CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10926912 |
BOLIVAR GORROCHOTEGUI OMAR JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25086714 |
GIL LEZAMA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15543800 |
CEDEÑO VELASQUEZ JHON JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18077119 |
ZAMBRANO BUTTO BELEN MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13807700 |
GONZALEZ MARCANO KATIUSKA YAMILETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13336507 |
BELISARIO DOMINGUEZ LUIS SEPTIMO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8918808 |
BRITO DE SALAZAR EUNICE JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19621808 |
BOADA GARCIA GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8179522 |
FUENTES ROMERO CARLOS LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18665314 |
ALVAREZ PAEZ MIGUEL ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6866500 |
GASSETTE GONZALEZ JAIME NICOLAS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24481620 |
RIVAS FLORES BETZAYS NAZARETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16844323 |
RUIZ FERNANDEZ KRISDELIS DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12004920 |
ESTEVES BARRIOS JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19033618 |
GOMEZ MERCHAN FLORIENT DICTHMARID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10877208 |
SALAZAR OLIVIER FEDERICA RAMONA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20504008 |
RODRIGUEZ LARA RICARDO ADOLFO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13475819 |
PATETE LARA MAYREE FELICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14440912 |
FUENTES BARRIOS ORLANDO JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15372624 |
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ JONNY FABIAN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11211109 |
FARFAN SARDIÑA MARCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9952310 |
COA MORENO OBDALYS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19094411 |
GOMEZ LABRADOR RONNY LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19622319 |
GAMUZZA AGUILERA GABRIELA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13684804 |
RODRIGUEZ ZAMBRANO JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22826513 |
CARRILLO DIAZ SANDRA PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18248303 |
ZANINI GIL MILEYDI CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12190304 |
GONZALEZ YULEIDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14510805 |
HERRERA MARIÑO DALIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20852215 |
ANOMANCIN RODRIGUEZ ROGELIO SHAVIER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16392946 |
PASSANANTE BARRETO LURLINE RAMONA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8939839 |
SOTO CONDE MAIRA YESENIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26863540 |
TOLEDO STOVALL SORAYA JOVANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11296836 |
HERNANDEZ MAESTRE GILBERTO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19621639 |
RODRIGUEZ BLANCO MARILYN CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25267835 |
YANEZ FUTRILLET AMERICA LUCIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14986337 |
HENRIQUEZ SILVA EGLIS DANIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26753826 |
ANTUNEZ BRITO CHRISBELL ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8179940 |
GONZALEZ VICTORAL LUSVEIDA YLYALIRIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20224830 |
SANTANA DE SUAREZ MARTA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9290744 |
RAMIREZ VELASQUEZ REINALDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20507628 |
NICIEZA CANCINO DAYANA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8179831 |
GUZMAN LIDIS TOMASA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17885839 |
DEVERA FIGUERA MIRECNYS DESIREE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24560929 |
MARCHAN FIGUEROA VANESSA DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19621841 |
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ GERARDO ALFONZO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11517946 |
RINCONI ROJAS MARIELA ASUNCION
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24037146 |
GARCIA SOTO RAFAEL EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17631532 |
RUIZ MOQUETE MARGARETH JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19622646 |
CACERES RODRIGUEZ STEFANNY FRANSSHESKA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10831828 |
ARIZA GOMEZ SIMON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16164737 |
URBANEJA RIOS EDER FELIPE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27975933 |
MARCANO MARCANO MIGUEL MAURICIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19622832 |
BASTIDAS FACENDO EDGARLEN STEFANY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11518035 |
DUQUE LUGO EUMARIS FRANCIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19536445 |
SALAZAR RODRIGUEZ MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22830642 |
GRIMALDOS CHACON SANDRA MILENA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12893143 |
RIVAS RONDON MAYRENE JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15371745 |
GIL BASTARDO NADIA NATASHA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9951333 |
ORTEGA VALLENILLA LEIDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24481666 |
COLMENARES VELAZQUEZ ALEXANDRE ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-31292361 |
LARA PORTILLO VALERIA VALENTINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-31384660 |
CORDOVA MATA ALEXANDRA DANIELA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14634879 |
BLANCO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19561776 |
REÑAZCO JEREZ MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13120458 |
RONDON RIVERO RICXY JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10554594 |
ARREAZA GUILLEN MIGUEL JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28761563 |
GUZMAN FARIAS MATHIELYS MILAGROS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27219186 |
CAMAUTE ALCALA BRAYAN TOMAS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15543365 |
LANDAETA BRAVO LICELYS YAJAIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18097079 |
BENCOMO PEREZ MILEIVIS ROSMERY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26138397 |
OROPEZA FREITES MIGUEL EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11019084 |
CONTRERAS DE SANCHEZ MIRYAM
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9218982 |
CHACON CHACON HECTOR ALI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8922492 |
GOMEZ DE MAESTRE OMAIRA ISABEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30001266 |
BELLO BENITEZ ISABELLA ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22824863 |
REYNA RUIZ SIRAC DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20701761 |
DIGIROLAMO RAMIREZ GRECIE DEYANIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24560262 |
BERNAL TOVAR YENITZA MARIBEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14124190 |
MAHMOUD DE EL RAYES NELLY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20804581 |
ALVARADO ACEVEDO VERONICA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19301493 |
SALABARRIA NAVARRO YUSMAICAR DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16919499 |
FERNANDEZ MONTIEL MANUEL RODOLFO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16844390 |
SANCHEZ MARIN KEYSLER FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13982082 |
GONZALEZ FERICELLI YSAIAS YLER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12359371 |
URBANEJA MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26691979 |
PARELES GRATEROL OSCAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14912773 |
FERNANDEZ CORREA JESUS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15372477 |
PINO DE MARQUEZ YULI MAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20224764 |
TOTH TORRES GERMAN GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |