CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10387702 |
VIDAL YANEZ HENRY ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6952504 |
AMARISTA ASDRUVAL RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25696713 |
BARRETO RODRIGUEZ KENIFER JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8959804 |
FORTE RODRIGUEZ GIOVANNY ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11439710 |
YANEZ ALEYDA NATIVIDAD
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14105115 |
QUIJADA DE MORENO DELBIS CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23871725 |
RENDON VARGAS SABRINA INGINIA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25086721 |
NIEVES PAZMIÑO JOSE MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17431805 |
MAITA DARWIN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20136508 |
DAVID BRACAMONTE YOHANA SARAI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13982906 |
CALMA RONDON EDEDLY DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13534000 |
VALDEZ ESPINOZA ROXY YUSMIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22593403 |
RODRIGUEZ GRANADO ARACELIS GUADALUPE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15522203 |
LIRA MORILLO JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29643308 |
GUERRA GARCIA JINNETH AMARLYS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8543021 |
MORENO CELIS JUAN RODULFO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26455108 |
GRANADO BRITO MARCO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19094510 |
VIDAL CHAUDARY HENRY ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8939819 |
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19804326 |
MARCANO CARDENAS LUCIA ANGELIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13684717 |
VELASQUEZ YANEZ YURAIMA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10927623 |
MARCANO FARIAS MARIBEL MYLENE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29853020 |
RIVERO CHIRINOS NEYMAR CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16164302 |
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ JONATHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13336802 |
SUNIAGA FERNANDEZ PEDRO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23500810 |
MARIN SILVA DAYANA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20300212 |
GARCIA GARCIA LEONELVIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13091706 |
HERNANDEZ VELASQUEZ LORENA KATIUSCA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10392001 |
MARQUEZ TORO JESUS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13646518 |
RONDON DAVID YUNIOR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17209032 |
GUERRA GASCON DEL VALLE JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13521428 |
TORRES NUÑEZ HARRISON RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13334136 |
MARCANO RODRIGUEZ LILIBET MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20807631 |
ROJAS MENDEZ JESUS ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15276530 |
AGUDELO MUÑOZ SANDRA MARITZA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9266039 |
CARREÑO RINCON YADIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14510841 |
TREMARIA CARLOS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8962349 |
VASQUEZ VASQUEZ CRUZ BAUTISTA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14837331 |
MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ JAMIL ERWIND
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21338032 |
JIMENEZ FAJARDO HEMNY JOSUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24963544 |
VILLARREAL TABORY JORGE LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26455737 |
MENDEZ PALACIOS DARWIN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8957739 |
JIMENEZ NUÑEZ RAUL RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14612043 |
CALDEA BATISTA LEUDISMAR DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20883239 |
RONDON GONZALEZ YAITZIRI JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5983151 |
RODRIGUEZ DE MARCANO SOLANGEL DEL JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18076252 |
PAJARO CORDOVA YOGLIS ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16614136 |
FRANCO GOMEZ EGLIS JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8936037 |
BASTARDO CARABALLO MARIBEL DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19303331 |
ASTUDILLO JOSE ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11826431 |
ALCALA MOTA JESUS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28611751 |
MALAVE AGUDELO RISMAR ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15569851 |
BARRIOS RODRIGUEZ DARWIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27765339 |
AVILEZ GONZALEZ EDUARD JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16390643 |
AGUILAR DE RUIZ ROSMERSI ELENA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6216548 |
PACHECO PACHECO NELLY IVONNE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24522944 |
CASTRO RIOS YOSBEILIN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21247242 |
ZAPATA BRITO ANYELIS DALLANA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10927734 |
HERNANDEZ FIGUERA LUIS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8960847 |
MARIN FUENTES WILMAN AMBROSIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17431799 |
GONZALEZ SANTAELLA MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17113857 |
TRUJILLO CEDEÑO ELIX RAMON
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18787162 |
LOPEZ APONTES YURIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15853260 |
MISEL LOZADA JULIO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18910856 |
MEDINA FRANK ALAY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25901065 |
CALZADILLA GARCIA YENNIFEL DE LA CRUZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24121793 |
AGUILARTE ÀZOCAR MARY CRUZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28086170 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO DANIELA SOLANGE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25084697 |
GUTIERREZ LOPEZ ROLGA AURELIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14509484 |
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO NELSON ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18806098 |
LADERA HERNANDEZ DEICIS MARILIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16163261 |
FUENTES CARREÑO ROBERT PRISCILIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19621294 |
LOPEZ GOMEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9942959 |
VILLALBA SMITH YUDELKIS DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20805072 |
VILLALBA LOPEZ JENIFFER YAILESKA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31182287 |
TOVAR ROMERO ALEXANDER ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27158562 |
LEZAMA LOPEZ CARLIANGITH DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19302059 |
GUERRA PEREZ RAYNES JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14403461 |
BASTARDO BASTARDO ALBENIS GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8959153 |
VILLEGAS MENDOZA ALFREDO DIONICIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19490586 |
GUERRA PEREZ DEXIELENA MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16614573 |
PLACENCIA MORANTE JOHANA YOSEILET
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21338677 |
CAMARA BLANCA MARIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9940676 |
MARIN RODRIGUEZ ARGENIS GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26262596 |
JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ LENIN ALEXO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31206970 |
MARCANO AGUILERA ELINUEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21339675 |
LOPEZ RAMOS NANYELYS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12131859 |
GUERRA CEDEÑO AMIRCA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18098794 |
SUCRE LEZAMA SAIDY TRINIDAD
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24522863 |
DOMINGUEZ ROMERO CARLOS VICENTE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |