CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18179115 |
DAZA SEQUERA MARIA DE JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12772214 |
RAMIREZ RIVERO JOSE REINALDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21149119 |
MARRUGO PIAR MARLOS RENIER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20179610 |
GAINZA VELIZ ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21153611 |
RIBEIRO TOVAR KERVIN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7124502 |
TORRES VASQUEZ FREDDY ALI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21217719 |
MEDINA PADRON DENIUSKA ANDREA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26195509 |
TORRES SANCHEZ REINA YARIMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7050017 |
RESISTIDO VICTOR MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10730216 |
MERCADO MARTINEZ HUMBERTO RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19321200 |
SANCHEZ FIGUEREDO JOSE FRANCISCO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13167916 |
DIAZ LOPEZ GLENDA SUSANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14381018 |
LANDAETA MORALES IDEIMY BEATRIZ
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27014206 |
ARCILA SEGURA JOSE ANDRES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12932604 |
NOGUERA FUENMAYOR LILA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19667300 |
SANDOVAL GIL NAYLIN KATIUSKA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27594011 |
CEDEÑO CHAVEZ MANUEL ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21586300 |
BARROS GARCIA EDUARDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6829800 |
RIVERO JESUS ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17778008 |
ESCOBAR HERMOSO ISMAEL ARMANDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22009320 |
ALMERIDA OLMEDO RAYFRANK JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8723320 |
LEJE QUERO GREGORIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14956013 |
PULGAR DIAZ NAYRELYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18747309 |
RANGEL MATUTE DANIEL ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14612801 |
SERRANO LEIBA YOLBAN DEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7231605 |
SEQUERA SARMIENTO JOSEFA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18411712 |
SORIANO OVALLES MARYURI YANETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15933510 |
CENTENO GARCIA YECENIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21020509 |
CONTRERAS GONZALEZ MARIAMNY BRIGGITTE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8837604 |
RUIZ SANCHEZ ARGENIS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18611337 |
RODRIGUEZ CASTRO ROSMELY YOSELIN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11699332 |
PEREZ PABLO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21586227 |
ABARCA ARCILA YESIREE VIRGINIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22344824 |
HUERTA ROMERO HENRY EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21479628 |
PALMA GOMEZ JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24443930 |
PADRON LEON GABRIEL JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12751438 |
ROJAS HERRERA DOUGLAS MIGUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10736622 |
ROMERO CORDERO LUIS SEGUNDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24465624 |
HERRERA CANELONES IVIANNY MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9445735 |
JUSTO LUIS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22740029 |
GONZALEZ MORENO JOSE MIGUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7052240 |
RAMIREZ MEDINA MAGALY ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9830932 |
MARQUEZ DIEGO ISRRAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7147833 |
PADRON VILLEGAS FRANKLYN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7094433 |
MARIN AGUDO ALICIA MERCEDES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9442531 |
LANDAETA VARELA XIOMARA YALEXI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30570534 |
MURILLO MEDINA JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20968526 |
VELASQUEZ DIAZ HENDRIX JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11814133 |
JIMENEZ CEBALLOS ASDRUBAL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13811740 |
CAMPO MUÑOZ ABDY ARLENIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6134340 |
ALVAREZ GARCIA EDITH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22009139 |
RODRIGUEZ MEDINA JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7063830 |
MARQUEZ ROMULO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30391428 |
RIVAS CAMACARO LENNER YOEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12996131 |
AGUILAR CARREÑO YELITZA INMACULADA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22514537 |
ROJAS VILLANUEVA MARIELYS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24474134 |
OVIEDO DUDAMEL GREYNELLY MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30272628 |
JONES OLMOS MAURO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26840438 |
COLMENARES BREA GABRIEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22518332 |
PERDOMO GUEVARA JEYFRY EMMANUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21239245 |
CHAVEZ ROMERO JHEIXON MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7309049 |
LUNA LUCENA ROSALBA DE LAS MERCEDES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18470255 |
MORALES ARTEAGA YORLY MARGARITA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7116553 |
HERRERA SALAZAR DOUGLAS RAUL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18956052 |
ALBARRACIN VILLEGA YOHANA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21454457 |
MANZANILLA LEON ANTONIO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16217352 |
LEON LUIS EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7113542 |
GONZALEZ TOVAR SERVILIA TERESA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18060442 |
TORO MATUTE ANA DANIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17903250 |
FLORES HERNANDEZ RAFAEL JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14080448 |
GONZALEZ YELISA MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20163847 |
ESCALONA VILLEGAS MAIREN COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28211258 |
RANGEL MATUTE LEONARDO DANIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16218050 |
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ ALVARO ISAAC
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7126057 |
RIVERO ARIAS TIRSO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7379156 |
CARIELES ELY RAMONA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30272641 |
QUINTERO OVIEDO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12617541 |
LOPEZ LESOLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7101143 |
FLORES SALAZAR JOSE MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11812241 |
PERAZA PEREZ CORALIA JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13889350 |
VAZQUEZ MAILLARD ARGENIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12781750 |
MARTINEZ VELASQUEZ BELKYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20179360 |
MENDEZ PAEZ RITA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12314041 |
VILLEGAS PADRON JOEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9521451 |
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ YRENIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20698358 |
RIVERO CHAVEZ KENNY ROBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23410454 |
PEÑA MUJICA WILLENNY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7046443 |
MENDEZ OJEDA ALEIDI MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18239948 |
ALCALA BRACHO YORGENIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14820150 |
PEREZ VENEGAS LISMAR YANETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18179973 |
NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13047277 |
LARA HERNANDEZ NORMELY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26390164 |
HERRERA CEBALLOS JALIMAR MAYERLING
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12320168 |
ZERPA HIDELMAR ALFONZO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22518262 |
MENDEZ MORENO IVONNE PATRICIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7109368 |
FLORES SUBERO PERSIDA JANETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9822977 |
ARTEAGA JIMENEZ ANAHIZ DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21152365 |
CAMACHO ZERPA DAYL JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24474669 |
CAMACHO BOLIVAR RICARDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13699176 |
UTRERA MANRIQUE EREIMA YEZMIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9823876 |
YBARRA MONTOYA MARTIN ELOY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21458670 |
GUEVARA COLMENARES JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17344769 |
GUEDEZ PEROZO DENNY YAMILETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7019066 |
GUZMAN DE BREA MIREYA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20297881 |
MARTES QUERALES MARIAGNY IGNACIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7057864 |
AGUIRRE PINTO FANNY VIOLETA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16290980 |
JOYA ALVAREZ LUZ MARINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11528079 |
CAMACARO LOPEZ GIOVANNY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11348477 |
BRAVO RAMIREZ JOSE GERARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26729381 |
ARELLANO MORENO JOSELYN ANAIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21653081 |
SANCHEZ ALVARES KELVIN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17064979 |
PULGAR LOPEZ ROY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26390071 |
ROJAS GONZALEZ WARRENS JOSEPH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18747363 |
ABREU SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13514573 |
GONZALEZ AGUILAR RAFAEL ORLANDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15418463 |
GARCIA GOMEZ RAHIZA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21455281 |
MAGDALENO ALVARADO JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16389166 |
VILLEGAS ALVARADO EDYULY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7050072 |
AGUILAR NAVARRO JULIO MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9517662 |
VELIZ DE LOVERA BETTY JEAQUELIN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16896588 |
RAMIREZ ESPINOZA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11814288 |
VARELA AGUILAR MARCOS RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14465683 |
HERNANDEZ PADRON WILLIAMS ELIAS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7041191 |
CARREÑO MARISOL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14729482 |
PEREZ AGUILAR SUSANA JOHAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29726496 |
GARCIA OLLARVEZ SCARLET ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7133383 |
RUH ORTIZ MILAGRO DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10326286 |
VILLEGAS CUELLAZO JOSE ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16289199 |
RIVAS SANCHEZ JOSE MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19756783 |
MENDEZ LARA FRANCIS SOL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13877585 |
CHAPARRO OCHOA VILMA DEL SOCORRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20514495 |
SERRUDO MUÑOZ JUNIOR ISAIAS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7102888 |
NARVAEZ TOVAR ERNORA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7059293 |
AGUILAR DOMINGO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10733887 |
CARRILLO RIVERO GREGORY CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16217484 |
RODRIGUEZ VILLALONGA JONHATA EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22519194 |
CERVO SAYAGO ERICK JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13514391 |
ARVELO AROCHA MARLIOD DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29971994 |
MATUTE CARMONA RAUL DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10225398 |
PEREIRA GONZALEZ LISETT NOHEMY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21585193 |
ALVAREZ FIGUEROA OSCAR DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16217584 |
FIGUEROA ESPINOSA GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22736889 |
CRIOLLO RAMIREZ MARIANNI PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15975484 |
VILLEGAS ALMERIDA JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13809483 |
ALONZO CONTRERAS JUAN RAMON
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22008682 |
ROJAS RESISTIDO EDINSON LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6703192 |
FUENMAYOR LARA ROWLAND RONALDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19480490 |
HERMOSO PEREZ JESSIKA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7147491 |
SANCHEZ ALBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12473599 |
OJEDA JOSE ANIBAL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |