CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11517410 |
TOBY CABELLO GREISY DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15647004 |
SCHOLZ ESPINOZA CINDY YUDITH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15371413 |
QUINTERO GOENAGA JORGE ALEJANDRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17338312 |
LEDEZMA ZAMBRANO JHORDAN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11510212 |
ARIAS BELLO AITZA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16844716 |
FORERO PEÑALOZA MARTHA CECILIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15354312 |
PUGA ROJAS JOSE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10771915 |
MIGUEL MIGUEL CARLOS EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9462217 |
SUAREZ DE FONSECA GRACIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16395313 |
ESTEVEZ YANEZ CELINA HENRIQUETA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10927201 |
QUIROZ DE MOYA BETSY COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12643101 |
DA ROZA MORENO LISSETTE ALESSANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17633410 |
ANDRADE ALTEINE ANTONIO ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16162308 |
RODRIGUEZ KENNE ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12465002 |
PIMENTEL MARQUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22592217 |
ALTAMIRANDA ANDREA TIBISAY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13994916 |
RUIZ MATA CESAR ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11997611 |
COSANO ROTTER ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16944211 |
ACERO PASTRANO LUIS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15907206 |
MENDOZA RUTHERFERD YOLANDA NICOLASA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8933113 |
GUERRA MARTINEZ ANA MARINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12047706 |
NUÑEZ BRICEÑO DOUGLAS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16083416 |
PEREIRA SALAZAR GABRIELA PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9905309 |
PACHECO BOLIVAR JENNIFER DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14725409 |
SANCHEZ BASANTA DANIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11994813 |
CENTENO BUCARELLO LUIS GUSTAVO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12887816 |
VELASQUEZ ROSA MARTHINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18450219 |
LUGO FIORELLA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8533409 |
SENA DE PARADISO MIRELLA FILOMENA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20507511 |
HARFORD KALKA DAVID ANTHONY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14726130 |
RIVAS LOPEZ FELIX OSWALDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14960527 |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ DOUGLAS GABRIEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10388836 |
LAZARDE CORDOVA ADRIAN MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18171337 |
MENESES RICARDI GEINA ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11009634 |
RAMIREZ LOPEZ NORALYS DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11517821 |
CASTRO MARTINEZ LUIS RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18135132 |
ESCALONA VILLEGAS EMNIS DILMARES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8232833 |
RICARDI ALCALA MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17631329 |
GUTIERREZ BLANCO YOFRAN ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10570522 |
VILLASANA LASCANO ISRAEL ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9947829 |
MEIGNEN REQUENA JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14441837 |
CARRERO ARISTIMUÑO CRISTIAN ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8670224 |
DRAEGERTT MARIN FELIX NOEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18886029 |
RAMOS LEZAMA JOSE ELIAS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14987424 |
CERMEÑO QUIÑONEZ ORLANDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9945336 |
COVA ARZOLAY JOSE RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8875339 |
FAGUNDEZ SALAZAR ANA AUDELINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10266438 |
MOLINA MANUEL ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9910722 |
RIVAS ADRIAN RAMON ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17633230 |
GOMEZ MONTAÑO ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8943937 |
HERRERA MARIÑO DANIEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15687829 |
MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ MARIANA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13684728 |
CARPIO SIFONTES JECSY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15934732 |
GAMEZ SALAMANCA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11142628 |
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR JENKY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8944223 |
SERRANT GREGORIA NATALY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9428224 |
RODRIGUEZ DE OLIVEROS GLADYS FLOR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7084523 |
RODRIGUEZ ZARATE TIBISAY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12465932 |
RODRIGUEZ LUGO DEL VALLE JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10305338 |
CABEZA GUILARTE JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12643456 |
INFANTE BOLIVAR CAROLINA OSNERYS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10388252 |
MARCANO BETANCOURT AURA MICAELA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8036553 |
GONZALEZ REYES LUCAS EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15543742 |
ROJAS MORENO REGNIER EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20507944 |
SANCHEZ TORRES BECKER STALIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14880549 |
TORRES ANA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15542849 |
LEZAMA ASCANIO ALMA ROSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8872051 |
RENTEL GOMEZ IDA ASTRID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9893044 |
BOLIVAR GAMBOA CARMEN ALVISAY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12644240 |
VALDEZ HERRERA ROBERT JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10386352 |
FONT SILVA RAFAEL ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14120249 |
BERMUDEZ HURTADO GHERSSI CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9946043 |
BORGES MUÑOZ PEDRO LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14913052 |
GARCIA NAYELIN CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12007141 |
NAKAD SALAZAR ELKE NAGELI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19009242 |
CASTRO MATAMOROS RUTH DEHIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8180658 |
ALTUVE DE LUGO LESBIA TIBISAY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6344556 |
ARIAS BELLO ARGENIS RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27077955 |
LUNA ODREMAN CARLOS EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10444948 |
ARAUJO BETANCOURT MAIYOLIZ DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14120456 |
BRITO DE PEREZ ELIX FIDEMAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10926953 |
RODRIGUEZ MEJIAS MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10389245 |
MORENO SALAZAR MARY MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16359556 |
TORRES VILLEGAS YAQUELIN COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11204043 |
ROJAS PEREDA ANELIM ARELYS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8960647 |
MONTAÑO DE PEROZO ANA BELKYS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8537647 |
MENDEZ SALAZAR JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17211245 |
BELISARIO VARGAS LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13963553 |
ELIAS FARAH LILIANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10927757 |
ROMERO HERNANDEZ NORIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30040890 |
LEON CASTILLO KLEYVER MOISES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14986070 |
VIÑA HERRERA OSCARINA DAYANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-5612696 |
RAMOS POCHE JOSE MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9276882 |
YEGRES PEDRO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8179870 |
CARDOZO TABATTY ALCIDES ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11017967 |
MENESES VALERO LUISA YESENIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25415074 |
ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ MARI CRUZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8938268 |
GONZALEZ MAURERA NORMA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19419484 |
PILDAIN RIVAS ANGELICA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8888461 |
MACABRIL CAMPO GLEDYA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16394766 |
QUIJADA AGUANA JAHIR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5855465 |
GUTIERREZ LA ROSA LADYS CECILIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12360173 |
SANTACRUZ SALCEDO JOSE ARCANGEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17884082 |
TILLERO ARO JOSE RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12305478 |
URDANETA ARRIETA HENRY WILLIAM
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12126564 |
FLORES POLICARPIO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8347465 |
VASQUEZ GOMEZ LILIANA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10932574 |
GONZALEZ MORILLO JESUS ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12125161 |
HERRERA MORALES ROSA AMELIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11176366 |
BARRENO BALZA RANDY JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13781067 |
URDANETA ARRIETA JUDITH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16613368 |
GOMEZ HERNANDEZ ANGGI EDILFRED
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18451688 |
RENDON SUAREZ ALEJANDRA VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18747685 |
BASUALDO BARREAT ESTEBAN ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10883866 |
RONDON YORTZI DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17339780 |
RONDON DUERTO JESUS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13091572 |
FIGUERA VILLASANA AMADIZ ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13994269 |
CEDEÑO GAMEZ GUDELIO MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8944865 |
LUGO BOLIVAR WILLIAMS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13994464 |
GUACARAN GUERRERO KAREN DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |