CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16582400 |
PARRA ARMAS EDUARDO ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23434011 |
CASTILLO FRANCO RUXBEL ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11159502 |
MACHADO CENTENO DILIA ESTHER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24547107 |
MARQUEZ MENDOZA FRANCISCO RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21242600 |
CASTILLO LOPEZ JAIYELIT MORAIMA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14753501 |
FLORES MALPICA CLAUDIMAR DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19992312 |
PAREDES PAREDES KELYN JACQUELINE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20958008 |
TORO MARQUEZ ANGEL RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6240416 |
CORDERO CHAVEZ ESTEBAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15721800 |
ORTEGA FLORES JUAN ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27355306 |
GUERRA FERNANDEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9183612 |
PEÑA RAMIREZ AUDELINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12958008 |
PALACIOS NURIA CLARET
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16579312 |
ROMERO MEJIAS EDUARDO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21255311 |
MONTILLA MATOS YARLINE DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14627405 |
ROJAS TORREALBA ANAIS MERCEDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23440616 |
GUILLEN SANCHEZ JESSICA ROXALIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15495710 |
VILLEGAS VILLEGAS CESAR JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12035702 |
BREA JASMIN CELESTE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13809502 |
ROMERO MONTERO DONEIS MANUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13721410 |
MARIN HERRERA JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12264706 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ ROSA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7098903 |
CALANCHE RIVAS JOSE RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7114601 |
CORTEZ BEÑOSET ANA DOLORES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17314611 |
PEREZ GOMEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9846904 |
MORILLO DE JAIMES MARIA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26390010 |
ARAQUE PAEZ ROBERTH ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21169509 |
DELGADO HERRERA MAIRENIS DUBRASKA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12930713 |
PRIETO TARAZON MARISELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14793804 |
COLINA GARMENDY CARMEN LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30053231 |
VALERA FUENTES MAURICIO ALEJANDRO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11814721 |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ PEDRO ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14957025 |
BRICEÑO PANDARES OMIRA NOHEMI
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14734022 |
CARIPAZ DURANGO FORTUNATO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19217418 |
SILVA RIVAS SUJEIDYS JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17131120 |
FERNANDEZ TOTUMO DRIANA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12570322 |
DIAZ MARTINEZ MINERVA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19230224 |
NOROÑO VERDEJO RENE RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13663732 |
SERVEN VILLEGAS DALILA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9449128 |
SANCHEZ ALVAREZ ISRRAEL JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22009427 |
LOPEZ GARCIA LUIS ALFREDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13663127 |
HUITE MARTINEZ YAQUELIN CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10616523 |
BARRIOS COLINA JOSE EVENCIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20384926 |
MARRERO SALINA JOSE ANGEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14819518 |
PEREIRA GOMEZ ELISMEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16245329 |
GONZALEZ DELGADO YUVELIN MERCEDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17820532 |
GASTELO VELAZQUEZ RICHARD ROBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13078922 |
SOSA RODRIGUEZ BETZAIDA ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17192817 |
MARQUEZ QUIÑONEZ DEISY COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25145318 |
JARAMILLO HOYOS EFREN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16244321 |
ZAMBRANO BORDONES MARVY ELENA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6335220 |
YEPEZ DE PARGAS ELENA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7095620 |
BASTIDAS SILVA GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22204717 |
PERNALETE RODRIGUEZ ALEXANDER ALANYUWE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23435431 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ PEDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10823321 |
ALAYON DE CASTEJON YESENIA ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10228620 |
RUIZ HENRIQUEZ ARACELIS DEL COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19755323 |
ARAUJO ALVAREZ JESUS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20600220 |
CALDERON GARCES YONNY GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10798128 |
VILLALOBOS LOPEZ LUISA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-29696942 |
EUSEBIO CASTILLO MARCELO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21479543 |
MARQUEZ PINEDA CARMEN YULIMAR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18062447 |
DIAZ ARRAEZ ANDREINA MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14080137 |
SEVERINO GONZALEZ DAYANA PELEGRINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15901547 |
DA SILVA GONZALEZ DIANA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8491845 |
UGAR PEDRO ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18866048 |
ARCILA HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15362545 |
ROJAS ROJAS JOSE MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6829437 |
GASTELO DE RODRIGUEZ GISELA MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20729437 |
MONTERO ROMERO ENMA VANESA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10225247 |
SANCHEZ ALVAREZ ENEIDA LILIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11125334 |
PERDOMO GERARDO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15901333 |
FORTUNATO ROJAS MARI CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23435038 |
FRANCO HERNANDEZ MARIBEL CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11428047 |
CASTILLO RICARDO JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19857634 |
ROMERO MEJIAS MERVIS VANESSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23435345 |
MARQUEZ PINEDA YOSMELI JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13227134 |
POSADA FREITEZ ROSYRIS YOLANDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26195537 |
MIJARES MORENO RUVI JHORGINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27842940 |
MEDINA RIOS ELKIN DANIEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14252041 |
ROMERO REINA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22737736 |
RAMIREZ MANTILLA ANGEL JACKSON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23440246 |
PACHECO ESCALONA LORENZO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18500439 |
CLARA PINTO JOHNATAN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11148347 |
CHIRINOS GARCIA MARIA ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12562146 |
ORTIZ GARCIA MIRIAM DEYANIRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16217443 |
ROMERO MARICELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15746838 |
MARTINEZ RIOS HEBER ALVANIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24860340 |
VILLEGAS HERNANDEZ YUSLIESKA DAYACNI
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18193945 |
PINTO GOMEZ ANA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24300750 |
VILLEGAS VALENCIA ALFONSO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11812264 |
APONTE BERMEJO ANA JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7215153 |
PERALES RANGEL JOSE ANGEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16872665 |
ROMERO ROMERO YOLIMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15861058 |
BASTIDAS ORTEGA GREGORI JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20385153 |
SALCEDO PEINADO AURA ISABEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21214666 |
GAINZA ADARFIO LEONEL GABRIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19001164 |
MORENO TORTOLERO MARIA JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13754161 |
VILLEGAS ORELLANO JESUS MARTIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16245452 |
VARGAS ROJAS ALVARO ELIAS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17425753 |
CARRILLO CHACON ASTRID KARELY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21217759 |
GIMENEZ DIAZ RENE GUSTAVO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24547157 |
CARRILLO ARISMENDI YOISMAR YURELY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24472852 |
LOPEZ HERRERA BARBARA SARAIT
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19000166 |
CARRIZALEZ BORDONES GUSTAVO JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7157056 |
MONTILLA NOGUERA RUFINO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25766062 |
DIAZ MELENDEZ VICTOR JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14672251 |
MENDOZA NUÑEZ JANE MAYOREHT
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7082965 |
CASADIEGO DE URBANO OBDULIA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18470865 |
GONZALEZ ROMERO MARIA MILAGROS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14162356 |
LOPEZ DIAZ LICES VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13382266 |
ARDILES GUZMAN HECTOR JOVANNY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12924057 |
SANCHEZ JORGE ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27852663 |
CARRILLO LOPEZ ANNELLYS TERESA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18360756 |
VILLEGAS GARAY LUIS FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10232963 |
VILLASMIL PEÑA OSNINI YOHANINI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18360757 |
VILLEGAS GARAY LISETH ROSANA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18152253 |
QUEIPO VICENTE SAMUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22740159 |
FIGUEROA HERNANDEZ KATHERINE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20514262 |
RADA BELLO KATHERINE YORNANI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15095780 |
ALMARZA BUSTILLO EMILSE MILAGRO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22697470 |
SANCHEZ MARQUEZ LEYDY CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7088370 |
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17284473 |
GARAY JUAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7101782 |
CASTILLO DE ROBLEDO CARLA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15363981 |
PEREIRA GARCIA MARICRUZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22008583 |
QUERO MANZANO YESSEIRA DANIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30461370 |
SEIJAS YRIGOYEN GABRIEL JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12753068 |
DELPINO MORALES KARINA MARITZA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30640868 |
ANDRADE GUZMAN ROXANA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18179081 |
DIAZ TORO MARIA ANGELICA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13045468 |
ROJAS INFANTE CARLOS MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11156182 |
ESCOBAR DE MEDINA YERSY JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7918781 |
ROMERO OROZCO SONIA ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7163767 |
FRANCO MIJARES PABLO EMILIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23435471 |
FERNANDEZ DE HERRERA HAYNERUT ZULEIMA MARAYERLING
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9098279 |
GAMEZ DE SALAZAR HELEN SULEIKA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13352472 |
MORIAN NORLI JANETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8843782 |
ALAYON PEREZ ABELARDO RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7044281 |
VELIZ DE ESTRADA ELIA LEOMARY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15975778 |
LOBO PISSANI YESENIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9829369 |
PATACON JOSE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12607875 |
MOLINA PINEDA WILLIE ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11858882 |
LUGO IDELMA ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9931075 |
MEDINA JIMENEZ EGLIS GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22738074 |
LOYO GARCIA ADRIANA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23435082 |
GOMEZ BARRIOS DANIELA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14618967 |
ROMERO MENDOZA ENDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15363372 |
MORALES HERRERA YASMIRA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24495571 |
MENDOZA VILLASMIL HERNAIRITH YUNAIKA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20161093 |
TOVAR BARBIERI BEATRIZ ROSALIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18858397 |
GONZALEZ BARRETO FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7049190 |
TORO RAQUEL EMILIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10503992 |
VALECILLO DE RUIZ LAURA THAIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12522284 |
AVILA BARRIOS ENRIQUE JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26804590 |
MARQUEZ MOTA ELVIS RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30155186 |
AL KALANI GIL SAMIR ADNAN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15363489 |
ALVARADO DE GARCIA MARLIN CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10731688 |
RIVAS PINTO SHARO SOLEDAD
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22740198 |
MALPICA DIAZ LILIANA VIVIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22208597 |
MARTINEZ MENDEZ JANNETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27347797 |
TORO LOPEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7091798 |
GONZALEZ BARRIOS HEILEN TIBIZAY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12311191 |
PERDOMO HELEN INIRIDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22738087 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ ALIS MARY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15362784 |
TORO RIOS NESTOR JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17551389 |
COLMENARES BLANCO JESUS DANIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17173394 |
VELIZ GUZMAN JOSE MIGUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16947494 |
MARQUEZ GIL JESUS MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9430289 |
HERNANDEZ MOTA BERNIS MARCELINO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9526486 |
LUGO QUEVEDO ALI ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30390694 |
HIDALGO PALACIOS YEUDIEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6829689 |
GONZALEZ GOMEZ MARLENE JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26154487 |
SANABRIA DE RICCA GENESIS DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9168884 |
LOBO CASTELLANO ALIRIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18552287 |
VELIZ FLORES MAIRIM YUNIRAY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14470598 |
GOMEZ RIVERO JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25766089 |
MARTELL ARJONA LILIANA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12035889 |
NAZOA REQUENA KELIMS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24859597 |
MARRERO SALINAS MANUELA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |