CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19246013 |
GRATEROL DAVILA RONAL ALEXANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23418806 |
RODRIGUEZ DELGADO CHRISTIAN EDUARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7049823 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ KATTY ROSARIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22008521 |
GONZALEZ ROJAS LUIS ALFREDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11354226 |
PIÑERO COLMENARES ALEXANDER COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19942002 |
MORILLO SILVA WINDER JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7139915 |
TORO FLORES IRIS ISABEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20182016 |
GOMEZ MILLAN HELMER GUILLERMO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11366915 |
SALAZAR SIXTA ANTONIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18481325 |
RUJANO AGUILAR YHOANI PASTORA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17552032 |
RODRIGUEZ BOLIVAR MILAGRO JEANNETTE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28138405 |
ARROYO YANEZ JEAN CARLOS ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21309333 |
EL HASSANI HENRIQUEZ FAHNJINTH MAHMOUTH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15978713 |
MORA MORA JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9445414 |
GONZALEZ VILLEGAS FRANCISCO RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26729203 |
GASTELO FLORES VALERIA DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28093626 |
PAEZ FLORES KEVIN OMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14346004 |
RIERA LUIS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28093634 |
TORRES SUAREZ WILKARY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13514510 |
SANCHEZ CASTELLANOS DAYANA DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24472111 |
RODRIGUEZ AVILA SARA MAYERLYN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17807332 |
VIÑA ARTEAGA ARGENIS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22518105 |
SUAREZ MENDOZA EVELIN ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19773209 |
ESPINOZA BARRERA VICTOR MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24474128 |
LANDAETA MORALES YOHANNA MILE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26390929 |
CAMACHO SANDOVAL JOSE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18062602 |
ARAUJO GOMEZ JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24298434 |
PEREIRA ALVAREZ GABRIELA MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28093633 |
AGUIRRE HERNANDEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25960109 |
JIMENEZ VELIZ JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25960443 |
PEREZ GUERRERO LESSLEY MAHEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23225149 |
SIERRA DUARTE MARTHA CECILIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28093448 |
HEREDIA BLANCO JORGE LUIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10734756 |
ANDRADE ROSAS MARIELA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16053740 |
FIGUEROA ACOSTA NESTOR ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18253655 |
FAYARD GIMENEZ MAXIMO JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26086859 |
ARRAEZ REYES JOSE ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25960356 |
GOMEZ MENDOZA KERLIN GABY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14392649 |
GARCIA CAMPOS EDICTA GREGORIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28430262 |
SUMOZA CIVIRA ALFREDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16400457 |
SANCHEZ BECERRA MASIEL CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30121957 |
MORENO CABEZA LISETH DAYANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22737737 |
RANGEL MATUTE ALEXANDRA ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16872160 |
ACOSTA RAMIREZ DUCGLAS JOAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23440248 |
BRACAMONTE RODRIGUEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7116764 |
CASTELLANO VELIZ LEIDA ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25590763 |
REVILLA ROSALES DELIMAR LORIANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7102165 |
ACOSTA GONZALEZ GLADYS SANTIAGA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16217947 |
CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ VANESA VALENTINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14714741 |
VELIZ FLORES ENZO DAVID
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12751661 |
CASTELLANOS RIVAS LISBETH MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7098362 |
GARAY HILDA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12110361 |
OBREGON ROJAS LIDIA YUCET
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12532666 |
ESTRADA SIFONTES NADELYS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20696162 |
LOZADA CHINCHILLA HERLAN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6935646 |
CHAVEZ YIMY DELFIN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14466342 |
SALAS DURAN BELKIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21252355 |
RODRIGUEZ SENA EDUARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10736762 |
ROMAN CESAR AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14713142 |
MEDINA ACEVEDO BEATRIZ AMPARO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6168591 |
URBINA PACHECO RUBEN ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9445494 |
GUZMAN GRATEROL YURAIMA CLARET
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7541886 |
GIMENEZ DE FAYARD MARIA FRANCISCA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6829081 |
FLORES RUIZ GISELA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21458292 |
VELIZ ANDRADE JHONNY JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14080978 |
DELGADO CAURO YENNY JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21454175 |
HERNANDEZ ZARRAGA YOSELIN BELLAYRIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7076391 |
MUJICA BLANCA IRIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20227370 |
SEMPRUM LEMA ESTEFANIA ROSINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12029497 |
ROJAS RUIZ JULIAN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7872293 |
CAMARGO ROMERO JUDITH JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10033481 |
CASTILLO CIFUENTES LILIAM MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16897877 |
MORALES LOPEZ NESTOR GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22518993 |
BRICEÑO VILLEGAS ANGEL MAURICIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13323596 |
RIVERO MEDINA JHONNY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26390981 |
MEDINA DAVILA ESTEFANY ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12745486 |
PRADO GALINDEZ ANA ROSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7074286 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ MIGUEL AUGUSTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9394194 |
RAMIREZ ROSALBA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28402877 |
LANDAETA MORALES JENIFER YEIMARA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6828984 |
HERNANDEZ DE CASTRO NANCY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27493077 |
SUISBEL FLORES ISABEL ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24547067 |
CASTELLANOS BERNAEZ KAREN DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19219896 |
DUDAMEL VILLEGAS JHOJAILY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13988075 |
VELASQUEZ GONZALEZ LISBETH GUILLERMINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7091697 |
RUIZ PIÑERO IRENE MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24969289 |
FLORES TOVAR GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25091686 |
MORALES OJEDA YENNIFFER JOHALYS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18999778 |
OJEDA LOPEZ KATTY MARILIN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17681296 |
LUGO CLARA JUNIOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |