CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14470800 |
OSTO ROJAS DENNY BEATRIZ
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18144638 |
SIFONTES DIANA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20758040 |
MALAVE SARMIENTO LISBETH DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14958309 |
SALAS ALVARADO EDGAR JOSUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9657437 |
MENDOZA MORAIMA COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22946111 |
SUAREZ DOMINGUEZ LUZ MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22943025 |
OROPEZA OROPEZA FABIOLA ELVIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22942327 |
AYALA LIENDO ORLANDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9877228 |
OCHOA OMAIRA DEL ROSARIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9671523 |
SOSA MUJICA MARGGI YOKONDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9046813 |
BETANCOURT LEOBARDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17984716 |
MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ ERIKA YICETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25068018 |
RONDON AMARO LUVIANY ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30836719 |
PEDRA VIZCAYA YORNEILLYS ALEXANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19655735 |
MARQUEZ BOLIVAR YASEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25841642 |
MUJICA SANDOVAL GREGORY ALEXYS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19654905 |
GRANDA GARFIDO EDER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18640131 |
PAREDES STELING MILVICT DE LA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16435227 |
SISO MOSQUEDA WISMANYZ RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11468236 |
VILLARREAL SANCHEZ LAURA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18701940 |
NIEVES GUTIERREZ BRUCER ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18175527 |
RAMIREZ VELIZ DEIVIS JUVENAL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7283122 |
RODRIGUEZ YOLANDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10350135 |
HERNANDEZ GALLEGOS JANETHE EDITH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22284636 |
ECHAVARRIA BUITRAGO RODOLFO AMADO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29866102 |
GRATEROL ARRAIZ ARGENIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8741320 |
LUNA GRANADILLO EDDY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19002901 |
SARRAMEDA MARQUEZ NELSON GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13870320 |
RODRIGUEZ LEGON YEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19516914 |
RIVAS PALOMBO ANGEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12612970 |
RAMIREZ DE MARQUEZ MARYELIN MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16141651 |
DIAZ TORRES DILMA CLARIBEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7248772 |
VALERO NAVAS ADRIANA EMPERATRIZ
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22286148 |
LARA CHACON ILDEMARO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29708149 |
GUERRERO SANCHEZ NATHACHA MICHELLI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9118757 |
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ NORMA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9308463 |
GUTIERREZ ROMERO GEORGELYS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18852543 |
BLANCO BANDREZ RONA ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29772765 |
RAMIREZ COBARUBIA GREGORI JOSUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9663571 |
PEREZ PEREZ JUDITH GREGORIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6201175 |
AZUAJE GUILLEN HENRY FRANCISCO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20244947 |
LIENDO LIRA SAMUEL ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17571447 |
ROSALES ARZOLA LAUDY MAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7236243 |
YORRO FUENTES MARITZA JUDITH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16764146 |
CASTRO GONZALEZ RUTH INDIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10528760 |
CATARI DELGADO CESAR AUGUSTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10480245 |
LEON GONZALEZ ARGENIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15650944 |
RIVERO YNAICA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9731469 |
TARICHE PEREZ JORGE ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7234976 |
LOPEZ VALDEZ LUIS ALFREDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19627461 |
FAGUNDEZ GONZALEZ ROSMARY MARGARET
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22942374 |
DIAZ CORRO YERDY WILFREDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15295852 |
PEREZ CLAUDIA DEL ROCIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17050969 |
MARTINEZ GEOVANNI ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28187070 |
MORENO GONZALEZ MARISABEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21098360 |
MUSSIO ISLA SCARLETT DESIREE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26935857 |
PALENCIA MUÑOZ ANDRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25662358 |
BEROES GALLARDO VICTOR MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20449947 |
TOVAR YOVERA MARITZA YENIREE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21099574 |
PEREZ ALVIA GREISE MILIBETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17198786 |
PINO SUAREZ NEILIN ALEJANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22288878 |
ROA AGUERO ALONDRA IVETTE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10758881 |
ARAQUE DE BALZA ANA MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7923690 |
ARIAS BAUTISTA LUDYS COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19785999 |
HERNANDEZ VILLARROEL JOSE ALI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17366681 |
SANCHEZ SANDIA DIANA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8741779 |
PEREZ MARINA ZULAY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14318281 |
LINARES ELSA YUDELIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24172790 |
PALMA ANCHUNDIA LUIS ORLANDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7217493 |
ROLO DELGADO CARMELO NORBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14318280 |
LINARES JOSE ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9439779 |
PAEZ BRITO JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14943289 |
RODRIGUEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6279498 |
CASTELLANOS SOTO LUIS ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17016487 |
VILLAMIZAR MARTIN LUIS FRANCISCO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19003490 |
GARCIA GUZMAN LEONELA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13160383 |
RIVERO FUENMAYOR JOHAN HUMBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19607592 |
GARCIA ARAUJO HELENNYS MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9439793 |
GALINDEZ OLAIZOLA MIRIAM YSVELIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20055795 |
GONZALEZ UGARTE JOSE RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17798787 |
OBREGON GARCIA YENGLYS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13201394 |
MERCADO SEQUERA JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7298998 |
GOMEZ PAEZ DUGLAR ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8623190 |
MALDONADO CONTRERA CARMEN ALICIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19277494 |
VELAZQUEZ RAMIREZ YORDAN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12608789 |
MUJICA ALVARADO ALEXIS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9937279 |
GONZALEZ FAJARDO MARIO CONCEPCION
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21306579 |
URDANETA URDANETA FRANKLYN MARTIN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12168983 |
RANGEL MEDINA REINA AMARILIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21336098 |
ACOSTA GONZALEZ ISBELL NAZARETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |