CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19781016 |
LINARES SALAZAR ARIANGELA JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11174205 |
MUÑOZ MUÑOZ DORIS DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12806416 |
MORAO GAZCON VEDA KATIUSKA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25934924 |
FONSECA VELASQUEZ JENNIFER GABRIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14133223 |
ROMERO SOLARTE NADEZCA COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6201501 |
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ IRENIA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18450305 |
ARANDA GONZALEZ EIFXER ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18740312 |
QUIJADA HENNIG GERSO DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24559405 |
VEGA CEDEÑO GUILLERMO MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5397915 |
NUÑEZ DE TOSCANO EGDA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17533903 |
AGUILAR DE SEQUERA GABRIELA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27307402 |
SOLIS CASANOVA FRANGELIS GRABIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15186109 |
MUZIOTTI DE FRANCO ADRIANA MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27390824 |
MARTINEZ ALZOLAY JUNIOR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12017609 |
CAMPOS MEDINA RAFAEL KELLY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19910414 |
BERIA RAMIREZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6838117 |
GOMEZ MATA NISVALDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9944906 |
MENDOZA ROJAS JUAN RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26001018 |
SIERRA AGUILERA DESIREE CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24559403 |
AELLOS PADRON LEOVANNY JONIEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11376414 |
MENDEZ RUBIO OSCAR MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15186603 |
MALAVE MARIN MARCOS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13994602 |
SENA PIZZO RICARDO EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10934816 |
SOLIS RIVAS ENRIQUE ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8179424 |
VALBUENA BOLIVAR IVETTE DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14440514 |
BALZAN YHONNY ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28162212 |
MORENO ALCALA MARIA ISABELLA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14836604 |
INFANTE BLANCHARD ALFREDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13663824 |
HERRERA LEON KATYANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5954224 |
CATOIRA PENA MARIA DEL PILAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17041435 |
GUARENAS ROSAS PEDRO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30791539 |
SPOONER AMARISTA ALFREDO JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18413132 |
SERRANO GONZALEZ JENNY DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15372945 |
RODRIGUEZ ORONO AMBAR COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11517134 |
GONZALEZ VELASQUEZ TOMAS RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16162341 |
MARCANO SOSA JUAN ALFONZO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16914926 |
LICON LICON YELITZA MARBELIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21095743 |
LOVATON DIAZ YORMAN RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9943229 |
DELGADO JIMENEZ ROGER EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16395730 |
GARCIA ROJAS JOSSELIN DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8962538 |
LINARES MARQUEZ PABLO ESTEBAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21234943 |
RONDON COLMAN ILEANA NAZARETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18247632 |
RAMIREZ GUZMAN MARIANA CECILIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11833543 |
ALEMAN SUCRE SIRIA DE LOS DOLORES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22109044 |
YEPEZ JAIMES JONATHAN JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23503641 |
TAIN DE LA TORRE ESTHER MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11246136 |
TORRES DE ASTOR YALYS MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10551248 |
AZOCAR DE NIMA SARAID MERCEDES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25084837 |
CEDEÑO ZACARIAS WILMER CLEMENTE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11730827 |
FERLA DIAZ EIDIS DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10295927 |
ROJAS GRISALES CESAR MARINO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18073246 |
MORALES CLENNI DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9141527 |
D DERLEE PABA JAIME ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8961728 |
CARREÑO MARTINEZ YLLALIDES JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18666037 |
MALAVE RIVAS JADE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12359246 |
MARRYOTT VARGAS ELIZABETH MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25694242 |
BOU KHOUZAM BOU KHOUZAM DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16395827 |
LORIENTE PINTO MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14510432 |
AVILA ORDAZ FREDDY JUNIOR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9910230 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ YAYDETH RAQUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17885765 |
CONTRERAS PLANES VIRGINIA CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12599862 |
BOLIVAR DE FERNANDEZ IVETTE JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26132461 |
VILLARROEL GARCIA GRACIELA MERCEDES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11517050 |
RUIZ CHACON LIVIA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24037461 |
LEZAMA ESPAÑOL CARLOS RENE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8263263 |
ARREDONDO PINO KENELMA BEATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24702754 |
AGUIRRE EMILIO EDGARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24963961 |
TERAN URBANEJA IRALMARIS DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21248759 |
RODRIGUEZ BETANCOURT GEOVANNY JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14367060 |
ROMERO FUENTES ARACELYS MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9951359 |
GOITTE MOYA HUGO CESAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10878461 |
VARGAS VIZCAINO JUAN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8887754 |
TODD CARRASCO HENNY MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12193174 |
DUARTE LYON LUIS VICENTE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13887271 |
CALERO SANDOVAL NELSON ALFONSO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19803874 |
COLINA RODRIGUEZ HOSNI BONIEK
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17443463 |
ARRIAZA SALINAS MARCELO RODRIGO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15520773 |
MOLINA ESPINOZA YONATHAN HELIBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20704764 |
MAITA ROCCA ANAEL KAMARIAK
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9949466 |
GIRON STERLING GIOCONDA COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12649063 |
ABREU DELGADO NATALIO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12359356 |
RODRIGUEZ ANTUAREZ YENITZA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11144671 |
MILLAN SEIJAS EDELALCIRA SOLEDAD
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25081267 |
MENDEZ PACHECO JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21250961 |
RIVAS RODRIGUEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8565874 |
CORDERO HERNANDEZ CARMEN ZORAIDA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18886271 |
FLORES BELLO JOYCE NAZARET
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10925667 |
CARABALLO FERMIN CARMEN CELINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10931864 |
ESPINETT FLOREZ JOSE GERMAN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18520464 |
LEZAMA GONZALEZ LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8983181 |
RAMOS BORROME LILINAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16162682 |
MALAVE SILVA MARIANA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21042690 |
LEON GARCIA BRAIDOOM LOISSINETH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8179391 |
HURTADO HERNANDEZ RAQUEL MILENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13911290 |
CABALEYRO DE NUÑEZ MARIA DE LAS NIEVES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13089196 |
ERAZO GUTIERREZ JEAN MARCOS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12007897 |
BORJA HERNANDEZ NORLIS DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9951575 |
DE LONG ROSSI BELLE STARR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11511284 |
ARISMENDI SALAZAR YAMILE TRINIDAD
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27506882 |
MARCO MARTINEZ ANGEL DANIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16945599 |
VALDEZ VERA GERARDO RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11407097 |
ESPAÑOL LOZADA TERESA YAJAIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22824577 |
ESCALONA MORILLO ARMANDO RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14510088 |
CHACON RIVAS ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10552083 |
AELLOS GUERRA WILFREDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8534099 |
GONCALVES GONCALVES ELENA MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12893080 |
OSORIO MORALES IVOR ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7132190 |
HAACK OJEDA CHRISTIAN ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26513687 |
LAMEDA PARRA VALENTINA PAOLA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13991778 |
ZERPA CASTAÑO ZANDA ZEIDA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8958298 |
RUIZ ANA YVONNE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25978989 |
LORENZANA JIMENEZ NOBEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20808998 |
URRA DE CORDOVA PAMELA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25978981 |
RIVERO LORENZANA MINDRILIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17913491 |
ALVAREZ YABANERA ELIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11814689 |
RANGEL FLORES AUDELI ALEXANDRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17779478 |
VILLARROEL HERNANDEZ JHONNY RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12429876 |
GIROT FIGUERA ADRIAN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26455485 |
CAMPOS TORRIBILLA AMBHAR PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10551495 |
GUZMAN MANRIQUE ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |