CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7918300 |
OCHOA FREYA ROSA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19818000 |
ORTEGA JIMENEZ SURIS WILMAIRY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10370417 |
MORALES ALVARADO ALEXANDER RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11275022 |
GAMARRA MARCHAN ROSA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19062408 |
ORTEGA CALVO DEIVIS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16823111 |
BETANCOURT ARANGUREN CARLOS LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27798917 |
VILLALOBOS FREITAS ALEXIS JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11270425 |
YANES DE GONZALEZ ZULEIMA LLEANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7511824 |
PALMA PINTO WILLIAMS ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15388817 |
RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ GRECIA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11942300 |
DIAZ MATA RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12278702 |
SANCHEZ GARRIDO YITZA KISBELLA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16110126 |
AGUIAR ALEJOS LISANGELLY CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22309919 |
GOMEZ TORRES ANDERSON ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13695822 |
RUSA SUAREZ GIXY MARISELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12423918 |
PAEZ COELLO CIRO ANDERSON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20888306 |
CHACON CARDENAS YITZABIR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15769014 |
GALINDEZ FIGUEROA MARIA EMILIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16950414 |
ALEJOS YOVERA WILMER ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10857021 |
GONZALEZ FIGUEROA FERNANDO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27166310 |
SANCHEZ MELEAN MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11647827 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ROSCIELYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7594717 |
DURAN ASUAJE WILFREDO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18303305 |
OCHOA OCHOA MARIELIS DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11272006 |
LOPEZ AGUILAR MELECIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7558221 |
NAVARRO SANCHEZ JOSE AGUSTIN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10365300 |
SILVERA LISCANO YANEXI LISBET
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15107723 |
PETIT CAMACHO YECENIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13986621 |
MENDOZA MARILIN ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7581610 |
ACOSTA OROPEZA FRANKLIN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12831633 |
VARGAS OSUNA YULMAN ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19455043 |
OLMOS GAMARDO EDDY JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11650954 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ HENRY JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7557236 |
JIMENEZ DE SANDOVAL DELIA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17468152 |
MOYETONES ESCALONA ODBEL ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8517550 |
RIVERO ACOSTA MARY ANS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12285331 |
GIL BETANCOURT ROSANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17254329 |
FONSECA PINTO MARIA TERESA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17254331 |
RIVERO ESCUDERO ANGEL ENRRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27529531 |
CAMPOS MEZA CARLOS ELEAZAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17959641 |
TORRES PIAMO ALIANA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7517529 |
LOPEZ NILSA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14709946 |
VERASTEGUI GONZALEZ MARLIN ROXANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29530041 |
VILLAMIZAR VARGAS ANAZARETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20888046 |
ALZA DELGADO ERWINS JONATHAN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25833642 |
RODRIGUEZ PALENCIA RUMADAISLE CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19455245 |
NOGUERA PRADO JORGE ORLANDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30170351 |
VARGAS ANTILLANO ORLANIS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15769348 |
SEGURA MURILLO JULIO ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10368530 |
COLMENAREZ SALAS LUIS ALFREDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24771932 |
PONENTE QUIÑONES GREGORIO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15483129 |
MARTINEZ PARRA GREDDY ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7553643 |
AZUAJE DE VARGAS LIGIA YELINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17379239 |
SIVIRA ALVARADO MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17254347 |
PACHECO GONZALEZ ANDRES ELIEZER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14998755 |
FERRER VASQUEZ CLAUDIA VESTALIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20890945 |
GONZALEZ CAMACHO JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20889452 |
ALEJOS PUERTAS ALBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8510246 |
HERNANDEZ ROJAS BELKYS YAJAIRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14608632 |
PALAO DURAN MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7908862 |
ESCALONA PINTO AMABILES ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12078763 |
IBARRA LOPEZ JULIO CESAR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18683178 |
MORENO PARRA RAFAEL ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13695997 |
ORTEGA ESPINOZA LUIS ALFREDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14246975 |
GRATEROL LANDAETA JESUS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20464389 |
GOMEZ GONZALEZ CARLOS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7912163 |
OCHOA MORENO FRANKLIN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20890084 |
VILERA PONENTE MARCOS GABRIEL ANGEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14797660 |
ZAMBRANO SOTO GLENDIS ALCIRA MARISOL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13797861 |
MEDINA PEREZ ALIRIO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17698282 |
VERASTIGUI GUEDEZ YOKJANAA DE LOS ANGELES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8515963 |
REGALADO OROZCO LUIS ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7552765 |
SANCHEZ SIVIRA DORA BELISA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22309259 |
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ DELBEANNYS MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17256295 |
FIGUEIREDO ALTUVE IZAURA VIRGINIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8512691 |
SANCHEZ ACEVEDO ANA ZAMARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24544487 |
ZHENG LIUYUN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12728173 |
OSORIO MORENO TEODULO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14710993 |
GARCIA PIÑA LOURDES ESMERALDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13696064 |
MONTERO DOMINGUEZ PEDRO ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7916271 |
SILVA CARMEN YOLANDA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15107571 |
ANZOLA MENDOZA NURLIS ANALIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11559066 |
RODRIGUEZ DE LUCENA EVELYN MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12286566 |
BARRAZA GARCIA FRANCISCO MATEO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18054185 |
LUJANO MEZA SIOLY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15389879 |
CORREA ULLOA RONAL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7141758 |
ILLAS PEREZ NELSON EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7591399 |
LINAREZ CARRERA EDUARDO SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24557389 |
REYES SANCHEZ JULIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14443870 |
CARDOZO VILLASMIL EGILDA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |