CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24651201 |
VILLAMIZAR MENDEZ LUIS MIGUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20519413 |
RUTIGLIANO DUGARTE GABRIELA ANDREINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24748628 |
MENDEZ GUTIERREZ REICHER MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14866001 |
ALTUVE YUBESKI CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15535506 |
GUTIERREZ YUBER CLEIDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24602508 |
MORENO MORA MARIA CELINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14551825 |
BARRETO YAMILEE VIRGINIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18641112 |
RODRIGUEZ MOLINA FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17323425 |
MOLINA CONTRERAS XIOMARA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7523620 |
HERNANDEZ ARTEAGA RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9366606 |
GARCIA MORA IRMA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12464128 |
ROSALES MOLINA ASDRUBAL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19517932 |
CONTRERAS VILORIA ESTIVEN RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20898413 |
GALVIS GUTIERREZ KELLYS JOHANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14259705 |
ARIAS GUILLEN KARINETH DE LA CONSOLACION
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28011321 |
ALFONZO SOLANO MARIANGELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11837526 |
ESCALONA GUILLEN MARCOS TULIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16858423 |
LOBO ALBARRAN ANNY YOLEIDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20517629 |
MORENO ESTEVEZ NINFA LUZMARI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25248405 |
RENTERIA PALACIO CELIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20734502 |
MOLINA RDRIGUEZ YENIRE PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27959025 |
ANGULO MORA YELI GUADALUPE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9242215 |
BUSTAMANTE RAMIREZ PEDRO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19422521 |
DAVILA ALARCON NORELI DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20735907 |
BUSTAMANTE MORENO CARMEN ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23015117 |
ZAMBRANO ROJAS GAVIC YOSANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11508933 |
MORENO DE MARVAL CARMEN TERESA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-4955317 |
RODRIGUEZ DUGARTE VITERIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20225605 |
TORRES MARQUINA ESTARQUIN JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20928109 |
NAVAS MENDEZ MARLIN CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18045349 |
RIVERO GARCIA MARIELEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14867141 |
PEÑA DUQUE ELVIGIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20150164 |
ESCALONA NIÑO ANA KEILY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16574146 |
CASIQUE YUNAY NAHIERLIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20237166 |
QUERALES TORREALBA JOSE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22983337 |
RONDON LOPEZ DEISY DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26815659 |
CONTRERAS DUQUE GERSON DANIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26103842 |
PEREZ RINCON JOSE ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14371055 |
RANGEL RANGEL ELANNIS CATIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24527255 |
VALDERRAMA NOGUERA LEWIS ENDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14866434 |
LOPEZ DE PLAZA FRANCISCA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23580051 |
GONZALEZ CUICAS JOHANDER RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23706962 |
GUTIERREZ VILLAMIZAR KEILA MIREYA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23037758 |
ESCALONA CONTRERAS HERILYN SABRINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20225535 |
VARILLAS MOLINA ALFONSO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28593843 |
MOLINA BARROETA DAYANI ALEXANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28618939 |
VIERA MENDOZA DANNIVER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27459867 |
VILLASMIL OLIVAR LEIDDY YAMILETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19243754 |
ROJAS BUSTAMANTE DEISY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14623363 |
DIAZ MORA GILBER ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19056457 |
SALCEDO QUIÑONES ROCXI DESSIRETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9248049 |
VARELA MALDONADO JAVIER ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25264766 |
RODRIGUEZ MORA LUIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10967338 |
BRACHO REVILLA YLLENNY LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18846752 |
ANGARITA GARCIA NOHEMI ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18953564 |
RUBIO ARIAS JONAY BENJAMIN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20733755 |
GUERRERO SOTO CARLOS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14866362 |
PEREZ SOLVEIDA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17358752 |
SUAREZ MARQUEZ CARMEN TERESA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19801047 |
ORTIZ CASIQUE EMMAURY BRIAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9368998 |
PAREDES MORA SONIA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-28721186 |
ALVARADO QUIÑONES ANTONIO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20753196 |
MONTAÑO MORENO VICTOR DANIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9360894 |
ROJAS MOLINA SEVEDEO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16334073 |
VALDERRAMA CONTRERAS LUIS CARLOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26928368 |
MOLINA ESPITIA RAIMAR KAROLAY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27075891 |
CARABALLO DIAZ JOSIBEL CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18191676 |
MARTINEZ RIVERA LILIAN DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16070986 |
BERMUDEZ GARCIA DUGLAS RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20736392 |
FERNANDEZ MOLINA JESUS MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11469068 |
MOLINA DE NOGUERA ELDA ROSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19243478 |
RODRIGUEZ MORA JHON JAIRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12780672 |
QUINTERO DE SANCHEZ ALIDA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14017383 |
RODRIGUEZ PINELA MARGOT DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9128170 |
MORENO RAMIREZ CARMEN YOLANDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10148388 |
MONCADA MORALES PEDRO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9147292 |
GARCIA SUAREZ ROSALBA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17357271 |
VALERO LOPEZ MARILUZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24437695 |
SCOTT CONTRERAS ENGELITT JULIET
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16473784 |
VASQUEZ COLMENAREZ GABRIEL ABIZAIT
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28636287 |
PLAZA LOPEZ YONKLEMER ALONSO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27409769 |
MENDEZ PERNIA HENIY GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27881889 |
RIVAS MOLINA ROSMMER EDGARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15209778 |
CHINCHILLA CONTRERAS EUSEBIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14400474 |
RANGEL SALAS LUIS ENRRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14551286 |
RAMIREZ MENDEZ YOHANNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27274970 |
ZAMBRANO MENDOZA BRENDA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21061586 |
URRETA DEISY YONIRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31950168 |
ALMANZOR RAMIREZ ROSAURA HERMELIN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25299968 |
ARAQUE MOLINA JOSE ENRIMAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |