CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11517812 |
APONTE MIRDA DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14621102 |
RIVAS MARTINEZ MILITZA DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6332212 |
VELIZ ZULAY JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26459402 |
GONZALEZ GASPAR DIOSLEIDYS ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19093202 |
DIAZ AGUILERA YULEXIS DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14088103 |
MAITA PEREZ ADRIANA VERONICA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24117700 |
PAISANO PRADO ELSY NATHALY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8209706 |
FERMIN SABINO RAXY MARGOT
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17998001 |
MAITA MARCANO PEDRO JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16844903 |
PANTE FIGUEROA LUIS ROBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16395412 |
RUIZ MARCANO ARGENIS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15428604 |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15318212 |
CEDEÑO MIGUEL ANGEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26936001 |
MERLO PEREZ ARIANNIS KEILYSMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19039309 |
BELLO MARTINEZ JORELYS IVETTE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13981810 |
FUENTES ROMERO BETTY ERINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16391903 |
RONDON ABAD WILMAN ALFREDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14634706 |
CORTEZ GONZALEZ FELIX JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20886808 |
DUARTE VILLAHERMOSA YORLIS MARIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10932912 |
PEREZ ENOELIS DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25084010 |
MENDOZA MAYA RENY DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24702608 |
CARPIO REYES MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24849805 |
DURAN QUINTERO RUBEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20564510 |
GARCIA DIAZ MABEL DEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17750211 |
ESTANGA YOMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18073504 |
PAEZ FLORES JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25595701 |
MARCHAN CEDEÑO WUILMER JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30040912 |
GONZALEZ FUENTES JOSE LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21196210 |
MOSQUERA MOTA DARIMAR MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7955606 |
YANEZ ADRIAN JUAN HILARIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17286417 |
ROJAS VASQUEZ JAZMIN ALEIDYS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17884516 |
SALAS GUZMAN ALEXANDER JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14088615 |
CHEREMO HERNANDEZ KRISBETH DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11513724 |
ALCALA PEÑA JOSE FARAHON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9944622 |
RAMIREZ EDGAR JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18886820 |
ROJAS RODRIGUEZ LUIS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14441321 |
HERNANDEZ ROMERO LISSETTE SCHEIDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10380020 |
LUGO SUBERO LEONARDO RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5990922 |
LOPEZ DE MEDINA ALBA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13270414 |
PEREZ AGUILARTE SERGIO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12124218 |
SALAZAR ZULAY JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22826016 |
HERNANDEZ SALAZAR LORENZO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18900924 |
SALAZAR BAEZ LUCY MERCEDES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25017916 |
VIAMONTE VIAMONTE YORWIN GABRIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15034421 |
ALVINO AGUANES PILAR DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18075417 |
PINTO HOSPEDALES ENMANUEL JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17339924 |
VALLENILLA VILLEGAS HYONCARD ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8939715 |
JIMENEZ DE AMARISTA ROSA LINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15336721 |
ABOUDAHER MARTINEZ SAMIR CHARBEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13981720 |
CEDEÑO ZURITA EUDIS HORTENCIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20403716 |
MONTAÑO REYES MAXIMO JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26863016 |
ROMERO ALBORNOZ FREDGELYS OSNEIRYS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14509324 |
GARCIA YEPEZ IVAN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9456224 |
GONZALEZ WILMER DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17339018 |
GONZALEZ SALAZAR ANA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10566816 |
SOTILLO JESUS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8547314 |
GASCON PIÑERO IRAIDIS TERESA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8975520 |
GONZALEZ FONT MILAGROS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8932919 |
CAÑAS ARTEAGA AMERICA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20505617 |
ORTIZ MANOCHE EVERT JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13396125 |
URRETA ALEMAN NANCY JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21198336 |
HERNANDEZ GARCIA YELITZA BEATRIZ
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26676730 |
TABLANTE JEAN MARY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19125626 |
CONTRERAS CONTRERAS SANDRO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18385627 |
MORENO MENDEZ ROY JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24560336 |
ALCANTARA BELMONTE LUIS DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23503826 |
PACHECO VIVAS DAYANA BEATRIZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18170835 |
FARIAS MARCANO YOANNI ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24963735 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ DORISMAR DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26262136 |
LIENDRO MARTINEZ DEYLHERMAN JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8936032 |
SUAREZ LIMPIO MERIDA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18885537 |
RONDON LOPEZ ORIANA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28162834 |
TORRADO ALVAREZ JOSE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24040931 |
GARCIA HERRERA LEIDYS JOHANNA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12130434 |
GARCIA REYES YOLISBETH JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17884532 |
BARRIOS MORA ROBERT ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10386131 |
CAMPOS JOSE WILFREDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17432626 |
MORENO SIFONTES JEANCARLOS RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25266026 |
PINTO RODRIGUEZ DAIRELIS LISMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20224736 |
ESPINOZA CAMPOS FRANK ALVARO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9904626 |
GOMEZ LOZANO FLOR MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6379134 |
PANTE LUIS BELTRAN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12531832 |
MOYA ROJAS LUIS MARIANO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14837633 |
MARCELO RANGEL WIL SANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15354737 |
ROSALES JAIMES SILDRID INES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24890635 |
ARAY MANOCHE KARLENYS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18000528 |
MARIN GONZALEZ LILIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15853031 |
GONZALEZ ANNY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27201836 |
CASTILLO HERNANDEZ WUILISA RONSELLA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17000327 |
ROJAS JARAMILLO JESSEEYKIS MILAGRO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24856839 |
MARTINEZ REINA JULIO CESAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12133940 |
BONILLA CLARA MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24040244 |
CAIGUA CEDEÑO ADRIAN JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25267748 |
RODRIGUEZ CAPRIATA YUBETSI CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13731539 |
MORENO VENALES JUAN CARLOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13995650 |
CANO SOCAS YAQUELIN DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21198841 |
VARGAS RODRIGUEZ JHON ALEX
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8922450 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ MARILIN DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19622138 |
LEMUS PALMA DAVID RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12909048 |
INDRIAGO GUZMAN LISANDRO DEL JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13610943 |
GUERRERO HERNANDEZ HILDA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27026948 |
BALZA GUEVARA ANNELYS ELIANNY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8839045 |
ECHEZURIA LOPEZ MILDRED ESMERALDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18806943 |
SEQUEA RIVAS JOHANNA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8435045 |
PEÑALVER CRISOSTOMO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19803547 |
RODRIGUEZ LA ROSA HENEXIS KARINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9952945 |
GARCIA BOGARIN LOURDES MIREYA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18077948 |
CARVAJAL LEON JOEL WILLIAMS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14960240 |
ROJAS MARTINEZ JOSE RUBEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17749842 |
TORRES REYES THAISBEL JHOANI
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11830046 |
BELLORIN GONZALEZ MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26513442 |
MOFFI BAEZ EUKARYS TERESA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23872343 |
CARVAJAL MARQUEZ ISSAMAR DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14223748 |
GARCIA GRANADO ELVIS ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20299442 |
ACUÑA MURCIA DEIVIS YONN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25512750 |
MONTAÑO POLL ZAIDA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12359942 |
BASTARDO PINTO EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25393845 |
VILLALBA FUENTES FRANK LEWIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28626450 |
PEREZ FIGUEROA RICARDO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15572544 |
PEREZ GUILLEN LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9643162 |
LEON ALBUJAS MARIBEL SUMAYA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26839668 |
RUIZ RODRIGUEZ LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15045264 |
AGUILERA HERRERA DARWIN JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17749267 |
MARCANO JESUS EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21248351 |
RODRIGUEZ DA SILVA KAREN LEDDYS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18901470 |
GOMEZ BARRIOS LUIS ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19158655 |
CARABALLO PADRON YANETZI MIGDALI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17999363 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ELOAN RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8544059 |
GUILLEN ASCANIO LEOBARDO ANDRES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28373767 |
BRITO SIFONTES KARLA ANGELINES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17421556 |
MUTTOO PEREZ ANTHONY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18901263 |
ORMEÑO VILLANUEVA MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26154072 |
SIFONTES INFANTES YOSKELIS MARISOL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25324365 |
GOMEZ PALMARES RENIEL DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25017872 |
SIFONTES GARCIA CARLOS JULIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26455273 |
JIMENEZ LUIS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21496561 |
VALDERRAMA MARCANO DIEGO ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15372652 |
MATA YOANNA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13553059 |
VARGAS RODOLFO DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25745658 |
DOMINGUEZ UGAS YHONNY ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20136157 |
BELLO LUGO JOSE DAMIAN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8920066 |
RAVAGO CORDOVA GERMAN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24889163 |
HERNANDEZ MILANO JHERSON EMMANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26627755 |
ABREU CEDEÑO YESIBETH DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27733169 |
ALCALA PALMA DERVIS ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16630872 |
GOMEZ BRIZUELA ERASMO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22831366 |
ROJAS MILANO JOEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19094274 |
PUMIACA LOPEZ ELIZABETH EVELYN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9943652 |
SALAZAR VERA NIDIA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18450567 |
CHOCONTA ESQUIVEL JONH ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24856176 |
HERRERA HERRERA CELESTE CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25017880 |
SANDOVAL CARRION YANITZA MILAGRO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12651390 |
MUÑOZ ASCANIO JHONNY JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16024093 |
GUERRA RODRIGUEZ NELSON JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14340992 |
PEROZA FRANCO JUAN CARLOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25324591 |
SALAZAR VILLARROEL YILFREN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20840697 |
HENRIQUEZ MUÑOZ ALBERTO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18171177 |
FAJARDO ROMERO NERIANNYS DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27922086 |
FERNANDEZ GARRIDO JHAZIEL DEIVYS BRAYAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27293991 |
LUCES BELLO ESCARLIS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27077699 |
GONZALEZ CALZADILLA OMAR JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27186793 |
ROMERO AVILEZ MEGLYS VICTORY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20299584 |
ARAY MANOCHE CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18076888 |
SANCLEMENTE CASTILLO HOOWER JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11516893 |
COVA ASTUDILLO ALFREDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11516878 |
SOLORZANO JESUS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8937890 |
ROQUE WILLIAMS RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15355388 |
LOPEZ GARCIA FREDDY DIONICIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11511798 |
RODRIGUEZ EDDYS DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25859992 |
VARGAS YOHANA YACKELIN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19159787 |
CHEREMO HERNANDEZ DANIEL FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26676798 |
ROJAS GONZALEZ VICTOR ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16627282 |
VELASQUEZ MUJICA JESUS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27077599 |
ROMERO CORDOVA MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19039387 |
MALAVE CAMACHO YURUBIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27922080 |
SALAZAR LEZAMA JHONNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27256680 |
CERMEÑO LEPAGE DENNYS ENIX
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25017895 |
GOMEZ BELLORIN ANDRIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25002394 |
MENDOZA PINTO YUMILCA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13090698 |
CORONADO ZORRILLA LISMAR YANIRES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |