CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-29811611 |
PEROZO URDANETA YETSIRETH PAOLA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20149510 |
PRIETO HERNANDEZ ROSBELY CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16492104 |
GONZALEZ YULIMAR YACENIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14369701 |
CHAPARRO RODRIGUEZ DOUGLAS JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14824310 |
CHOURIO OSORIO EDGARDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9768510 |
BRIÑEZ VILLALOBOS MARISELA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25699208 |
LOPEZ GONZALEZ LUIS ALFREDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13414802 |
CHACIN YERIT MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22177706 |
MONTIEL JOSE DE LOS SANTOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12217000 |
GONZALEZ DE ATENCIO ZAIDA ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18573600 |
MARTINEZ MORALES MARIUSEL CAROLAIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22150300 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JUANA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19646402 |
MOLERO MENDOZA JENNEIRY DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7978708 |
DUARTE ORTEGA GUILLERMO DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18742908 |
VILLALOBOS VILLALOBOS ENDER ERNESTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9780806 |
PAREDES MALDONADO LUIS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16780500 |
FERNANDEZ BRICEÑO ROSANA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25489510 |
CADENA OSORIO RISSIEL MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18824009 |
HERNANDEZ IGUARAN LUPI GRACIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25195212 |
RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA INES DELIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16730805 |
MOSCOTE PEROZO JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26275307 |
ACEVEDO PALMAR ELIANIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22151311 |
HERNANDEZ QUINTERO DUMAN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15626800 |
MAVAREZ GONZALEZ LISETH EVELIN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20442600 |
BLANCO HERRERA DANYELA DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16187710 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ LIGIA JESSICA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20984404 |
CHAVEZ GUERRERO JOSSELIN DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22150510 |
CARRUYO DIAZ MARCO TULIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20843108 |
VILLALOBOS MARTINEZ ERWIN DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27495400 |
BAEZ VERGARA MAIKEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9724325 |
PEREZ CRESPO MARIA JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17460525 |
QUINTERO LARREAL ELI SAUL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14138826 |
CHOURIO ATENCIO NOLBERTO DE JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10409914 |
CHACIN PALMAR RAFAEL SIMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13932816 |
CHACIN MARCOS ALDEMARO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26693624 |
GARCIA CARVAJAL MOREYLIN CHIQUINQUIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19179421 |
MONTIEL LETICIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22150222 |
MONTIEL MISTICA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16492714 |
MAS Y RUBY MARTINEZ ENRY ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11869722 |
GARCIA GUERRERO ADONER GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16838620 |
MONTIEL RAIZA ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30201014 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ ELIZABETH JOHANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18625713 |
QUINTERO DUARTE SUYIN MORELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10443319 |
CURVELO MOLINA ILBA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28116213 |
SULBARAN MONTIEL YORMAN ORLANDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24256724 |
VENTURA MORENO YOSSELYN MAIRELIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25323419 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ EDGAR JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16355118 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ DILVAN ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14475618 |
VILLA POZO GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17089116 |
PAZ LOZANO DIANA YULIBETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17088919 |
PANTOJA SALON JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11287116 |
VILLALOBOS VILLALOBOS ARGENIS GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17835521 |
MOLERO GONZALEZ MARIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13416818 |
QUINTERO LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23854725 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ FREDDY ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9739822 |
FERRER RIOS ANGELA YASMIRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13176616 |
GONZALEZ ATILIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25243419 |
MONTIEL DENIRIS CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17089115 |
PAZ POLANCO SIMON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18649525 |
SOTO VILLALOBOS MAYRA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20580830 |
GONZALEZ IGUARAN BELKIS COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18987139 |
LOPEZ GOTERA GLADYS JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26423033 |
BRACHO FERNANDEZ YULIMAR CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26617839 |
DELGADO FERNANDEZ ROGELIO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19072229 |
LOPEZ MORALES DUVINI CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11291438 |
BRICEÑO CASTELLANO EMMA ROSA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22150534 |
GONZALEZ ANA MERCEDES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27360935 |
ATENCIO LOZANO MIGUEL ANGEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13372527 |
GONZALEZ SILVA JULIO ANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23746341 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ DESIREE DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23745241 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ YRIS YOLINETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20281835 |
LABARCA URDANETA KRYSTAL KAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11863631 |
BRACHO MARQUEZ ADRIAN RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22362933 |
VEJEGA MAVAREZ IVANNA BETANIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9790338 |
MARIN AÑEZ BELKIS ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12999235 |
MORALES GUERRERO CARLOS JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19646831 |
PIRELA MORALES ROBIN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25180129 |
MONTIEL MONTIEL MARCOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13176731 |
BELLON PULGAR MARIEM COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15625931 |
CARRASQUERO MANRIQUE KENNY ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21750531 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ EURECIO SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18008833 |
MORALES FERNANDEZ RUDDY CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15660530 |
FUENMAYOR ROMERO DESIREE ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19072036 |
ATENCIO BARROSO DIEXIE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29607130 |
SOTO POLANCO SEBASTIAN DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18495136 |
FUENMAYOR NAVA MARY CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14496733 |
BARAZARTE FERRER LORIS REIMA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21373536 |
GONZALEZ JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20206139 |
FERRER GONZALEZ MARIBEL JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22150330 |
GONZALEZ SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9029953 |
VIVAS NORCA LURDES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18875551 |
ATENCIO FERNANDEZ HAYDEE JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12217450 |
BRAVO REVEROL LISSETTE COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26693353 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ SARA FELICIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26423450 |
MONTILLA SANCHEZ KIMBERLIN MARIAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15409542 |
BARRIOS FINOL SHANNA BLUE ROSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17183751 |
MORALES MORALES ADALCEINDA ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14895751 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ HELY JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10436645 |
GONZALEZ JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25905753 |
CHACIN CHACIN MERLYN DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25820248 |
VILLA MOLERO ESTEFANY CIELO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15465454 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JULIO ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18383051 |
GONZALEZ TORRES JHONNY ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22150853 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JUAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22150252 |
MOLERO MENDOZA JUAN CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22474554 |
URDANETA DORIS ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18648343 |
GONZALEZ MONTIEL HESMILA ROSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19938947 |
OVIEDO PADILLA JINETH CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23753951 |
ILLERA DIAZ YENIFER CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24604351 |
IGUARAN JAIRO ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7770352 |
ATENCIO MARLENE BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27999148 |
GONZALEZ SEQUEA ENMANUEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19460349 |
OJEDA BAEZ ELIZABETH MERY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26106352 |
GUTIERREZ LOPEZ DAYANA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23270445 |
SUAREZ BERNARDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23444347 |
ABREU URDANETA ALI ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25044250 |
URDANETA GONZALEZ TOMILI JOHAN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20775647 |
MONTIEL MONTIEL REINA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20377253 |
CHOURIO FUENMAYOR YAIXIRETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17230054 |
GUERRERO VILLALOBOS OSCAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24255968 |
GONZALEZ ROMERO PABLO ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30599363 |
GONZALEZ CAMPO ANGEL YOENDRI
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-29787469 |
URDANETA IRIARTE NELIANIS MELANIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26775060 |
IPUANA IPUANA MARYORY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22151160 |
GONZALEZ SAPUANA ELIO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19680465 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MARIA JOSEFA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26845568 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MICAEL JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17413465 |
GONZALEZ MONTIEL JOSE YVAN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15764261 |
GONZALEZ ELSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26092169 |
MONTIEL LOAIZA FRABIANA PAOLA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22369461 |
PALMAR MONTOYA ROSELIN DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9172861 |
FARAONE LA MONACA JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18821157 |
MONTIEL MONTIEL EDDIES ADANISS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19306868 |
VILLALOBOS VILLALOBOS JOSE RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20659157 |
ROMERO GONZALEZ MARIBEL CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29691156 |
GONZALEZ PALMAR MARIA EUGENIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16727356 |
PAZ NOHELA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20579560 |
ESTRADA ESTRADA NEIDA ROSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16608160 |
PRIETO LARREAL CARLOS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27495164 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA ISABEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27495368 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ WILMER MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16456963 |
GONZALEZ PALMAR ROBINSON SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25802561 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ADALUZ DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8509569 |
BRACHO HAYDEE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16727467 |
CARRASQUERO FUENMAYOR MARCOS VINICIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18120460 |
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27153757 |
VALERO MORALES JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23451266 |
SANCHEZ ROMERO JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6983562 |
YBARRA YRALDA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7875665 |
MORALES MORALES THAIS MAGDALENA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24956383 |
IPUANA IPUANA JULIO SEGUNDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27495177 |
URDANETA GONZALEZ CARLIN CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13830571 |
SANABRIA MENDOZA ALVARO ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18285873 |
URDANETA URDANETA CARLOS LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28003078 |
ROO PALMAR XIOANDER JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19526070 |
GONZALEZ PALMAR JOSE ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24729477 |
MONTIEL NAVA YUGLENIS MASSIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16986982 |
MONTIEL MONTIEL BENITO DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15987975 |
LOPEZ VELARDE JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22177370 |
GONZALEZ MILADYS JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18006478 |
ROMERO PAZ KATHERIN CRISTINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18383771 |
MORALES CRESPO ALEXANDER JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20658373 |
CONTRERAS PARRA JORGE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9768874 |
RIVERA GONZALEZ LILIA ROSA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17805571 |
GONZALEZ MONTIEL JOSE ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17088070 |
GALUE IGUARAN HUMILDO ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27999173 |
VILLA ARANGUREN CAROLAYNG CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16212972 |
CHIRINOS ORTEGA RODGEL DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25356476 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ YUBISAY MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27153770 |
LOPEZ MONTIEL OSMAN ABRAHAM
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11067174 |
MELEAN ALVAREZ LISBETH CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21565779 |
CARDIET GONZALEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19460574 |
ACOSTA CASTILLO MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27153778 |
FERNANDEZ RUBIA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25817379 |
VILLASINDA VANNI DARWIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25044781 |
PAZ FERRER CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13004079 |
YANEZ BASTIDAS YUSMELY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26170083 |
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ALICIA PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26423374 |
DELGADO GONZALEZ ELISBETH ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19836382 |
MARQUEZ MARQUEZ GABRIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16989384 |
ACUÑA LORA OLGA VIVIANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24381697 |
SUAREZ GONZALEZ ENDER JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17948789 |
FERNANDEZ MARIANELA ESTHER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20581386 |
GALUE IGUARAN MARIA EMILIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19073489 |
MONTIEL FERNANDEZ YECENI DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10427297 |
GONZALEZ DANIEL GRIEGO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26275997 |
BRACHO BARROSO GRICELL GUADALUPE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7815397 |
MORALES FREDDY DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13512393 |
TORRES ALCAZ JUAN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11606784 |
FALCON MORALES NELSON RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28497296 |
CORTES JIMENEZ JETSSUARA LICETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24264794 |
GARCIA JUAN CARLOS GARCIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25952586 |
BAEZ GONZALEZ LUIS FAUSTINO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22469491 |
LOPEZ PALMAR ESTEFANI GRABIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11720187 |
PALMAR FERNANDEZ ZENAIDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25803895 |
NAVA MORALES KATHERINE ANAYLYS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22150497 |
VALENCIA FERRER ADRIANA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15562998 |
FERRER ABREU SUHAIL KATERINE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18381089 |
FERNANDEZ MACHADO ERIKA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24190398 |
PARRA RAMIREZ RUPERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19911591 |
AGUIRRE RUZ ADRIANA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16549194 |
PALANCO LUIS HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27845190 |
GONZALEZ EPIEYU CARMEN DELIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24955599 |
ESPINA ESPINA JEGLYS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23686786 |
GARCIA CABARCAS RICARDO SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21164885 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA JOSELYN RAQUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7831991 |
ATENCIO GONZALEZ YAMILA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18662599 |
CASTILLO VILLALOBOS VANESSA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20579087 |
DE LA HOZ DE LA HOZ JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9771485 |
RUGGIERO SADUTTO ANNA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |