CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9824812 |
CEBALLOS MORALES DALIA LISBET
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9446215 |
GONZALEZ PINTO MARISOL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19411006 |
MANZO ALVIZU AMARILIS DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16318621 |
ROJAS OLLARVE REYNARDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17494515 |
PINTO GONZALEZ DUGLAS GERARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11357132 |
MIRANDA SANCHEZ LIDTIA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19020314 |
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ADAN ADOLFO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16455519 |
BOLIVAR ORTEGA CAROLINA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19843018 |
ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ MAIRA ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12430308 |
CORRALES MILLAN JUAN FRANCISCO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17258522 |
LOPEZ ORTEGA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19021431 |
RIVERO OCHOA JAVIER EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14247629 |
MENDOZA DE BARRETO YANEIRA YSABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20787425 |
PARRA RODRIGUEZ MARBELIS ARACELIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13576813 |
MENDOZA MANUEL JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11527319 |
REYES SEQUERA JOSE DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12313332 |
PAEZ CACIQUE ALIX TERESA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15721017 |
ALMADA PAEZ YELIBER MARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15007528 |
ORTEGA LOPEZ TEOFILO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20496634 |
HENRIQUEZ REA JORDI JAVIER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18347609 |
ALVIZU ORTEGA MAYURI DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18763117 |
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ PAOLA ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15382929 |
ROJAS OLLALBA YESENIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19021405 |
SIBADA MORILLO JOSE LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26579615 |
YNAGA LOZADA IRVIN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7036126 |
BLANCO DE SANCHEZ MARY EUFRACINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11360129 |
SANCHEZ MARIELA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10773228 |
GONZALEZ ALVARADO JOSE SILVESTRE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10681514 |
PIRELA DE AVILA AURA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15007005 |
AGUILAR ROMAN MARIA ANTONIETA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-31678363 |
ALVIZU BRICEÑO DARLIMAR JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7562249 |
REQUENA MARROQUIN LIBIA YADIRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24301358 |
GONZALEZ VIDOZA CHARVELIN DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10234547 |
TARAZONA HENRIQUEZ HENRY JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9572863 |
PEREZ DE MANZO WILMA ROSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11348459 |
NUÑEZ SANCHEZ ANA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18194535 |
ROMERO OCHOA ANDILIANA JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11734538 |
ARGUELLOS OCHOA ROMMER GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19843753 |
SUAREZ SANCHEZ MIGUELANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18070936 |
ARAUJO PEREZ ANDREINA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6939164 |
LEDEZMA NAVARRO MELBA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15382765 |
ESCOBAR OSORIO ALEJANDRO RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7903962 |
SANCHEZ PARRA YURLEIS DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12687862 |
MATERAN COLMENARES RICHARD ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8763545 |
ROMERO AVARIANO JESUS CARMELO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13548055 |
FIGUEROA DE PAEZ MAYRELINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17257861 |
LOPEZ ORTEGA CARLOS MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15257142 |
LEON MOLINA GLOUDYS ESPERANZA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13580864 |
ZAMBRANO PEROZA SILFREDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7126359 |
ROMAN LUIS DANIEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22428555 |
MORILLO MORILLO MAYRENA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25550539 |
LOPEZ LANDAETA ROGER ALFONZO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10733464 |
PINTO MARTINEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19523961 |
ROMERO MALVACIA JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15007160 |
LOPEZ DE PEREIRA JOHANA EVELIN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13596641 |
TORTOLERO PARRA MARIA ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11810965 |
REYES MEDINA CANDELARIA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15007463 |
HENRIQUEZ ROMERO DEIVIS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10737541 |
PINTO DE HENRIQUEZ ARACELIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14514260 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ MICHAELE ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11808675 |
ROMAN PINTO MARIA CECILIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21153589 |
GUERRA PALENCIA JOSE DANIEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13634194 |
ALVARADO MAIDA CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13195485 |
LEON RODRIGUEZ GRAMBIR RAUL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15007081 |
CORRALES CASTILLO YULIMAR MACARENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10226879 |
GONZALEZ DE GELVES ADRIANA SOFIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7098091 |
ROMAN RIVAS ELIO RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20967778 |
PIRELA PIRELA JHOAN MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12930467 |
ARIAS OLIVEROS GILBERT ANDRES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17258971 |
PARADA ZAVARCE YUDITH CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20968489 |
TERAN RIVERO GENESIS KAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9446798 |
OCHOA FERMIN JOSE LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10733466 |
PINTO RODRIGUEZ DORELIS MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28541971 |
PAEZ BENITEZ YORNALY DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12029794 |
MORENO MARTINEZ JONNY EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14624583 |
COLMENAREZ AGUILAR HECTOR DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28622773 |
APONTE CESAR EDUBRASKA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19523766 |
RAMOS REYES EMELY KATHERINE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28622774 |
CABRERA SALAZAR JOSE ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24301178 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ JUAN MANUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28553382 |
HENRIQUEZ PINTO ALAIZA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11353374 |
OLLALVE RICHARD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14958592 |
HERNANDEZ CAMARAN MAURICIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23440171 |
CARMONA MACHADO DIANA KARINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11929584 |
AZEVEDO ABACHE ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27711198 |
FLOREZ GONZALEZ RAFAEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11813292 |
LEON QUEVEDO MIGUEL OSWALDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15455369 |
PIÑERO PEREZ JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15995697 |
HENRIQUEZ BARRETO MARIA ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6881799 |
RODRIGUEZ MIRIAN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |