CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17749600 |
NUÑEZ ACAGUA YURIXA CARENI
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18666221 |
MORENO MENDOZA DERVIN ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19093210 |
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ JESUS RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14441221 |
GUERRA ROBLES MAIRA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9911700 |
MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ CRUZ GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8532800 |
PERNIL ANIBAL ORLANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16024902 |
ZAPATA JHONNY DEL JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27026104 |
ROMERO RUIZ ARIANNY DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15277817 |
MATA GUZMAN LUIS ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15522519 |
LOPEZ ARREAZA FRANCIS CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19158103 |
PEÑA CHACON JAN MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26132216 |
LUNAR ELAINE YUDISMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20840921 |
MERCADO VARGAS ALONSO RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13837220 |
GONZALEZ MARIA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20883913 |
MUÑOZ YENIFFER FABIOLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12650419 |
SALAZAR MEDINA NELSON JOAQUIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14527808 |
ROJAS ARTEAGA CHRISTIAM HAYDEE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19558515 |
GOMEZ CEDEÑO VICTOR ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11384500 |
AZOCAR MARIN JESUS ARCENIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10929615 |
MARQUEZ MIRIAN JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26939315 |
ALIENDRES MARCANO JEXY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11516613 |
APARICIO BOLIVAR LISBEIDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17039217 |
CAMPOS YANITZA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17883008 |
REY DE BRAZON AMALIA ANTONELLA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17114317 |
MENDOZA HERNANDEZ YOLIMAR DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10215302 |
AGUILERA RAUSEO MAXIMO DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20136408 |
ACOSTA MIJARES YITSELY SUSANA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22791007 |
CEDEÑO JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27375913 |
BUTTO BELTRAN CARLOS JULIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25636209 |
TORRES TIAPA YOELUIS ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20223647 |
MATA FLORES JOSUE DANIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27733630 |
ARISTIMUÑO MORENO JACKELINE ANDREINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18885348 |
AZUAJE ESPINOZA ANTONIO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20886925 |
MEJIAS MOYEGAS OSCAR GREISY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15569534 |
VIAMONTE MOYA JOSE RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18171642 |
FIGUERAS NATERA ROSANNI NAILE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22830345 |
OBANDO VALDEZ JULIAN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21497933 |
IDROGO PIÑERO EDDER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8943441 |
VALDEZ GONZALEZ ELSA EMERY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10389527 |
MENDEZ ALFREDO EULALIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11512327 |
DIAZ AGUILARTE ANGEL RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19804044 |
JARA CONTRERAS NEURELYS DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13257634 |
RONDON MARIA TEODORA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20506332 |
RAMIREZ SORZANO ANDRES EMMANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12887025 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ELIA ANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26562737 |
FLORES VALLES JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17749646 |
HERNANDEZ RENGEL MIGDALIS DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12681637 |
BRAVO ROMERO YELITTIZE YOLANYS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26264735 |
MARTINEZ VIERA ANDRIKCSON JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13788647 |
SALAZAR JONNY RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15248345 |
TORREALBA LEIDYMAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26138025 |
LEZAMA CORTEZ DANIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19159137 |
ANDRADE YEPEZ DEBBIE ALESSANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11970432 |
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20805934 |
HERNANDEZ MOTA ANYURI CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27375126 |
RAMIREZ RAVELO LUIS BLADIMIR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11006246 |
BARRETO VALLEJO ANDRES ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17885242 |
MORALES RODRIGUEZ YOSNEL EFRAIN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8980237 |
LEZAMA MALAVE POMPEYO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13595226 |
TORREALBA ARAY BERMAN ELOY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22826262 |
BOLIVAR BRITO JOSE RAMON
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10499255 |
PARADAS YTRIAGO JAIRO ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25934152 |
RODRIGUEZ BRACHO ESTEFANIS DEL JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8979852 |
RODRIGUEZ GIL JESUS DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12650772 |
HERNANDEZ MEDINA YELIXA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16614268 |
CRUZ GONZALEZ MIGUEL ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21497271 |
GONZALEZ MARIA BETZABETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8932562 |
MARQUEZ CENTENO ELIDA MARIBEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15137451 |
URBINA ARMENIA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16945462 |
LEON ACOSTA GUSTAVO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8452750 |
GUEVARA LUISA BELTRANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8960459 |
ROMERO DE MOROCOIMA EUDIS COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14441555 |
AGUILERA LUGO BETSY MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18901557 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ EVELIN DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16395161 |
CAMPOS MORENO YOSLIN MARCOLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25559565 |
MORENO SALAS EDWIN ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19125161 |
BARRETO PERDOMO YOSELINA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24411850 |
FLORES LAVERDE ELEYDIS VIRGINIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12125050 |
BACCHUS MARCHAN JOSE ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10222861 |
RIVERA FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16010560 |
ROMERO PEÑA LUIS GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17244549 |
MARCHAN DE HURTADO MARY ANGELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20887866 |
VILLEGAS MARTINEZ TIRSO MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15185454 |
IVAÑEZ MARTINEZ YOIDY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14019455 |
CAMPOS VILLEGAS JOHAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8982258 |
ALCALA RUIZ REGINO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14087457 |
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ ALEXIS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25963363 |
CHIPAMO CORREA LUIGY ISRAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15689663 |
PERDOMO MORALES JHONNY PORFIRIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18171563 |
BRITO RAMOS YORVELI MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17432779 |
CORDOVA DE MANRIQUE KELYS YACKELIN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-32416874 |
GARCIA DEVERA DISROMILYS DE JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-32197175 |
BARRETO GARCIA YESSICA DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15851378 |
BECERRA DIAZ DORIS JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8953197 |
SIFONTES YUZDELIS JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20504595 |
FIGUEROA GUZMAN GUILLERMO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14635194 |
ROBERTO GONZALEZ LISBETH LILIBETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6096590 |
MORENO MARINA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21497796 |
PERNIL YANEZ RICARDO ELADIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17289096 |
SALAZAR MUÑOZ CARMEN ADELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12885096 |
VISAEZ CABRERA YUBRASKA JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30994289 |
FLORES GOMEZ ELIANGELICA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12074697 |
SARABIA CAMPOS LISBET DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24037478 |
VILLARROEL BARCELO LUZ ANAIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27733087 |
ROMERO VALDEZ YENNIRETH CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25267678 |
OSUNA HENRIQUEZ GREGORIO RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17631588 |
MALLMA TUSENTT JOSMAR DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15684085 |
RANGEL ROJAS MARISELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26770977 |
CARREÑO DE SOUZA LAURA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5906683 |
TENIA ALBORNOZ BRUNILDA ANTONIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25266187 |
BASTARDO DIAZ EDIOMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10927178 |
GONZALEZ OLIVEROS JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17313387 |
MARTINEZ RAMIREZ BRUNO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21248693 |
DIAZ DEVIT JOSE AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28161180 |
SIFONTE HERNANDEZ YOVANNY ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16628982 |
PADRINO LIMA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17884881 |
CARVAJAL PEDRO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16630990 |
LEON RESPLANDOR NAIROBIS DEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26562490 |
VALDEZ BARRETO MARIA ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19127280 |
AUDAIN JIMENEZ RAMILYS YOLANDA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |