CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10932534 |
GUILARTE DE BRITO ESTHER YARITZA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25278538 |
MARCHAN CARREÑO KATIUSKA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20403825 |
SANCHEZ BLANCO MIGUEL ANGEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20507627 |
DALA FIGUEROA ANDREINA ISABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24040704 |
CASANOVA MARCANO ANAIS JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8930602 |
FREITES HERNANDEZ ZENAIDA AVELINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21339918 |
JAIME JHONKIVER JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18335310 |
ASCANIO CORO YURAILIS JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28615913 |
DOODNAUTH SUBERO LEAH HULDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28615931 |
RODRIGUEZ LARA CARLEOVIS ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24560439 |
BRAZON DAZ ESVANDER LIUDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21615625 |
PINTO ARRIECHE KRISTIAN AMNER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28619543 |
LEZAMA LEON ENILYE NAZARETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21196114 |
MOLINA NUÑEZ ANDRES FELIPE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30001623 |
VALLEJO MAURERA JONATHAN ENMANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28597514 |
FIGUERA HERRERA ANEZCA BRISNETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14510210 |
RAMOS RIOS YADIRA ISBETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24411241 |
MATA FERNANDEZ NORBERTO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26753737 |
DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ SELIDA ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13295345 |
RODRIGUEZ BELLORIN MARVI JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21084243 |
YEMES VELASQUEZ LUIS RAMON JUNIOR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28594802 |
ROJAS SILVA DENIRET ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22828329 |
NORIEGA ROSALES OSWALDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24040030 |
PIÑERO ROMERO ALBERT YOANDRI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19157845 |
GONZALEZ BRITO GEIMAR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21196146 |
GARCIA OJEDA JESSICA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18078346 |
PRADA MORENO KELVIS YOVANNY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20013921 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ MARCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17779200 |
LOZADA GARCIA LUIS GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22593444 |
MEDINA URQUIA JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20298547 |
VILLARROEL RAMOS JOINER JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17791755 |
GAMEZ CEDEÑO HITRIAN JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14960655 |
JIMENEZ PAEZ YESENIA MARIBEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19079861 |
URBANO SANCHEZ FELIX ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24040749 |
COLON DUGLAS DANIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7953553 |
SUBERO RODRIGUEZ WENSESLA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16816959 |
RINCONES MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9862453 |
MEDINA MARCANO JOSE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16945563 |
LEON TORREALBA LUCAS ARGENIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22832365 |
BRAVO MAYTA JOSE ALFREDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17749550 |
SILVA JIMENEZ EDY OMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15572358 |
RAMIREZ LAYA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13497360 |
GUILLENT ABACHE ALEXANDER JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11517863 |
VELIZ XIOMARA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8483755 |
RAVELO MARY JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20885052 |
MAIZ ESTEVES YOLINER ESKARLI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20505664 |
FRANCO AULAR PEDRO JACKSON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8922464 |
ROJAS ROJAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8341355 |
CARABALLO GONZALEZ AURELIO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15277555 |
SUAREZ SANCHEZ YOHANA DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13963361 |
RODRIGUEZ MORENO ELVIS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27026060 |
ANDUEZA VALLES FRANCELIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10224160 |
DIAZ JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20934958 |
ARCIA BERMUDEZ ALIDA MAGDALENA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8871857 |
FERNANDEZ NANCY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10790462 |
SILVA RUIZ ADRIANA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25511647 |
ACOSTA REYES EDWIN LEANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17765057 |
ZABALA CASORLA JHOAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11063453 |
BERTHO PEREZ KATTY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14065356 |
MARTINEZ SUAREZ JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9864768 |
BASTARDO CIPRIANA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15137972 |
BASTARDO PINTO FREDY ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28086272 |
MARCANO VILLARROEL YOLNAN ENMANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20808873 |
SALAS MARIN ISRAEL JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14335481 |
FONSECA SETTE JOSE MAXIMILIANO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17069068 |
DIAZ LAUCHO ADRIANA DIANORA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16945478 |
MONASCAL CARLOS JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14118376 |
HEREDIA DE RODRIGUEZ SUHAIL YAMILETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20300182 |
MADRID RUIZ ESTHER ESCARLETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25445769 |
GUZMAN BRITO JUAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8943475 |
PACHECO BARRETO RAMON ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15520971 |
RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ RICARDO ALFREDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10464574 |
ASTUDILLO ALCALA MIGUEL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19157876 |
VELASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ EDWIN DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17040678 |
GOMEZ PALMARES RONNY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14488875 |
LOPEZ JOSE FRANCISC
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16390679 |
PRADO FIGUERA MARITZA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9949281 |
ROSAL CAMPOS BLADIMIR RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12007169 |
MAITA PEREIRA YOLENIS MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9903269 |
FERNANDEZ ALCOCER LUZMILA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18077970 |
BARRETO ROMERO DISAN BERNABE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8963878 |
BOADA DE LARA ROMELIA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20636376 |
AMUNDARAYN GOMEZ ENDIS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19159872 |
PEREZ GOMEZ JHONATAN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18806171 |
AZOCAR MUÑOZ JAVIER ELIAS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16026582 |
LOPEZ YEPEZ JHONNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11205678 |
ZAMBRANO ALICIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15569477 |
HERNANDEZ YUSMELIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20704573 |
CARVAJAL MARQUEZ ISAAC DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11011774 |
BAEZ RIVAS LUIS GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14635284 |
ROCA HERNANDEZ ANGELICA MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15734183 |
HERNANDEZ DIAZ JAIRO ALEJANDRO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26839197 |
CODRINGTON YANCE IRINA DE JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13570789 |
ANDRADE MACHADO ROSIRIS COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19093289 |
JORDAN TALI REINA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31058485 |
CARPINTERO CAMPOS ALFREDO RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25324388 |
FARIAS ESTANGA ALFREDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16844790 |
LOPEZ URRIETA MUREYMA ANNAIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17431586 |
SALDIVIA MORENO LUINAYDI DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16024991 |
RODRIGUEZ ROJAS LARRYS ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13681486 |
QUERECUTO SANTIAGO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5999790 |
BENITEZ MARIA JOSEFA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16392395 |
CHEREMO HERNANDEZ ANTONIO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14634897 |
GUERRA SEIJA CELIA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11519197 |
TORRIBILLA BOLIVAR NILSON RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20504584 |
GUZMAN ALCALA MARIANNYS CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30971699 |
RODRIGUEZ ZABALA ALEXANDER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8944790 |
CEDEÑO SIEGLE NIEVES JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14403597 |
VASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ FELIX RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18513095 |
AZOCAR GONZALEZ NIURBIS NAILETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16845290 |
BRITO ESPINOZA YANETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12645584 |
TORREALBA ONEIDA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22828285 |
ALZOLAY ROJAS YULIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8944699 |
BAEZ EUCLIDES JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14506096 |
LOPEZ VALLEJO MAXIMILIANO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15570788 |
TRIAS RODRIGUEZ MARBELIS SOLANGE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18338890 |
CARVAJAL LEON YUNETZI JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5878293 |
DIAZ JESUS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12289684 |
ORTEGA ELIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19079590 |
BRAZON RAUL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |