CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20933707 |
ACOSTA CHIRINOS LUIS ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16707828 |
PEREIRA CASTELLANO OSMARY JAQUELIN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-31626701 |
RIVERO ROMERO AHYLEEN FRANSHESKA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7444003 |
COLINA LEONARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26480018 |
ROMERO NAVAS JUAN MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10476813 |
SANCHEZ MORLES ANDRES FELIPE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23679900 |
GOMEZ COLINA JOSELYN DANIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7065216 |
NICOLIELLO MELENDEZ RAFAEL JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24624403 |
VALLES MEDINA RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27298729 |
PIÑA ROMERO YOSIEL ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10228128 |
RIVERO OLEIDA COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27811011 |
HERNANDEZ MARIN NELSON DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23680103 |
ZAMBRANO ROJAS KARENNY KAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20297111 |
TIMAURE MELENDEZ GIOMAR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12184503 |
GARCIA GLEDYS ZULAY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25110629 |
COLINA GOMEZ MARIA CECILIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18104321 |
CORDERO PIÑA ERIS SEGUNDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13085726 |
VELAZCO MORLES HUMBERTO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17351321 |
VARGAS SALONES YARELIS CRISTINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18197719 |
PEREIRA ARIAS DAVID SEGUNDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7447621 |
CARUCI SIRA MARYORI DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6984006 |
CASTELLANO DORANTE MARELBIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26540119 |
NAVAS QUERALES ALI DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29513110 |
CORDERO BERNAL POMPEYO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10612830 |
OLLARVES DE GARCIA BELKYS MARINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27811013 |
MONASTERIOS CORDERO ELIAS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15557604 |
SANCHEZ CAMACHO JOSE ELIAS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14563112 |
ROBERTY GUTIERREZ JOSE LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24562414 |
GARCIA NOGUERA JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11802520 |
GUANIPA AMADA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-32216755 |
PEÑA DURAN JEURIS GEOMAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10706443 |
BETHENCOURT CAMACHO SATURNINO ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24562054 |
CHIRINOS PEREZ ANA CRISTINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18421541 |
MONTERO LUIS ALFREDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16708042 |
HERNANDEZ LEYDA MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14733157 |
ACOSTA FLORES ALEXANDER ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27116734 |
ROSENDO ROJAS JOHANDRY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6765946 |
REYES MEDINA DIGNORA COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14074932 |
NAVEDA RAMIREZ YADIRNA YAQUELIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26890547 |
GUEDEZ SANCHEZ ANTHONY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24327850 |
ROMERO HENRIQUEZ LUIS GERARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24162746 |
RODRIGUEZ VELIZ JAIME JAIME
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14490534 |
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ YOLISAN ROSANI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14563033 |
NAVAS HEIDY BEATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10366645 |
MANZI SANCHEZ ANGELO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7434052 |
HERNANDEZ REYES MARIANELA AUXILIADOR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18888544 |
CATARI ROCSALIN DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28634334 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ DELIANNYS SALMAI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23525953 |
RAGA AMAYA VERONICA ISABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27843538 |
FLORES PIÑA JESUS RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25096048 |
REYES PIMENTEL ANTHONY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14733060 |
FLORES CASTILLO ORAIMA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17310943 |
RODRIGUEZ TAMBO MARIA DE LA CRUZ
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24581836 |
DURAN CUICA JOSE ALY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26437055 |
OBERTO MONASTERIOS GLORIHELY AMALIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11476142 |
ULACIO PIMENTEL DUBRASKA MAGDALENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22602041 |
SANCHEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12699635 |
URE PIÑA AGUEDA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7477448 |
SANCHEZ MORLES YSMAEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30622547 |
HERNANDEZ ORTIZ MARIA DE NAZARETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13901467 |
GRATEROL LUGO FRANNIS MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6766169 |
ROJAS ROJAS RICHARD DAVID
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7418186 |
GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ EUCLIDES SEGUNDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7377378 |
ROBERTY MORA HIPOLITA GUADALUPE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14396392 |
MEDINA PEROZO LUIS JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13095489 |
GUANIPA EDGAR ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-32216780 |
MANZANO ACOSTA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6983979 |
OLLARVES ELISA ROSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7859772 |
RODRIGUEZ BLOEDOORN MERCEDES ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12184788 |
OLLARVES ALONSO BERNARDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12586670 |
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ CIRIA ISBELYS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20931385 |
NAVAS QUERALES ALI JOSUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30987171 |
MARRUFO PIRE GREGNEL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24581867 |
MENDEZ GUTIERREZ MOISES DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31926067 |
CASTELLANOS GIMENEZ ALEXIS DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27924488 |
LAGUNA ROJAS MARIA JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15230382 |
PRIMERA TORRES KARELYS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15215193 |
MENDOZA HERNANDEZ DALIA ROCIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16708070 |
PEREZ PRIETO MARIA LISBETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30236971 |
URBINA PEREIRA JOSE ELEAZAR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18768595 |
BETANCOURTH CAMACHO ELEAZAR ESTEBAN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18998077 |
RODRIGUEZ OLLARVEZ FREDDY HERACLIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25939999 |
MARTINEZ REYES KARLA VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24562471 |
ROBERTY GONZALEZ CANDIDA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17103777 |
ALVARADO ROSA PASTORA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7497296 |
BETANCOURT GUERRERO MARTHA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12703884 |
ALVAREZ EULICES JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20679892 |
REYES OSCAR RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20680166 |
ALVAREZ CHIRINOS YORBELYS MAYELIN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11801475 |
ROJAS LUGO ANGEL RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |