CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14909805 |
PADILLA POLO ALFREDO JUNIOR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11987211 |
COHEN CAMEJO WILMER DANIEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13018915 |
VALLES REVERON MIGUEL JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15054616 |
RUIZ VELEZ LORENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14469205 |
MEDINA CONTRERAS FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17559423 |
TORREALBA RODRIGUEZ HECTOR RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8811020 |
TORREALBA VERA NANCY YAJAIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29547006 |
ARZOLA BASTIDAS ADRIANA VALENTINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15038411 |
VELASQUEZ LUCERO GUILLERMO RENE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11183116 |
SOSA FRANKLIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18474401 |
LEDEZMA SANCHEZ SARA GABRIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6903807 |
PEREZ DE VASQUEZ INGRID BEATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7171006 |
DOS SANTOS RONDON JOSE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15819118 |
GONCALVES GELDER XAVIER JOSE ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10790320 |
GOMEZ VILLARREAL ISABEL HORTENSIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18164508 |
ALVAREZ SILVA DELWIN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13914011 |
CABRERA SIFONTES YASMIN COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25069123 |
CAMPOS LOPEZ MARIALEJANDRA DE LA CARIDAD
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12855212 |
NAVAS NAVA MARLY ZULAY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17164904 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ CAROLINA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12833508 |
PEREZ TERAN LUIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19132514 |
VEGA RAMIREZ PATRICIA ESTEFANIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25880717 |
RUIZ TOME ALEX VINNY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11978618 |
CARRIZALEZ JONATAN EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15600007 |
GARCIA MARRERO MIGLEDYS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8439613 |
LUCES DEL PINO IRVING CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14627603 |
AGUILAR COLINA JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19739414 |
FRANCO CARRASQUILLA DAVID DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13617518 |
BASTIDAS JUAREZ MARIUXI YALINEZ
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27048220 |
SILVA HERNANDEZ JESUS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14182646 |
DE SOUSA OHEP MARIA JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16128637 |
ARIAS DE IRIARTE VANESSA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17471543 |
RODRIGUEZ SILVA YSDELIS VALENTINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19515047 |
MORENO PEROZO DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22286538 |
BLANCO PEREZ YANIMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10755543 |
PINTO CORRALES EDGAR JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8908949 |
MARTIN SUAREZ JOSE DONAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21253741 |
VELASQUEZ MARQUEZ JOSE ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12609730 |
LONGA BORGES ANZOATEGUI ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10753234 |
HERMOSO MARQUEZ SELENE CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16340441 |
MOTA BLANCO LEYNY DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9436440 |
CHIPRE GARCIA RODOLFO MIGUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9413548 |
COBIS CASTILLO HUGO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20989528 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ IVAN MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12500645 |
ESPAÑA LINARES RONALD JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18110849 |
MALDONADO RODRIGUEZ MAYBIS GERALDINE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21273642 |
HERRERA NARANJO LUIS MIGUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26320643 |
BRITO RIVERO DARIANY VERONICA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27286042 |
MALDONADO TAPIA DANIELA ESTEFANIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7496640 |
REYES VARGAS DAICYS XIOMARA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12169927 |
BURGOS APONTE LISSETTE GIORDANA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12163231 |
URBANO ORTEGA ANIBAL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13769448 |
LUNA MENDEZ CAROLL YANET
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11086433 |
PADILLA DORTA RAMON EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20819136 |
MENDEZ ROJAS OSCAR ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15492145 |
PIÑATE VASQUEZ MARIA FERNANDA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7221427 |
ACOSTA PEREZ MELVIN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9641443 |
VIEIRA VIEIRA JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19468846 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ VALERIA MONTSERRAT
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16405428 |
REAY ARRAIZ NERROZ ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13473755 |
PERERO LANDAETA JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13612151 |
LOPEZ PEDEMONTE CAROL YOSELIN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9098556 |
RAMOS BARROSO JOSE MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10482974 |
SUAREZ SALAZAR SILVIA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13158753 |
COIMAN MONTILLA JULIO CESAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6436861 |
CARRASCO PEÑUELA ELIDE BEATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10458351 |
PANTOJA MARTINEZ MARCO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19949757 |
GOYO TORREALBA YANALEX PATRICIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14577472 |
VASQUEZ MORALES DENNIS JHOAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15129352 |
CORONADO VILLEGAS YALISKA YULAYSWIL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13086264 |
UZCATEGUI LOPEZ JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21101972 |
RODRIGUEZ HERRERA JOSE DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11201260 |
LONGA GUTIERREZ HEIDY MILAGRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27286050 |
GONZALEZ PINTO KIRPAL JESUS ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14091271 |
RODRIGUEZ MONTOYA ALEXMARY LUX
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18231571 |
OTERO MEDINA ALVARO RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15470867 |
SEIJAS DUARTE ERNESTO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6896164 |
ROMERO MACIAS LISBETH DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10674552 |
HERNANDEZ SERRANO GRISKA NAMARI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20819152 |
RUIZ TOME LERG ANTHONY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14951867 |
MOGOLLON ROMERO JOHANA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30148370 |
SUAREZ VALOR JAVIER JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18609550 |
GAMBOA LOPEZ JORGE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11085854 |
MONCADA CAMPOS JANETH JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30102470 |
DOUBRONT VELAZQUEZ JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6454372 |
CALDERON DE CARMONA IVETTE YADIRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13426750 |
GUDIÑO MIRANDA DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30211470 |
RINCON BORGES ANTHONY JOSE MARCELO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24930462 |
VALLEJO SANCHEZ OSCAR LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6364159 |
RIVERO OYOQUE NELL WALDEMAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8587994 |
HURTADO LIENDO ESPERANZA JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8578396 |
RIVERO RUIZ HECTOR ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6861791 |
ARMAS ALVARENGA MAURY IGNACIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20335897 |
GONZALEZ QUEREGUAN MARIA GABRIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10759481 |
MADERA MADRIZ MERLINA YURMANIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18490189 |
SALAZAR PEREZ AIGEL-HILARITH NAZARETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9439690 |
MEDINA GONZALEZ JUAN RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6099588 |
GOMEZ EDITH MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26140182 |
VEGAS PACHECO GERALEXIS DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13701891 |
MONSALVE GUERRA GUSTAVO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9435586 |
GUERRA BRICEÑO JOSE ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11939693 |
GONZALEZ DE GUDIÑO YENNIFER BEATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24968586 |
APOLINAR LAYA MAREDI KATHERIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8729382 |
YNOJOSA DELGADO MARY FLOR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20335791 |
GONZALEZ MUÑOZ KARINA DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20591097 |
COLMENARES RODRIGUEZ MARCO AURELIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11226287 |
PORRAS MUNDARAIN MARIA ALEXANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12641694 |
LOPEZ BRACHO DANIEL FELIPE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8729792 |
FREIRE DE MARQUINA ANA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20590689 |
RODRIGUEZ CARRILLO JOHANA ALEJANDRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22291090 |
ALVARADO PAEZ DANIELA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13770488 |
NEGRIN HERRERA DORALY MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14830394 |
DELGADO SARMIENTO ARNOLD ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14890582 |
DIAZ DIAZ GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15627580 |
NAVARRO BERBECIA LAURA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17704476 |
JIMENEZ GOMEZ VANESSA DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15129586 |
BRICEÑO ARAUJO GLADYS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21376188 |
SILVA SANCHEZ VICTORIA ISAYU
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10539480 |
RIVERO LAGUNA HECTOR JOFFRE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14470478 |
LARA GAMEZ HUMBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |