CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9389703 |
MEDINA FANDIÑO RAUL DE LA PAZ
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9684409 |
ADARMES PULIDO NEIDA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7109409 |
ARCHILA HURTADO JENNY GERALDINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17450308 |
OLIVEROS GONZALEZ ELIANA MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-32278706 |
MEDINA GUDIÑO LUIS DANIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9269617 |
CUEVAS ALIXI JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17448307 |
GONZALEZ BALZA JOSE EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24969104 |
SEQUERA FONSECA MARIA YSABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11352701 |
MONTILLA CAÑIZALEZ MARA ZULAY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30094705 |
BALLEN LARA MARIA CELESTE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27852401 |
TORREALBA FOOX LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12894002 |
VELASQUEZ VALERA LUIS ENRRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14396600 |
LOPEZ LINARES HEIDI CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14083804 |
QUERO TORRES EIRA GREGORIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25300908 |
DIAZ ARIAS NILSON ANDRES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29856207 |
PADILLA VILLAMIZAR ARACELIS YENIFER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19000802 |
VELOZ RETACO SERGIO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23437111 |
MACHADO ORTIZ WILFER JOHANNY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15978916 |
LAMAS MATOS CRISTHIAN ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15861304 |
GONZALEZ BAUTISTA JONATAN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7107905 |
GARCIA FIGUEROA LILIA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11349704 |
ROJAS JOSEFECHE LIRIDA MIREYA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27381512 |
VENEGAS VENEGAS NERLYS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11631304 |
MATUTE NICOLAS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17892906 |
ARIAS GARRIDO YOHANKO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15041909 |
VILLAMIZAR DE VELAZQUEZ BERTHA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7118308 |
MONSALVE LIRA MORELA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15507918 |
LOPEZ SOSA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17615609 |
BURBANO RAMOS JENNIFER KARINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9525714 |
ARGUELLO BETANCOURT ELIS YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23677335 |
RIERA HERNANDEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15362323 |
CARDOZA NUÑEZ JOSEFA AURORA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8845327 |
GARBOZA EDGAR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19129219 |
VILLALOBOS ALASTRE RICHARD DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10156120 |
BARRERA ALBA JOSE EDGAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15207032 |
SURGA GONZALEZ CESAR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26840223 |
VILLAMIZAR HERRERA NINOSKA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16244725 |
MONTILLA MONTILLA INGRIS ARACELIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17052736 |
DA COSTA MARTIN PEDRO LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10231520 |
MARTINEZ DE ZARATE INGRID MILAGRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7051931 |
DIAZ DE LA ROSA CARMEN ZORAIDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18061421 |
SULBARAN CORREA DANIELA ELIZABETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17398633 |
FAGUNDEZ LOPEZ MASSIEL GERALDINE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11522335 |
MENDEZ TORRES YOLIMAR DINORA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13899833 |
CARIEL ALEXANDER JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19991126 |
MILLAN CASTILLO RICARDO ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14935639 |
SANTIAGO ALDANA ENDER RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18763124 |
APONTE MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13165933 |
ROMERO MARCOS ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28500424 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ DARGELY MARIA JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14282430 |
ROA PULIDO NILSA ISLEY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14573124 |
SANCHEZ PEÑA CESAR LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7062827 |
VELOZ DE SEPULVEDA DORIS BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9829122 |
SANCHEZ NOGUERA FLOR TAHIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7586620 |
EGBEH OJEDA JORGE SARKIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12603127 |
MUÑOZ REVILLA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11351129 |
HERNANDEZ GUEVARA HECTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19084325 |
GONZALEZ DE GUERRERO MABILIA DEL SOCORRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11599724 |
ESCALONA MENDOZA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15899425 |
VELASQUEZ CARRILLO JAIRO ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18254784 |
RUBIO LOPEZ DEISY EVELYN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16761476 |
CASTILLO LIENDO CARLOS DE JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8714485 |
BRICEÑO MEZA TAMARA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27927360 |
ALVAREZ KIRLAK MANUEL ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15535188 |
BETANCOURT SANCHEZ MARIA CANDIDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17873449 |
PERAZA ESCALONA JEAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28517789 |
VASQUEZ ALVAREZ AURA CRISTINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12710976 |
SEQUERA CASTEL LISBETH DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19366462 |
MARQUEZ REGALADO DIGNORA PAOLA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13047499 |
PARICA SANTIAGO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28063146 |
RUIZ PARRA KARLA NORELIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10225496 |
HERNANDEZ HERRERA ANDRES ELOY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11651485 |
SANCHEZ ESCALONA JORGE JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13561566 |
LOLLOS JOSE RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11913255 |
TORRES CHIRINO YORBIS ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7107865 |
MONTESINOS MANAMAS EDUARDO ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13235347 |
GOMEZ FARIA CELESTINO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21586764 |
BRIZUELA ALIENDO JEISON JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31488987 |
RODRIGUEZ PAEZ GENESIS MICHELL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15975064 |
OJEDA LAGO RAUL EMILIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12047560 |
CARMONA LINARES MARIA GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21216951 |
DIAZ GUANIPA DANIELYS DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26019484 |
PARRA DIAZ JOSE ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18062352 |
SEVILLA HERNANDEZ VICTOR DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30000849 |
ARTEAGA CERON VALENTINA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7133193 |
INFANTE DANIXA SCARLET
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19320280 |
ROJAS NIEVES JUAN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20697666 |
HENRIQUEZ BRICEÑO YAMNIREE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13037366 |
BALAGUERA PEREZ FLORINDA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9831254 |
SANCHEZ PEREZ MANUEL EFRAIN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |