CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13704412 |
VILCHEZ AGUILLON RONALD JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12441908 |
ARAUJO JASMIN CHIQUINQUIRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10424012 |
GONZALEZ URDANETA NESTOR LUIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13758613 |
NUÑEZ PINO OSMAN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12268101 |
LOPEZ GARCIA ANTONIO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24729221 |
GONZALEZ REINALDO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7759106 |
MELEAN HERNANDEZ YUDITH MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19988418 |
MARIN SOTO LILLEN CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22149516 |
MORALES YSABEL CRISTINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22149512 |
PALMAR GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9798519 |
MATOS NAVARRO JANETH DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27723106 |
SILVA GONZALEZ GREIDI ANDREA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24510116 |
GONZALEZ MORALES BENJAMIN FRANKLIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7936203 |
MORENO CASTILLO JACQUELINE DEL CARME
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17544602 |
GOMEZ GOMEZ SANDRA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11857622 |
ROMERO FERRER LILIANA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25294210 |
OSORIO PEREZ SILVIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27610504 |
ARRIETA URDANETA DAVID JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12442614 |
VILLALOBOS VILCHEZ NEURO ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15060316 |
LOPEZ CARIDAD ANDY ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24258503 |
CAMBAR CAMBAR CARMEN DELIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13371607 |
ATENCIO YVONNE JACKELINE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14007601 |
MONTIEL MONTIEL MARIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14134223 |
VILCHEZ CASTILLO JENNYS MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9735307 |
MEJIAS PORTA EULICE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16559101 |
GONZALEZ JAVIER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28123600 |
GONZALEZ IGUARAN JOSE VICENTE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18921017 |
FUENMAYOR PULGAR ESTEBAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24730114 |
PIÑA MORALES JOSE DAVID
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11869621 |
GONZALEZ ISMAEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24403440 |
SUAREZ GOTOPO KAROLAYN MILAGROS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27999442 |
HERNANDEZ VILLALOBOS EDIXON JAVIER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26423533 |
FERNANDEZ SOTO ESTEFANIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16120226 |
CHAPARRO QUINTERO JACQUELINE MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16149833 |
NEGRON DE PALMEZANO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25484034 |
CASTILLO PAZ DARIELIS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22072229 |
MENDOZA AREYANES JULIO DANIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13299025 |
GUERRA VERGEL LUIS ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18574328 |
GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ RUBIO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15011933 |
CASTILLO EDGAR DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18571643 |
FUENMAYOR ANTHONY GABRIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25855236 |
GONZALEZ MONTIEL EUGLY EZEQUIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9770245 |
GONZALEZ MARIO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20846627 |
RAMIREZ ALASTRE LUIS ROBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23753025 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ YENNY CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25739834 |
PIRELA RODRIGUEZ BETZAIDA DANIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19544740 |
GUERRERO CHAVEZ MARCOS ALFREDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20381848 |
PIRELA HERRERA HECTOR BENITO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18497934 |
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ DEISY EVELINDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17566530 |
ROMERO ROMERO ANGEL FRANCISCO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23745040 |
MORALES SANCHEZ JOSUE BENITO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18921232 |
MARQUEZ GONZALEZ FRANNERLY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16120641 |
CARRUYO CASTILLO GABRIEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16783525 |
ATENCIO OCHOA CLAUDIA SOFIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10443741 |
PIÑA BARBOZA HUGO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19836240 |
NAVA FERNANDEZ LISETH GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7974836 |
PINO PIRELA SIMON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8502024 |
GUTIERREZ ACOSTA LEDIRA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25739635 |
CASTILLO FERNANDEZ ADONIEL SANTOS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13878333 |
BRACHO LUIS GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17545673 |
DUARTE ROMERO EDIXON JUNIOR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13975973 |
MORALES DE MARQUEZ MARILE CHIQUINQUIRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26541662 |
GONZALEZ PALMAR GERALDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16985353 |
VILCHEZ VILCHEZ MARISOL DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23745556 |
GONZALEZ CAMBAR KEILY BEATRIZ
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25323649 |
GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26275163 |
FERNANDEZ MONTIEL JAIRELIS CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20986768 |
BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ JOSE FELIPE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26091170 |
REINA PERDOMO MARCOS ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11860258 |
ADRIO PEREZ MARIA BELEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16921049 |
CHACIN CHACIN MARILUZ DAYANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12694861 |
CHACIN VALERIO EDICTA MARIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21730460 |
HERNANDEZ MONTIEL LEONALDO ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27749165 |
CASTILLO MERVIN ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10448056 |
VARGAS SAMARIA RAQUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13461357 |
GONZALEZ MONICA RUBIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16426371 |
FERRER BELTRAN MAYEILA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20945652 |
HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ YUNIMAR CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19624055 |
VILLALOBOS RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO MIGUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9726466 |
ROMERO LABARCA NIXSON RAMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18200961 |
ZACCAGNINO GONZALEZ DON VITO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18119255 |
PARRA RIOS MARILYN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17088558 |
MELEAN FUENMAYOR MARBELIN COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25044660 |
FUENMAYOR MORALES JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7694663 |
NAVARRO MARIBEL DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25423449 |
PARRA ADRIO LUIS ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24604555 |
GONZALEZ EPIEYU SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14136559 |
VILLALOBOS LOZANO NINON DEL ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26860958 |
ACEVEDO ACOSTA JACKSIBEL CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23461769 |
ROMERO NAVARRO EGLY JOHANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6830085 |
SUAREZ PAZ JUANA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26106780 |
CHOURIO PETIT LUIS MANUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11296797 |
HERNANDEZ DE LABARCA MARIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27339288 |
BRACHO SILVA ELVIS DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20984083 |
BRUJES ARIAS DARWIN JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10117777 |
GRATEROL JESUS HERIBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24730074 |
GONZALEZ EPIEYU BETZABE CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27610490 |
PIMENTEL PIMENTEL MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15889592 |
SULBARAN VILCHEZ NATALITH ROSANY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18497278 |
CASTILLO PALMAR MARISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10454992 |
MONTIEL MONTIEL LUIS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15478588 |
GOMEZ GOMEZ NICOLAS DEAQUINO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22148298 |
EPINAYU EPINAYU MARIANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10445780 |
YGUARAN MENDEZ YUDY DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23753475 |
ACOSTA GAMEZ GENESIS EMPERATRIZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18823585 |
DURAN FERNANDEZ LILIBETH ANDREA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11298299 |
VALBUENA FUENMAYOR CLARA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11066397 |
NAVEA BELLOSO BAUDICIO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23439891 |
BARRIOS QUINTERO ALITIO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14832087 |
BRACHO OLANO ENDER ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23439598 |
MORALES SANCHEZ JONDER RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30419383 |
VILLALOBOS GONZALEZ ENDRIX JOEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14050686 |
ESPINOZA FERNANDEZ JOSE REFUGIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22149498 |
PALMAR EPINAYU FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11066482 |
VILLALOBOS QUINTERO ANGEL JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6834585 |
LABARCA OCHOA ERNESTO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23753295 |
BARROS BARROS FELIX EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9758989 |
GONZALEZ DAVID ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26275176 |
FERRER HERNANDEZ ALBERT JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15623178 |
RUIZ QUINTERO GUSTAVO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |