA SORIELVI NATHALI
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20891099 |
ALVARADO LOBATON BARBARA EGLANTINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29588685 |
DELFIN MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13503993 |
MARTINEZ ARELYS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25584090 |
MANRIQUE PEREZ FRED JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20539073 |
SANCHEZ VALLE YERISMAR ROSSELINES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17978471 |
MONTILVA LAGOS ATAHUALPA GUADALUPE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21362096 |
QUIARO CABEZA KEYLI DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |