CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13782417 |
BOLIVAR VENTURA YANY ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20702610 |
ROJAS FEBRES EDWARD ALEXANDER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20875119 |
VELASQUEZ MAZA MARIA JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15543524 |
MORAO GIL REYKER JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24934111 |
PIMENTEL RUSTAND GLORIA ALTAGRACIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16558110 |
FABARINO MAURERA KENDIS ALFONSO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12892604 |
MAIZ CALMA JEAN CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26801224 |
FABARINO MOYA ARIADNA DE LOS ANGELES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19158112 |
PAEZ ESTRAÑO DANNIMAR CRISTINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20223309 |
GANDARELA BARRO GUSTAVO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14505302 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14120505 |
BASTARDO TOTESAUTT DIOGNIKA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22824206 |
FERNANDEZ DE BELLO MARIA MAGDALENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15907706 |
SOMOZA DE ALVAREZ JOELYS ESTHER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18521810 |
TARAZONA VILLALBA ALICBETH ALEXANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12360015 |
LOPEZ MARTINS ALFREDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15781214 |
WEDINGER RUEDAS MAIKEL HANS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8976800 |
LOZADA MUNDARAIN ARACELYS MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19942722 |
FERRER VILLANUEVA MIGUEL ROBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10926911 |
VELASQUEZ FEBRES YASMIN DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11510114 |
ABZUETA ROMERO DELFAMARYS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13782504 |
ALMEIDA DE SOUZA ELKA LUANA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12360815 |
MEDINA BETANCOURT LIGIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15716711 |
SOSA TORREALBA PATRICIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15781220 |
MARCHAN ZURITA DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21247902 |
QUIJADA GAMBOA JOSE ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14509612 |
LABADY CASTILLO LUIS ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8372303 |
ACEVEDO JESUS REINALDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10388212 |
MADURO DE DI LILLO ZULAY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12645523 |
RANGEL ACIVE JOSE DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8937842 |
REBOREDA GARCIA ENRIQUE MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23503737 |
MANRIQUEZ TOVAR FREDDY ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10215035 |
BARBOZA RODRIGUEZ ALCIRA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11966733 |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA NELLY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18854525 |
TERAN RODRIGUEZ EDINXON JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26154738 |
LEON MERCHAN GENESIS DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12272327 |
ORTEGA RENGEL GLORICAR ADRIANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12003938 |
RIVAS BRAVO LUIS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19622446 |
BERMUDEZ PEREZ JULIO CESAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16395041 |
PERDOMO MANRIQUE YUSMIRA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12124436 |
CORREA VELASQUEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26676936 |
BORGES CHANG GHILSON JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12643835 |
GUERRERO MARES LAURA CLARIBEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20507239 |
GARCIA GRILLET CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24037035 |
DI CIOCCIO HARRY EZIO STEFANO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24964427 |
GONZALEZ CONTRERAS IGNACIO DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10279437 |
BECKLES GONZALEZ ZAIDA YADIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12874728 |
VIDAL EDGHILL MARCO ANGELO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14010229 |
HERNANDEZ FIGUEROA EDUARDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26513941 |
SANCHEZ MARCONI ANYELINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17631342 |
ITRIAGO RAMOS FERNANDO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5968738 |
SPARACINO ROCCARO JOHN PAUL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19420344 |
SALMERON ROSAS AXEL LEANNER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10375635 |
GUTIERREZ ZAMBRANO YASMINIA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18247432 |
ZUCALLO MARIANNE MAHOLY MARGARITA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10550836 |
ROMERO CARREÑO JAVIER EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9118931 |
RODRIGUEZ DE MALLEN MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8933042 |
KEPP RIVAS AMELIA BELEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19375228 |
DIAZ SANCHEZ LINDA ESTEFANIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10600730 |
VIZCAYA TURCO TIBISAY KARINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14119061 |
ROSAL YAJANDRY DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9860458 |
MATA RONDON FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14119062 |
ROSAL DANIEL JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14510955 |
LANSEROS RIVERO EDITH DESIREE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23503864 |
CONTRERAS SOLORZANO DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17633256 |
GIMENEZ ANEIDA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19242373 |
TORRES VILLEGAS ANDERSON JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25445264 |
MARTINEZ CEBALLOS ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14441861 |
VILLARROEL CUSTODIO ALFINGER RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10674053 |
BRITO JULACCI RAMONA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9948769 |
ZUCALLO RONDON PAUL CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12465459 |
RODRIGUEZ MACHIN ARIANNA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11518572 |
CEDEÑO HERRERA JESUS MARTIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8941651 |
LUGO RONDON WILFREDO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16628559 |
ASCANIO REYES ORLENYS DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12288472 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVEROS ANAID MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21123451 |
RENGEL LINARES GENESIS ANDREINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10387763 |
SALAZAR PEROZO WUILMER ALFREDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26295866 |
CASTRO AVILES GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8180470 |
VERA MORENO ANTONIO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5789966 |
SEGOVIA PARRA MARGARITA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13091773 |
AELLOS DE BARNABEI MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8943068 |
SUFIA DE ALDANA BELKIS MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12359451 |
ROJAS MARIN YENITZA EDITH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14119576 |
DIAZ DARE JANNETH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17337961 |
NUÑEZ FLORES LUIS BERNARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20934463 |
RODRIGUEZ ZAPATA ANALYS IVANOVA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19416862 |
MAZA VARGAS JONATHAN HARRY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15227159 |
URDANETA MONTERO ILIANA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10215751 |
MARCANO SANTANA CRISTINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6823399 |
MONTESINOS DE RUGGERI CARLOTA RAQUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10385783 |
ALCALA VARGAS EUCLIDES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13521885 |
AULAR PEREZ ISBETH MARBELLA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13475496 |
MORA RODRIGUEZ KATHERINE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8179599 |
NICHOLS MATA HUGO JUNIOR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19804877 |
ALBORNOZ AGUANA LUCERO DEL LUJAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13622590 |
GUZMAN BETANCOURT REYIN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8560282 |
LORETO MIRIAN JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15371489 |
LUCERO FERNANDEZ BEATRIZ CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11396279 |
PERAZA JOSE RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18567089 |
GUILAND NUÑEZ CARLA ELENA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12050894 |
FARIAS MARIS DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8973783 |
GUTIERREZ VAZQUEZ YELITZA LISBETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6024097 |
SALINAS DE RAIMONDO NORKA YADIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22838480 |
BASTIAS ORTIZ VICTOR ARIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20037981 |
MARTINS COWIE GUILLERMO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17885880 |
ROJAS BENITEZ ADRIANA ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12644887 |
ZABALA ROBERT ERNESTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18451989 |
DUM ANDALORO MARIO RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5305485 |
MONTESINOS ALCALA ANA TERESA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12892083 |
GUACARAN MEDINA THAIRIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20223294 |
GONZALEZ ZABALA RAUL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8968884 |
APARICIO ROMERO ORTENCIA DELVALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26073884 |
MARTINEZ PIÑANGO RONER EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20807288 |
VASQUEZ NATERA JOSE DAVID
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10931289 |
NIEVES PAEZ MARIA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8468084 |
SALAZAR DARIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10718196 |
RANGEL CONTRERAS FANNY ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9949580 |
DI TOMO SCIOLI GRAZIANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11064083 |
MENDEZ GRIMAN ANA VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |