CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20007316 |
GAMERO MARCANO DOUGLAS ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27904706 |
DIAZ DIAZ NICOLE ANDREINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25175706 |
SALAZAR CARRILLO MICHELLE ORIANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16229801 |
ACOSTA REYES MARIA ALEXANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24802611 |
MUJICA GUZMAN YOSWEN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11064703 |
GARCIA PADILLA JULIO CESAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11432600 |
VASQUEZ PARRA NAHIR NOISYLETT
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14645718 |
AZUAJE MARTINEZ LISET YADIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9996712 |
SANTANA GERMAN LEONARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14197513 |
PACHECO SULBARAN JOHANNA YANIRE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18931220 |
ARTEAGA MOYA LUIS MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10579005 |
ROJAS BONASE LARRYS HUMBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7994723 |
RIVAS SARMIENTO FLOR AGUSTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6210604 |
PEÑALVER MOLINA CRISTINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13572200 |
OVALLES CAMACHO NEYDA GABRIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16905909 |
VARGAS DIAZ ISBERLIN DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13704000 |
GIL GUILLEN EDGAR ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13223411 |
LOPEZ PRADO YUBERLY AYARI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17187204 |
RODRIGUEZ COY MAIRA ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24801001 |
PADILLA FREITES JESUS GREGORIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14769419 |
MATA GONZALEZ EDGLEDYS SCARLETT
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21191222 |
HERNANDEZ ROSAS LIRIANY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10506810 |
GARCIA HERNANDEZ LOLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20006705 |
GUERRA SOTO ROBERT MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6488922 |
GONZALEZ AVENDAÑO MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27487601 |
BLANCO HURTADO WILKELMAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21191723 |
GUEVARA MORALES JOPSETH ADENAUDYS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30456212 |
LONDOÑO MARCANO JHATANA ARAMINTA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10677200 |
MOLINA CORONA SERGIO EUGENIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17958318 |
URBANEJA BERMUDEZ EUGLYS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25813234 |
GUTIERREZ AREVALO HERNAN ARMANDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6467743 |
GUTIERREZ JOSE MIGUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15779642 |
QUIJADA NAVARRO MARCOS DEMETRIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19202032 |
GARCIA PULIDO ALEXIS HERNAN DE LA STMA TRININIDAD
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11642946 |
PLASENCIA RAVELO EVA NORELYS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24178925 |
CHACON GONZALEZ JOHANN GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18492327 |
GARCIA LOPEZ MARLON JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20103849 |
GUAINA ALDANA ARMANDO RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22279228 |
LUGO LINARES ANA GABRIELLA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26856450 |
CORRO SALCEDO DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18755435 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA ANA KARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26692944 |
BOLIVAR BAUTISTA LUIS MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20007247 |
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ PAOLO FABIAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24180449 |
GONZALEZ QUEVEDO CARLOS JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26822146 |
MAYORA REQUENA YASNELI EVERLI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11055826 |
DELGADO DOMINGUEZ JHORDI JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29665837 |
CATAMO ARANGUREN JOICE DANIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23565839 |
LASCANO GARCIA YISMARU CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17159043 |
MARCANO NAVARRO EUDDYS DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11056744 |
CASTILLO CALDERON RICHARD ALEXANDER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24334447 |
MONASTERIO QUINTANA ABRAHAM JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6485940 |
MAYORA ESCOBAR ESTEBAN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10579543 |
MARTINEZ ESPINOZA JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16308535 |
CARRILLO MARTINEZ MAIRELYS LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21195929 |
BORGES BONACI JEAN CARLOS JOSEPH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7998228 |
COSTERO QUIJADA ADAMS KENY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24181341 |
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ LORENA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24181448 |
ANZOLA ISTURIZ MAIRA CLAIRELY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17300245 |
MORENO ALVAREZ JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6485542 |
ESCOBAR GALARRAGA ANTONIO SALOMON
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11059671 |
MAIZO RAUL EDUARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11643559 |
URBANO GUERRA JOSE ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16954067 |
PAREDES GONZALEZ MARYELIS DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14769756 |
FIGUEROA USECHE LIGIANA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13828852 |
RODRIGUEZ MARCANO ERICK RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29911356 |
RUIZ RAMOS VICTOR MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12634973 |
HUERFANO LUIS EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22280152 |
PEDRON MALDONADO YORMAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11638167 |
CAÑIZALES VERGARA DINORA BEATRIZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14313575 |
PERERA BAUTE ROY ORLANDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18134755 |
ORTUÑO JUAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22282155 |
OSES ROJAS JORGE ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9996661 |
RIVERO GARCIA NEIRA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13672374 |
VELASQUEZ RAMOS KERWIN JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25625456 |
BRELLO AZUAJE YULEYNI CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23522459 |
JARAMILLO ASDRUBAL JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13042774 |
MORALES SAAVEDRA DEIVIS JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28423768 |
FLORES SALAZAR JOSUE OTONIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24242670 |
PRIETO FARIA DANIEL SEGUNDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24803666 |
HERNANDEZ CABRERA MARCOS JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21382963 |
LOPEZ CAMPOS JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6481053 |
CADENAS GONZALEZ NORKA MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14801457 |
ESCOBAR SANCHEZ WILMER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19914570 |
PEREIRA FARIAS AURELIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9994351 |
COLIVERT DE ORTIZ YANELIS NAYDNIG
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11056756 |
ESPINOZA TILLERO CARLOS ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10578464 |
QUERALES TENZO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16106074 |
DIRINOT COLMENARES LUIS REINALDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17757652 |
DOMINGUEZ MOSQUERA JOSE ROBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18984256 |
SALAS LOPEZ SIMON AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13044490 |
NUÑEZ GARCIA VICMAR ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6497185 |
TERAN MARIN GLADYS COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28458184 |
PEREZ DOMINGUEZ RINA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6484396 |
PAZ SARMIENTO RAMONA NORELIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14336493 |
RIVERO TORRES EDDY ALEXIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20192889 |
PINTO CASTILLO MIKE FORNIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6211684 |
GUZMAN PUMERO ANGEL JOEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6888999 |
REYES CABRERA FLORENCIO RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11056280 |
GARCIA JULIO CESAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14767191 |
HERNANDEZ MAYORA LEONIDES JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11059880 |
VALERA APARICIO LILA ANI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26327590 |
MARCANO SUISBEL FRANKLIN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11642888 |
ROMERO SALAZAR BLASMARY DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12081482 |
RADA CLAUDEVILLE ADRIANA KATIUSKA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8177789 |
VELASQUEZ GONZALEZ ALEXIS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13444786 |
RAMOS MORENO RAFAEL ERNESTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18323385 |
CANELON CRESPO YENNY LICETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11055490 |
RIVAS SOSA MAIGUALIDA LLUMARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23920690 |
AQUINO SEIJAS CARLOS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12865280 |
FERMIN MAYORA YORLAY TERESA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9996998 |
DELGADO JUAN DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17709185 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ KENNERY OMAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15026898 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ LUZ MARY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6482988 |
FERRER ARAQUE MERCEDES YOLEIDA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15026185 |
APONTE ABURGUES FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18059996 |
WILLIAMS PEREZ SAMUEL ISAAC
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20006284 |
MALAGA JOSEPH MISAEL MOISES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21193682 |
CARRILLO LUGO JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27371588 |
QUIÑONEZ DELGADO LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24334392 |
JIMENEZ GUZMAN JOSUE ENRIQUE DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |