CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14383426 |
GOYO MENDEZ CARMEN NAKARY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30550318 |
MENDEZ VILLASMIL FREDDY RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11750103 |
MUÑOZ DE RODRIGUEZ ZAIDA COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13596910 |
ARIAS RUIJANO ALCELYS JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11349527 |
GUEVARA RICHARD JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13587018 |
SOTO MONTOYA ORLANDO DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14924603 |
LOPEZ JIMENEZ MARIELIS JANETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26307613 |
RIVERO FIGUEREDO MARIA VALENTINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16764908 |
GONZALEZ DE FLORES EDDIS MARILYN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20083330 |
PEREZ MOLINA JOAQUIN ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18193128 |
RIVAS MUÑOZ IRISMAR DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7055631 |
PINTO GLORIA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17495105 |
LEONARDO MEDINA YULIANA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12668927 |
ACEVEDO PEROZA LEONARDO ISAIAS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13508729 |
MEDINA GUEVARA RAIDA MORELINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21153225 |
GONZALEZ BLANQUIZ JUAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23439212 |
TOYO ROSENDO GREGORIA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11364414 |
MARTINEZ DE UZCATEGUI ROSA VICTORIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12751801 |
SANABRIA DE TROFA MARIA LAURA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15382430 |
PINTO CORONEL ROSA MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5760828 |
MENDOZA PALENCIA MARITZA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14462303 |
SUAREZ OJEDA YINMMI ALBERT
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18980014 |
BORDONES VILLEGAS ROSSYS MISLEIDYS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9533721 |
PEREZ DE PERAZA ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19856930 |
ARRAYAGO FIGUEROA KAREN LAURINES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8832307 |
GUILLEN RINCONES ORLINDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26817330 |
TOVAR CASTILLO ANGIE JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16455224 |
GUTIERREZ REYES JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12732300 |
ZARRAGA NELITZA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16418130 |
SILVA MARTINEZ ZOILINDA YAMILETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27861841 |
BARRIOS RODRIGUEZ LUINDYS YASNEIRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7136350 |
CASTILLO VILLEGAS WILLIAM RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7081152 |
GARCIA DE PIÑERO SERGIA HERMELINDA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15455056 |
TORTOLERO PAEZ ELAYNE DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25335147 |
DORTA DAZA NAHOLY MARISOL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12030357 |
GUEVARA MONTILLA SANDRA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23412832 |
GONZALEZ NAVAS MARIA JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21484644 |
MARIN CASTILLO GENESIS CARMENDI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7915444 |
HERNANDEZ PINTO CARMEN JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20445858 |
HENRIQUEZ NOGUERA JENNIFER DALIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19129136 |
GARCIA QUINTERO MIGUEL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17778849 |
ANDRETTA ARRIETA MONICA CRISTINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6882656 |
SEQUERA ENEIDA ISABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11528550 |
COLMENAREZ YOLANDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7143055 |
SANABRIA HERRERA ARELYS JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15382556 |
CABRERA CABRERA AURA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14713657 |
COLMENARES HURTADO ORLANDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30584938 |
FIGUEREDO PIÑERO ARLYNA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14999741 |
AGUIAR ORTEGA EDUARDO JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14304165 |
MEDINA GUEVARA MORELLA MELINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18193955 |
ORTEGA DIAZ YOHANNA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13634863 |
RODRIGUEZ OCHOA ABUNDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7117636 |
GUEVARA JOSE ALIRIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10734935 |
TORTOLERO PACHECO HERACLIO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16319647 |
TOVAR ALVARADO YENIREE SORANGEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13596739 |
HERNANDEZ TORREALBA ELDA DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28541861 |
SOLA PEREZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15297939 |
PIÑERO OJEDA SOFIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12603951 |
RIVERO PAEZ HECTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7098235 |
PADRON GONZALEZ FRANKLIN YSRAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23412975 |
PERAZA ESCALONA YORGELIS COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18992569 |
RODRIGUEZ RUSBERT ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20786295 |
PAREDES PINTO BRIGGITTE ESTEFANIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16454869 |
APONTE NIÑO JOSUE DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18764184 |
ROJAS RODRIGUEZ WILIAM JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13715883 |
LARA FORTY OSCAR FREDERICK
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15454672 |
MEIERS BETANCOURT MONICA SOFIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19129484 |
OJEDA OJEDA ALEJANDRA RAMONA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21484082 |
PINTO MARTINEZ LUIS RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15257389 |
CORONEL BRITO ANGELICA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15757180 |
PACIA HERNANDEZ MARGIORY GABRIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15616071 |
GOTTO BLANCO JONATHAN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19130594 |
RODRIGUEZ SIRA EDUARDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18437497 |
POLANCO TOVAR BEATRIZ CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16453173 |
BRICEÑO RIVERO MARIANGELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9135998 |
CONTRERAS TOVAR RICHARD ALFREDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19981283 |
RAMIREZ MARTINEZ ALEJANDRA ISABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22428399 |
INFANTE GUEVARA JOYCE YUBISAY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7059968 |
ARMAS MIRET MARTHA ALIDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16318771 |
EDEMBURGO GONCALVES YENNI HILDA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20444980 |
HERNANDEZ ORTEGA MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9313681 |
MENDOZA PALENCIA FANNY THAIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10230694 |
HERNANDEZ ROSA MIGDALIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9210784 |
AGUILAR COLMENARES ALEXIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20445483 |
GRIMALDI DIVINO JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18500376 |
OJEDA MENDOZA DESIREE CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28711594 |
ZERPA OCHOA GABRIELA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18347476 |
MARTIN AULAR FRANLLY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17843776 |
PIÑUELA ARELLANA YENNY YUMAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9823478 |
CAMPOS COLMENARES CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |