CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27296203 |
CAMPOS GUANARE VICTOR IRALDE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16390615 |
BELLORIN RODRIGUEZ ANNY DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12530605 |
FARIAS LUCILA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11518805 |
CORDERO ILIANY JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20300218 |
RUIZ PEREIRA ANDREINA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14506516 |
PEREZ CAROLINA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18513102 |
SALAMANCA VELASQUEZ JESUS EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12817904 |
RAMIREZ MEDINA MAYELY DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18339407 |
BELLO BRAZON HENDERSON DEL JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13981017 |
LARA MATA KATIUSKA MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16393816 |
BOLIVAR PRESILLA LUIS ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7877510 |
SANTAMARIA ABREU JUANA MARITZA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25393008 |
YANEZ MEJIAS VANESSA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7998610 |
BRITO ZUE GISELA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19622513 |
ACOSTA MEZA INGRITH MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24040018 |
RIOS RAMIREZ PABLO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20037700 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ ANDERSON DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17633010 |
AGUILAR GARCIA MAIRELIS DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17337719 |
RODRIGUEZ SERRANO MARYORIS CONCEPCION
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21339609 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ ESTHEL YANETT
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17431617 |
FERNANDEZ LURIANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15137011 |
AGRIZONIS YOHANNYS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10292210 |
LA ROSA ARCIA LESBIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22593206 |
VELASQUEZ CARABALLO LEONARDO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19082912 |
LEMUS BASTARDO RUTHSANA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8642905 |
BASTARDO MISET SUSANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8938211 |
RAUSEO JUAN MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18246715 |
SUBERO COLMENARES JONNY RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15354505 |
GONZALEZ PULIDO ANIBAL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15276708 |
PORTILLO ROJAS BRENDA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21496620 |
RONDON RONDON OSCAR LUIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22830829 |
OSORIO URDANETA RONNELYS JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13995437 |
LOZANO OCHOA EUDYANTH JOATELLY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8525723 |
CHAVEZ LORETO MAIGUALIDA ROSALIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13836332 |
RODRIGUEZ SUCRE FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6336833 |
FILI CONTRERAS WILLIAN ARMANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20298226 |
CRESPO LOPEZ KENNY GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16718338 |
YANCE TINEO EDUARD ALFONSO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18805127 |
MARCANO MORENO HECTOR JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17337421 |
BRITO ZORRILLA LEONELVIS MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8922228 |
NATERA FUENTES MIGUEL ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28626227 |
CORVO BRITO ANDREA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9906339 |
VELASQUEZ GUTIERREZ RICARDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9949127 |
BRAVO GOMEZ MARGA ZAJAILA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10566137 |
MARTINEZ CORTEZ ALIX MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20224525 |
NARVAEZ CALMA ALEXANDER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22830331 |
MARQUEZ MARIANGELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15355020 |
BELLORIN BAEZ JORGE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15476026 |
AVILA YUDELSY DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9292039 |
DOMINGUEZ PLACENCIA TAMAIRA DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19038523 |
FRANCO GOLINDANO PAOLA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8984340 |
VIDAL MERY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12354132 |
RAMIREZ VERA MARIA HERLINDA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16025026 |
SALAZAR RODRIGUEZ PAOLI MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18960840 |
DELGADO MARTINEZ ORIANA `PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22820533 |
MARTINEZ ZAMBRANO SAMUEL ISAI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20298838 |
HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ EYRIMAL CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14223637 |
ROSAS QUINTANA CESAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14612933 |
MATA BRITO YECENIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8544233 |
HERNANDEZ BERMUDEZ CARLOS EFRAIN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30498555 |
RONDON AZOCAR PAULINA NAYARITH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19703252 |
LOPEZ BOLIVAR HARBERTH LUCIANIL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19157444 |
GARCIA VELIZ YUNIOR JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23500054 |
WALDROPP MENESES MARISELA GABRIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12807254 |
QUIJADA PEREZ VICENTE PAUL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24701844 |
RONDON BELMONTE LUIS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11981360 |
GAMEZ GOTA RAUL DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11967242 |
VIZCAINO CARLOS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19128357 |
SOLIS RODRIGUEZ LUSMAR ALEXANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18000760 |
ARCIA MORENO EMELIS DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16390859 |
BETHERMI VASQUEZ ENDER LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18665143 |
LOPEZ VILLAHERMOSA JOYCE ARNARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21340342 |
GRAFFE JIMENEZ ARMARA ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19140544 |
VALLES VALLENILLA YUSNEILY MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5310153 |
MARRERO RIVAS LUIS RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8962641 |
CORASPE DE ROQUE ANA BEATRIZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8938552 |
MALAVE DE RUIZ MARY MARIULVA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13334652 |
GUEVARA ABACHE DAMELYS MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15033850 |
MENESES GANADO GENILKA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10464151 |
ROJAS LOPEZ JUAN BAUTISTA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14635141 |
BROADBERT PACHECO ALLAN VAUGHN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25744041 |
RODRIGUEZ TACORONTE XAVIER ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11013858 |
CAMPOS MARTINEZ BLANCA UBILDA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11776841 |
SALAZAR ANA YRIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24179557 |
GUTIERREZ RONDON ANA BETANIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18515658 |
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ YEFERTH DEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10696044 |
ALVAREZ BELMONTE FRANCIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10385952 |
OBANDO ASTUDILLO LUCIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27375542 |
GARCIA VELIZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18169556 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ JEXSI CELINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11206064 |
GOMEZ MILAGROS DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25559778 |
CHACOA ORTEGA MICHEL CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-30292774 |
LOPEZ VASQUEZ ELEIDYS JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13122773 |
JAMES VALENZUELA RAMONA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21339167 |
LOPEZ APONTE ISMARLYS DARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13730068 |
HERNANDEZ DARICAR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12124865 |
MENDOZA SOTO REINA YULIZA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20298064 |
VELASQUEZ LOZADA PEDRO JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24411281 |
PIRE FARIAS MARIANYELA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24560280 |
AGUILERA GIL YENERVYS EMIDIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20137072 |
ALVAREZ CAMPERO YENNY CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24035573 |
LOZADA MARTINEZ JESUS ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15572465 |
RIVAS BRITO EVERT GABRIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15908464 |
MONTILLA MATA CRUZ JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19041770 |
INDRIAGO RONDON WAYNER OCTAVIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26676876 |
HERNANDEZ CENTENO KRISTIAN YEFFERSON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14987166 |
BERMUDEZ BRITO ADILYS JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20027863 |
MARCANO ESTANGA BEZATBE VICTORIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22826668 |
ALCALA ORONOZ YERALDIN ADRIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20222473 |
ESPARRAGOZA SEGURA MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19301163 |
GARCIA DE PLAZ JOHANLEDYS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15137962 |
RONDON DE LUGO YULMARY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19803869 |
CALZADILLA MALAVE ANNIS YULENNY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8867270 |
DUARTE GUDIÑO JOSEFA RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31666865 |
ROBLES MARTINEZ GABRIELA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10940664 |
SUAREZ BENAVIDES JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20885969 |
SUCRE HERNANDEZ GERALDINE YIVELI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24035066 |
MARIÑO GUERRERO CLIVER JOSSEIN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25935073 |
VILLEGAS PAEZ EDUARD GUSTAVO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10929476 |
MARTINEZ LICETT BEATRIZ CORINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25935085 |
RIVAS RONDON GREYS STEFANY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30253985 |
MOYANO AMARISTA FAMUEL DAVID
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12128091 |
BENITEZ SANCHEZ SANDY MILITZA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18139795 |
AYALA MEJIAS ROXANNY MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9943593 |
MENDEZ JIMENEZ CHRISTIAN MC YURI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11511788 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ALEX BONNIE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16665486 |
CASTRO ALCALA ROSMARY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24847786 |
TORRES MENDOZA MARTHA CECILIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20137995 |
SUAREZ CAMACHO LUIS ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11514585 |
PEGORARO DE ZERPA LUISA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24702494 |
ALVAREZ PACHECO VERENA PATRICIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21174196 |
ROQUE GUATARAMA KELVIN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12545899 |
MARQUEZ GONZALEZ MARILUZ MACARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19159798 |
GARCIA GOMEZ LERNY MAYREN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19622699 |
LANZ SILVA VIVIANA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17211884 |
MARQUEZ MARQUEZ DAMARYS JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17746097 |
DELCINE ROJAS HARRY JOEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14913784 |
MARTINEZ FLORES ZUHEIDY DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26691285 |
BRAVO CORREA HECTOR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19041095 |
GARCIA ZACARIAS OSWALDO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16945192 |
PACHECO BELMONTE DARINELLYS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20224297 |
MUÑOZ PIZARRO OSWALDO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18514383 |
PEREZ CORRALES AHIRA SUHELEM
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10933183 |
GONZALEZ VALLEE MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15520882 |
SALAZAR ROBLES OMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13838189 |
ORTIZ ROSMARY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14635285 |
GARCIA COA YRANIA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28616489 |
REBANALE MARTINEZ GABRIEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10931689 |
LUGO CORDERO CARMEN SOFIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20506891 |
VILLALBA FARIAS ANTONIO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |