CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7126522 |
BARRIOS ARAGUANEY YARIMA ELENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14086909 |
ROBLES GARCIA ARNALDO ANDRES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15738104 |
MORALES MARIÑO GREGORY JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18062613 |
ABREU PINEDA FREDDY ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19108000 |
SZARKO CUBILLOS BARBARA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20513225 |
MENDOZA TABATA LUIS DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18433400 |
MENDOZA BOSCAN ANDREA BELLATRIX
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17679516 |
REQUENA LEON JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22737223 |
CORDERO GONZALEZ JORMARYS ANAIDY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14754410 |
HERNANDEZ MEZA JUAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19693309 |
VELASCO ROJAS CLAUDIA MERCEDES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10176723 |
MORENO ZAMBRANO BEATRIZ ELISA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29565101 |
PERALES REBOLLEDO ANGGIE SABRINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20382805 |
CASTRO TELLECHEA JOEL REINALDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23410801 |
VERDE TORRES GLEDYS GABRIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17353320 |
MORENO CALDERON MANUEL AUGUSTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18085905 |
DORTA ALFONZO MELVIN JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14186702 |
TORRES DE FONNEGRA YASMIRA FELICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10079807 |
MIRABAL PASTRAN NESTOR VIDAL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26019924 |
FELIX ALVES LOPEZ BARBARA INES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14392225 |
VILLEGAS PEREZ MARIEXIS DESIREE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16400818 |
CONTRERAS MORENO MARGARET KAREN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28487317 |
GUERRERO VALLADARES JOSE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13818715 |
SANCHEZ GOMEZ CARLOS AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24298420 |
CARMONA SANDOVAL JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17679003 |
SIRA GONZALEZ SERGIO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26363224 |
MUÑOZ OCHOA LENIN JHOSNEY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9147911 |
ZERPA PINILLA GLADYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11962925 |
BLANCO PEÑA CARLA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17188412 |
MORENO CALDERON IBRAHIN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26679332 |
SANCHEZ PALMA ROSIELYS BEATRIZ
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18360138 |
VELAZQUEZ VIVAS JOSE ROBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28384431 |
GARCIA ESCOBAR LENIN LEONARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13200444 |
RICO GAMARRA CARLOS ARTURO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21154428 |
PIÑA CACERES YONEXIS KATIUSCA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14461147 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ MARIANGELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27445943 |
JIMENEZ GIL MARIA EUGENIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17171445 |
CASTRO YANEZ MARIA FERNANDA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17778040 |
NAVARRO MATHEUS LILKA DANIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22009042 |
MONTESINOS RIVERO EURIDICE DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18179449 |
VAN ARCKEN ROJAS JEANPIERRE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21029244 |
PARADELA OLIVEROS DAVE FLORENTINO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10804931 |
ORTUÑO SUAREZ JOAQUIN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11351637 |
MORA RODRIGUEZ LIZETH COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16243631 |
SEQUERA BRUGUERA ALFONSO LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13285327 |
FLORES SALAS WILLIAMS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21585231 |
HERNANDEZ MOGOLLON JORGE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18254429 |
VERA FLETE DAYANA JOSELIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16153344 |
DURAN FIGUEREDO RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18932245 |
PIEDRAHITA BRAVO MARIA VICTORIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14605130 |
ARIAS DE OCHOA TATIANA TRINIDAD
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27157344 |
BERNETT PEREZ BRYAN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27725026 |
BERACIERTO ALCALA SAMUEL ELEAZAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11152329 |
HERNANDEZ YADIRA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19010350 |
PEREZ HERRERA TECHY LEVERDIT
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13193450 |
TORRELLES DIAZ EDDAMARIS NOELCY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18866550 |
SALINAS HOBLING KATIUSKA DE LA CARIDAD
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9211643 |
GUERRERO GARCIA ROSAURA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8762237 |
VELAZCO DE SILVA YSMELYS YELITZA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24444127 |
DA CORTE ALVARENGA PAOLA STEFANI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15745857 |
COLMENARES BLANCO EDGAR RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14202659 |
CARDENAS RODRIGUEZ HERNANDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25550352 |
SOLANO DAVILA NATASHA PATRICIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14025172 |
LAMUÑO CARRASCO YESENIA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24898761 |
SEIJAS MELENDEZ YRAMAR DAYERLING
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12609858 |
RAMONES DIAZ MAX ROBERT
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5911352 |
MATA GABRIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29696760 |
SERRANO BORDONES JOSE ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16101752 |
ROMERO RIERA NORALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26195165 |
PERNIA LOPEZ ALEXIS DANIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24753764 |
RODRIGUEZ GAMERO ANTHONY RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21030967 |
PUERTA PEÑALOZA JOSSELYN YALINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17615169 |
DEL VALLE LOPEZ JHAN CARLOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16041251 |
FIGUERA PEÑA RICARDO HUMBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14069571 |
CAMACARO PEÑA FRANKLIN JOEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7073870 |
BRANDT FLORES IVAN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16152062 |
GUILLENT ESCALONA LEONARDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13548062 |
FANDIÑO PETIT ERICKA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6750168 |
ABAD MARCANO CILIA LOURDES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11714457 |
MORENO LOZANO MARIA AAIDE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11199754 |
OQUENDO GUILARTE JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14820357 |
ZAMBRANO PAIVA YELITZA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16552462 |
BUSTAMANTE LEON EDUARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10165969 |
VARGAS DE GARCIA LUZ MARINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24882256 |
VERA RAMIREZ MARIANYELA YOHANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17551755 |
TRUJILLO GUILLEN RONNAMELIA MILAGROS DE LAS MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18179065 |
BELISARIO SEIJAS URSULA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15975455 |
CABEZA MESA ANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17784171 |
PINZON SALAZAR WILLARD JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12525259 |
HERRERA OLIVEROS ERICA DEYANIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10739593 |
AREVALO LIZARDO MARIA EUGENIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13467594 |
BARRIENTOS SOTO WILDER JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24298291 |
SEQUERA OCANDO KEVIN ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15975099 |
FANDIÑO PETIT ANGELICA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17124899 |
RAMIREZ FLORES AGUSTIN ELIAS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14127977 |
CELIMENES MARTINEZ ALYU ABIB
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17192679 |
PEREZ OCHOA ANTHONY JOEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7532183 |
RUIZ PEREZ LUIS ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19523097 |
MORENO GUTIERREZ MARIA JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14701090 |
GUEDEZ JOSE RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12074396 |
HENRIQUEZ ALCALA JOEL ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14515981 |
MANZANARES AVILA DESIREE ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13195196 |
MARTINEZ CARMONA LUIS GERARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18252080 |
MARTINEZ SANDOVAL MARIA JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17284175 |
TERAN GARCIA JENNIFFER LISBETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16461082 |
GOMEZ JARAMILLO KATHERINE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17680784 |
CASERES PEREZ ADOLFO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7128985 |
GONZALEZ SONIA BEATRIZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7083591 |
MARQUEZ MENDOZA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9414884 |
MASSO OSILIA ILIANA MARGARITA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24911388 |
THEIS PIÑA DARIANNA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15333987 |
MARTINEZ CORREDOR MASSIEL BETTY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15949994 |
MARTINEZ ALVAREZ YNDIRA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5956999 |
GONZALEZ CESAR JUAN ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16592276 |
MATHEUS LEAL NAYROVIS YAKELINE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13889494 |
RODRIGUEZ PETIT LILIANA MARIELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16433989 |
MORALES SUAREZ JOSE IVAN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16443786 |
PORRAS DE PEÑA ELIANA MAGALY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21028791 |
QUIÑONEZ CASTRO IVAN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9826285 |
BOLIVAR DELGADO SANDRA YADIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |