CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11813321 |
CASTILLO ROSA ANGELICA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12603710 |
ZERPA MENDOZA JOSE LUIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24290514 |
BORDONES GIL IDALETH JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17031721 |
CORONADO GUARENAS WILMER ALFREDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12314505 |
LEON NELLY MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13889508 |
TORRES COLMENARES MARLIN CORINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10737305 |
CARRIZALEZ HERRERA SILVIA COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25328911 |
BRACHO COLMENARES GERALDINE NOHEMI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10737609 |
MARQUEZ YECY MARLENES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21239107 |
JIMENEZ QUIÑONEZ YESICA DEIVIMAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30997608 |
ANDUEZA JIMENEZ YONEXIS ALEXANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24348119 |
HIDALGO GONZALEZ VANESSA ESTEFANIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6884807 |
AVILA DIAZ ZENAIDA COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13105300 |
RUIZ ADRIANA DEYANIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19218923 |
MORILLO RUMBO WILLIAN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15744401 |
HERNANDEZ MORENO JOHANNA LISSETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17551915 |
IBARRA BRASTEGUI CRISMERDI ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8838022 |
RAMOS CANDELO YOLAIDA BEATRIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12606918 |
BRIZUELA PABLO VICENTE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13889206 |
HERRERA HERNANDEZ RICHARD ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26505118 |
MARQUEZ MARQUEZ YISMARI FABIOLA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25600620 |
SANCHEZ TOVAR YURAIMA YAMILAI
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11352511 |
RUBIO JUAN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7069620 |
LARA CARDENAS GERARDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25600121 |
MARQUEZ OCHOA YESENIA YACKELIN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29696913 |
EVIES PAREDES MARIANNY DARLENNY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9828721 |
APONTE CASTILLO ANA ROSALIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17679510 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ YAMILETH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8840306 |
GUANIPA DE ABACHE CARMEN AURORA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15648713 |
VASQUEZ PAEZ JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24290339 |
NIEVES TIBERIO MARIA ANGELICA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11363942 |
MONTILLA MARIO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14051234 |
BISAMON MARIA DE LOS SANTOS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19109529 |
LIENDO COLMENARES HECTOR JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19218239 |
BOLIVAR ROJAS ALVARO SABINO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21378550 |
PAREDES RODRIGUEZ DULCE MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21214937 |
ZERPA ROMAN ANA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15648247 |
REYES RIVERO OLIMER ANIBAL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12316932 |
APONTE HERNANDEZ MARBELYS ARELYS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31039830 |
CEBALLOS HURTADO JORGE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25600132 |
VALDESPINO GUERRA JHON DEIVIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29696632 |
CASTELLANO VILLASANA NEUDIS ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16099031 |
SANCHEZ TOVAR GONZALO ANDRUNY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7100140 |
GARCIA MATUTE TAIS GISELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22423140 |
VALDESPINO PINTO JUNIOR STEBEEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7074527 |
ESTRADA GONZALEZ PABLO EUFRACIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7132731 |
IBAÑEZ DE MATUTE AURA ROSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12751541 |
LEDEZMA TORREALBA MARIA FRANCIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14914743 |
MARTINEZ MOTA ANAIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19481741 |
MORA MORA ALBERTO LOANNY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18686648 |
IBARRA PAEZ OMAR FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12521544 |
VARELA SONIA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24290332 |
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ LEONARDO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19218444 |
SILVA CASTILLO ELY YOHELYM
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27856042 |
RAMOS GALEA FABIAN RANCES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12474739 |
RIVERO ANA FELICIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15189147 |
DELGADO GIL ROLANDO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20030335 |
GONZALEZ GOMEZ JOSE ANIBAL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19366546 |
PADRON PINTO ANNABEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7080244 |
MARTINEZ MARIA MORELBA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15419257 |
SILVA APONTE YAJAIRA JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13635371 |
MARTINEZ MOTA AYARIS MIGUELINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11346565 |
APONTE MACHADO IRIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18088865 |
AGUIRRE FLORES ANTHONY ALBERT
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18361153 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ROSA ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7012366 |
ARIAS FLORES FANNY ESPERANZA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13889765 |
NOGUERA HERNANDEZ JULIO CESAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13601158 |
SOSA PUMERO MARIA DEL SOCORRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12607256 |
CARBALLO HERNANDEZ DANIEL JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8629470 |
ESPINOZA SANTO ELIODER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12472754 |
HERRERA VALDESPINO YLEDYS GRACIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12028271 |
DELGADO DORIS RAFAELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11149060 |
MORILLO FLORES RANSET SINUEK
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6650055 |
MORENO ROMAN SAIRA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10731265 |
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11152467 |
VARELA HUMBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9642753 |
OSORIO SUAREZ MARCELINO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25879155 |
HERRERA JORGE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17066054 |
PINEDA HIDALGO MIRKA DAYANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18178656 |
HERNANDEZ BOLIVAR JOHAN ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29524770 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ YANGEIDI
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15593868 |
CAMPOS WOLFF ANNI JOANNA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12101761 |
PRADO DELGADO RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16242957 |
PAIVA RODRIGUEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11523457 |
MENDOZA MARIA YELITZA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7140871 |
SILVA VIDALINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15008173 |
GUANIPA CURIEL MORAIMA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18410654 |
VASQUEZ PEREIRA LIZ MARINELLY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16152556 |
MACHADO CEBALLOS MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11153658 |
HERNANDEZ PINTO CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24290091 |
MEDINA SANABRIA DEYERLIN YEANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13663275 |
GUDIÑO VILLASANA CARMEN ELENA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21586981 |
ARIAS ZAMBRANO LUIS JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18435896 |
ARELLANO MACHADO YUDELY YUSMARY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15496594 |
ROA SANCHEZ YULI COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15744380 |
VALDESPINO RODRIGUEZ LIXONIA YOHERCY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8835188 |
BRACHO GONZALEZ EVA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18867686 |
URBANO GUERE VICTOR ALFREDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11816981 |
MAYA DE YUSTI VILMA ARELYS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20385078 |
RODRIGUEZ BRITO GUSTAVO ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18434391 |
ZAMBRANO VALERA MAYLIN JOSBELY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9449680 |
DIAZ CANDIDA TITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9813589 |
SIMOZA JOSE EFRAIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15258082 |
AULAR MACHADO LUIS ALEXIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13663086 |
VERA DE HERRERA CARMEN MIGUELINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17283086 |
MARQUEZ MARQUEZ ORANGEL JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12107874 |
HIDALGO JUVENAL ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22000279 |
COLMANARES SARMIENTO CARMEN LILIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22422676 |
NAVARRO JOSE RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17689088 |
LOPEZ CEDEÑO REINALDO ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18085779 |
FARFAN MARTINEZ RUBEN DARIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17282780 |
BAUTE BERBECIA LUZ DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17552697 |
AGUIRRE MARTINEZ ARGENIS JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14915274 |
MARQUEZ ACOSTA JOHAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12412074 |
ROJAS HURTADO AURA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22427587 |
BARBOZA CONTRERAS YENIREE PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20727197 |
MEJIAS COLMENAREZ YANERIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10985581 |
VASQUEZ YSABEL CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16448895 |
COLMENAREZ TOVAR YANALY IRIZE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8842795 |
GARCIA ALTUVE BLANCA AIDEE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |